DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

08.01. CACIB Nurnberg Germany Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (D)
08.01. CAC Gdańsk Poland Beata Klawińska (PL)
14.01. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Anna Kochan (PL)
15.01. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Dusan Kuris (SK)
22.01. CAC Lubin Poland Iwona Magdziarska (PL)
29.01. Trofero Caliandro Cecins Italy Atillio Polifrone (I),
Rudi Killmaier (D),
Erika Szokol (HU)
11.02. CAC Bydgoszcz Poland Marian Draganescu (RO)
18.02. CACIB Ancona Italy Attilio Polifrone (I)
19.02. CAC Bratislava Slovakia Jana Janek (SK)
04.03. CACIB Drzonków Poland Aleksander Skrzyński (PL)
12.03. Crufts Birmingham UK D Anderson
12.03. CACIB Offenburg Germany Rudi Killmaier (D)
17.03. CACIB

"Eurasia 1"

Moscow Russia Avi Marshak (ISR)
18.03. CACIB

"Eurasia 2"

Moscow Russia Refet Hadzic (BIH)
19.03. CACIB

"Eurasia 3"

Moscow Russia Anne-Marie Class (FR)
18.03. CACIB Katowice Poland Fernando M. Rodrigues (PT)
26.03. SPECIAL SHOW Roma Italy Rudi Killmaier (D)
01.04. CLUB SHOW Backa Palanka Serbia Rada Istvan (HU)
01.04. CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Sergej Vanzha (SK)
02.04. CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Linda Volarikova (SK)
08.04. CLUB SHOW Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Poland Irina Poletaeva (FIN)
08.04. CACIB Kirchberg Luxemburg Vlasto Vojtek (SK)
09.04. SPECIAL SHOW   France Lynn Glass
22.04. CLUB SHOW Kragujevac Serbia Armin Hoppe (D)
23.04. CACIB Opole Poland Janusz Opara (PL)
29.04. CACIB Roskilde Denmark Thord Bystrom (S)
30.04. CAC Sudpfalz Germany Rudi Killmaier (D)
06.05. CACIB Lucenec Slovakia Viera Staviarska (SK)
06.05. CACIB Timisoara Romania Rui Oliveira (PT)
07.05. CACIB Timisoara Romania Milivoje Urosevic (SRB)
07.05. CACIB Lucenec Slovakia Istvan Csepai (HU)
07.05. CLUB SHOW Budapest Hungary Merete Dalgaard (DK)
13.05. SPECIAL SHOW Lodz Poland Ligita Zake (LV)
14.05. CACIB Lodz Poland Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
14.05. CLUB SHOW Miskolc Hungary Evgenyi Rozenberg (RUS)
20.05.

CACIB

"EuropaSieger"

Dortmund Germany Armin Hoppe (D)
20.05.

CACIB

Hässleholm Sweden Per Kristian Andersen (NO)
21.05.

CACIB

Palermo Italy Mario Mayerhofer (A)
27.05

CACIB

Madrid Spain Nadia Timmermans-Kadenko (NL)
27.05.

SPECIAL SHOW

Moscow Russia Hans Wiblishauser (D)
28.05.

SPECIAL SHOW

Liptovska Sielnica Slovakia Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
28.05.

CLUB SHOW

Gr. Horsens Denmark Norbert Daube (D)
29-30.05.

CLUB SHOW

Parc du Chateu d'Epone France Fernando Magalhaes (PT),
Martin Horgan (UK)
02.06.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia Maite Lorenzo Gonzalbo (ES)
03.06.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia Andras Polgar (RS)
04.06.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia Adam Ostrowski (PL)
10.06.

CACIB

Minsk Belarusia Waldemar Mrowiec (PL)
11.06.

CACIB

Minsk Belarusia Neofutuo Erodotos (CY)
10-11.06.

AIAD

Monteluco di Spoleto Italy Polifrone (I), Coppo (I),
Wiblishauser (D)
18.06.

CLUB SHOW

  Germany Detlef Kohler (D), Martin Gschwindl (A)
25.06.

CLUB SHOW

Nordsjælland

Denmark Mario Mayerhofer (A)
25.06.

CACIB

Genk Belgium G. Kips (LU)
27.06.

CLUB SHOW

  Netherlands P. v. Montfoort
01.07.

CACIB

Velka Ida Slovakia Volodymyr Shiyan (UA)
02.07.

CACIB

Velka Ida Slovakia Jaroslav Matyas (SK)
16.07.

CLUB SHOW

Mondorf-les-Bains Luxemburg Rosario Magarino Perez
22.07.

CACIB

Liege Belgium Goran Gladic (SRB)
23.07.

CLUB SHOW

 Golden Dobermann

Kamenny mlyn Slovakia Hans Wiblishauser (D),
Attilio Polifrone (I)
29.07.

CACIB

Rotterdam Netherlands Ricky Losch-Romans (NL)
29-30.07.

CLUB SHOW

Leibnitz Austria Attilio Polifrone (I)
30.07.

CLUB SHOW

  Finland Marja-Lena Kurvinen (FIN)
Norbert Daube (D)
04.08.

CACIB

Druskininkai Lithuania Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
05.08.

CACIB

Druskininkai Lithuania Jose M. Doval (ES)
06.08. CACIB Druskininkai Lithuania Rade Vesic (SRB)
05.08.

CACIB

Sopot Poland Viera Staviarska (SK)
06.08.

CACIB

Sopot Poland Avi Marshak (ISR)
05.08.

CACIB

Ohrid Macedonia Darko Gegovski (MK)
06.08.

CACIB

Ohrid Macedonia Metodija Zafirovski (MK)
07.08.

CACIB

Ohrid Macedonia Alexey Belkin (RUS)
12.08.

CACIB

Ludwigshafen Germany Detlef Kohler (D)
12.08.

CAC

Riga Latvia Dina Korna (EST)
13.08.

CAC

Riga Latvia Anna Bogucka (PL)
13.08.

CLUB SHOW

Nordjylland Denmark Allan Berling Christensen (DK)
19.08.

CACIB

Bratislava Slovakia Magdalena Kozlowska (PL)
20.08.

CACIB

Bratislava Slovakia Ligita Zake (LV)
20.08.

CACIB

Białystok Poland Małgorzata Hałas (PL)
24.08.

CACIB

Kiev Ukraine Igor Semenenko
25.08.

CAC

Kiev Ukraine Refet Hadzic (BIH)
26.08.

CACIB

"European Dog Show"

Kiev Ukraine Carl Reisinger (A)
03.09. CACIB Luxembourg Luxemburg Thomas Becht (D)
09.09. CACIB Cinay Belgium Suncica Lazic (RS)
08-10.09. IDC  Tapioszentmarton Hungary Hans Wiblishauser (D),
Dr Attilio Polifrone (I), 
Thomas Becht (D),
Tamas Dohóczki (HU),
Dr Jose Maria Bulo (ES)
16.09. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Marić Nenad (RS)
17.09. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
23.09. CLUB SHOW   Czech Republic Rada Istvan (HU)
24.09. CACIB Wrocław Poland Ewa Dolińska (PL)
01.10 SPECIAL SHOW   Cardano el Campo (I)

Dr Attilio Polifrone (I)

Florindo Coppo (I)

08.10. CLUB SHOW Bucharest Romania

Natalia Fokht (RUS)

15.10. CACIB Dortmund Germany

Josef Pohling (D)

21.10. CACIB Poznań Poland

Sergii Slukin (UA)

22.10.

CACIB

"Poland Winner"

Poznań

Poland

Anna Rogowska (PL)

05.11. Trofeo

Mondragone

Italy

Thomas Becht (D)
Florindo Coppo (I)

08.11.

CACIB

"German Winner"

Leipzig

Germany

C.V. Sudarsan (IND)

12.11.

CACIB

"World Dog Show"

Leipzig

Germany

Hans Wiblishauser (D)
Attilio Polifrone (I)

17.11.

CACIB

Plovdiv Bulgaria Dragan Janjic (SRB)
18.11.

CACIB

Plovdiv Bulgaria Carsten Birk (DEN)
18.11.

CACIB

"Rossiya 1"

Moscow Russia Oleg Yanchev (RUS)
19.11.

CACIB

Plovdiv Bulgaria Kostadin Shankov (BLG)
19.11.

CACIB

"Rossiya 2"

Moscow Russia Vladimir Alexandrov (RUS)
24.11.

CACIB

Kielce Poland Susan Kealy (IRL)
25.11.

CACIB

Kielce Poland Ilona Onstenk-Schenk (NL)
26.11

CACIB

Kielce Poland Iwona Giczela (PL)
26.11.

CLUB SHOW

Moscow Russia Angel Pons Arino (ES)
02.12.

CACIB

Wels Austria Rade Vesic (SRB)
03.12.

CACIB

Wels Austria Inge Eberstaller (A)
09.12.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia Jana Kadnarova (SK)
10.12.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia Jana Janek (SK)
10.12.

SPECIAL SHOW

  Cyprus Dr Attilio Polifrone (I)