DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

06.01.2024

CACIB

Gdynia

Poland

Tatjana Urek Jipping (SI)

07.01.2024 CACIB Gdynia Poland Enrico Drudi (SM)
 07.01.2024

CACIB

Carrara

Italy

Serafino Bueti (Italy)

13.01.2024

CACIB

Celje

Slovenia

Lejla Alic (BA)

14.01.2024

CACIB

Busto Arsizio

Italy

Gianfranco Bauchal (Italy)

14.01.2024

CACIB

Celje

Slovenia

Olga Sinko (SI)

19.01.2024

CAC

"Slovakia Winner"

Bratislava

Slovakia

Kveta Zidkova (SK)

19.01.2024

Champion of Champion

Bratislava

Slovakia

Otakar Vondrous (CZ)

20.01.2024

CACIB

Bratislava

Slovakia

Martina Ellerova (SK)

21.01.2024

CACIB

Bratislava

Slovakia

Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)

27.01.2024

CACIB

Mouscron

Belgium

Boris Chapiro (FR)

27.01.2024

CACIB

Lubin

Poland

Giancarlo Sambucco (I)

27.01.2024

CACIB

Brno

Czech Republic

Bogusław Chmiel (PL)

28.01.2024

CACIB

Brno

Czech Republic

Istvan Orcik (HU)

11.02.2024

CACIB

"Poland Winner"

Katowice

Poland

Vladimir Piskay (SK)

16.02.2024

CACIB

Nitra

Slovakia

Kuris Dusan (SK)

17.02.2024

CACIB

Nitra

Slovakia

Istvan Orcsik (RS)

18.02.2024

CACIB

Nitra

Slovakia

Viera Staviarska (SK)

24.02.2024

Special Show

Belgrad

Serbia

Dejan Malbasa, Attilio Polifrone, Tamas Dohoczki 

25.02.2024

Special Show

Belgrad

Serbia  Attilio Polifrone, Sava Ignjatovic, Rada Istvan
03.03.2024

CACIB

Premstatten

Austria

Erwin Deutscher (A)

24.03.2024

Landesgruppen Sieger

Westfalen

Germany

Armin Hoppe (DE)

06.04.2024

Club Show

NDKH

Tompa

Hungary

Angelo Magnifico (I)

14.04.2024

CACIB

Rijnland

Netherlands

Nuijen Maarte (NL)

14.04.2024

Trofeo Triveneto

Triveneto

Italy

Sava Ignjatovic (SRB)

20.04.2024

CACIB

Opole

Poland

Anna Kochan (PL)

24.04.2024

CACIB

Zagreb

Croatia

Cujan Siniša (HR)

27.04.2024

CLUB

Zagreb

Croatia

Rudi Killmaier (D)

28.04.2024

WORLD DOG SHOW

Zagreb

Croatia

Thomas Becht, Miroslav Bedekovic

28.04.2024

CAC

"Croatia Winner"

Zagreb

Croatia

Christian Jouanchicot (FR)

04.05.2024

CLUB

Becej

Serbia
Natalia Fokht 
William Soedharman
Trond Are Karlsen
05.05.2024

CACIB

Ercolano

Italy

Angelo Magnifico (I)

11.05.2024

CAC

Timisoara

Romania

Jorge Nallem (Uruguay)

11.05.2024

CACIB

Łódź

Poland

Istvan Orcsik (HU)

11.05.2024

CACIB

Timisoara

Romania

Avi Marshak (IL)

11.05.2024

CLUB

Timisoara

Romania

Drin Zhaveli

12.05.2024

CAC

Timisoara

Romania  
12.05.2024

CACIB

Timisoara

Romania  
18.05.2024

CACIB

Babimost

Poland Aleksander Skrzyński (PL)
19.05.202

CLUB

  France Rada Istvan, Didier Tachain
19.05.2024

CAC

Altona Germany Thomas Becht (D)
20.05.2024

CACIB

Gorinchem

The Netherlands Rade Vesic
24.05.2024

CACIB

Dortmund

Germany Thomas Becht (D)
26.05.2024

CACIB

VDH Europasieger

Dortmund

Germany Armin Hoppe (D)
01.06.2024

CLUB

Tistrup

Denmark Tamas Dohóczki (HU)
01.06.2024

CLUB

Tistrup

Denmark Rada Istvan (HU)
01.06.2024

CLUB

Kromeriz

Czech Republic Renata Cepkova (CZ)
01.06.2024

CACIB

  Spain Ivo Ingraffia
02.06.2024

CLUB

Jablonec

Slovakia Anton Spindler (D)
08.06.2024

CACIB

Carrara

Italy Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
09.06.2024

CACIB

"1st Trofeo Santini"

Carrara

Italy Thomas Becht (D)
09.06.2024

CACIB

Tulln

Austria Doris Getzinger (A)

Puppies