Kennel Date of birth Father Mother Country
Santa Julf 31.10.2017 Colt di Perlanera Santa Julf Judara Russia
Anima Vero Expected Pride of Russia Sever Immortal Glory de Grande Vinko Ukraine
Pride of Russia 04.10.2017 Cody del Nasi Pride of Russia Ochi Chernie Russia
Campagnanensis 01.10.2017 London v. Venzoland Dafne Passione Nera Italy
Findorf 22.10.2017 SWH Kaiser Konstantin Stay in Style Ravenna Estonia
von der Schwarzen Lady 06.09.2017 Konan von der Schwarzen Lady Jakira Apologeta Germany
vom Klingbach Born Prince v. Nemesis Enya vom Klingbach Germany
z Nory Susla 25.11.2017 Kairos de Grande Vinko Tafire z Nory Susla Poland
Vital Screen 27.08.2017 Sant Kreal Uno Livonija Baronessa Consuela Sempre Belarus
Vital Screen 14.09.2017 Livonija Baron Piter Pen Greis Vital Screen Belarus
Esposito 21.08.2017 Hunter v. Hellerwald Cha-Cha di Esposito Hungary
Pride of Russia 26.06.2017 Eutay del Nasi Pride of Russia Rubina Russia
Iz Valkirii 05.07.2017 Ebay del Tibur Sant Kreal Maxima Russia
Best of Island 25.09.2017 Eutay del Nasi Fedra Best of Island Croatia
Eria Pro 25.08.2017 Santiago iz Zoosfery Eria Pro Black Beauty Russia
d'Islamorada Expected Gentaro di Caresi Camy d'Islamorada Italy
The B52 28.07.2017 Valdo from Lipar Land The B52 Fly Bansif Serbia
Blekitny Kanion 23.09.2017 Ebay del Tibur Alexis Blekitny Kanion Robostus Poland
Vivat de Vinko 22.07.2017 Quickstep King of Darkness Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko Russia
Schattenkrieger's Expected Jovanotti Unreachables Cherry Moon Spain
Kod-Hegy 19.08.2017 Jolly Jumper v. Jahrestal Kod-Hegy Gemma Hungary
Iztaris Expected Bentley z Padoku Newfords Keep Talking Norway
Via Felicium 30.08.2017 Colt di Perlanera Teraline Orleit Russia
di Caresi 01.07.2017 Pacquito di Perlanera Ephita di Caresi Hungary
Betelges Born Fort Bellators Ivanquisher Saba Betelges Serbia
Russkaja Mechta 19.07.2017 Russkaja Mecheta Victoria's Valet Russkaja Mechta Rina Rubina The Netherlands
von Scarva's Strand Born Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft Holly v. Scarva's Strand Serbia
Creatini Giovanni Born J'arun Kantu del Naissus Xylia di Casa Fox Italy
Bricciba's 24.05.2017 Ferro del Colle delle Guardia Electric Euphoria del Citone Italy
dei Borboni 27.05.2017 Tahi-Reme Max Caos Kenya dei Borboni Italy
Pride of Russia 17.05.2017 Sant Kreal Elixir Pride of Russia Tamara Russia
Ars Longa 25.07.2017 Livonija Baron Amber Amulet Nevskiy Tserber Devi Dominika Russia
Pride of Russia 06.05.2017 Pride of Russia Taymir Pride of Russia Shelma Russia
Pride of Russia 03.06.2017 Pride of Russia Altay Pride of Russia Kedra Russia
di Prisconte Born Quantico di Prisconte Teresa di Prisconte Italy
Dura Lex Polonia 15.05.2017 Dura Lex Polonia Effendi Dura Lex Polonia Hannah Poland
Apologeta 25.03.2017 Royal Rezon vis Absoluta Havana Apologeta Poland
Endless Loyality 15.05.2017 Asterix del Nasi Fight Farrell Ginga House Croatia
de Gagnant Born Lucino del Diamante Nero Coshtana de Gagnant BIH
Tira Vento 02.06.2017 Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft Sant Kreal Hennessy Poland
Ninell Nero 02.06.2017 Filimamont Direct Hit Ekskalibur Noemi for Ninell Nero Russia
Legrant Land Expected Ramonburg's Leiko Legrant Land Farra Farah Latvia
Milano Home Born Lando Milan Home Lima od Stefanovica Croatia
Ornatus Vitae 12.05.2017 Modus Ost Udo Uilliam Ornatus Vitae Arcadia Russia
Black Novak 21.03.2017 Cody del Nasi Tika Taka Black Novak Bosnia
Elite House 21.04.2017 Thor del Nasi Indhira Elite House Poland
McKennah Expected Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala Mara Mariza Sav San Poland
del Castello di Pietrarossa Born Pocho di Prisconte Margot Red Stone Italy
Artemis Treasures 03.04.2017 Eutay del Nasi Defender of Bulgaria Artemis Bulgaria
v.d. Ost Comitatus Born Samurai v.d. Ost Comitatus Noch Nejna v.d. Ost Comitatus Ukraine
Ca'Zars 25.04.2017 Thor del Nasi Evita del Nasi Italy
Kalezzis 03.05.2017 Quickstep King of Darkness A'Kimmy Croatia
v. Kontessina 16.04.2017 Noxx v.d Donauhoeve Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina Germany
Made in Sicily Born Sant Kreal Idol Zoe for Made in Sicily D'Islamorada Italy
Baltic Residence 17.04.2017 Jovanotti Unreachables Paradiz Ronado Sarina Poland
Sant Kreal 14.01.2017 Sant Kreal Renewal Sant Kreal Zvezda Russia
Sant Kreal 16.02.2017 Sant Kreal Renewal Pride of Russia Aurora Russia
del Fiorsilva Born Thor del Nasi America del Fiorsilva Italy
v. Seckachtal 04.02.2017 Orson v. Nemesis Xidra v. Seckachtal Germany
Eria Pro 01.03.2017 Santiago iz Zoosfery Eria Pro Extasy Russia
Sav San 18.03.2017 Sant Kreal Elixir Markiza Sav San Latvia
del Diamante Nero Expected Toscano del Diamante Nero Carola del Diamante Nero Italy
Betelges Born Asterix del Nasi Freya Betelges Serbia
Betelges Born Eutay del Nasi Esmir Betelges Serbia
v. Hohenzollern 17.12.2017 Ayk v. Elbthor Esprit v. Hohenzollern Germany
v. Hohenzollern 01.02.2017 Jovanotti Unreachables Carisma v. Hohenzollern Germany
v. Klingbach Born Prince v. Nemesis Cilli v. Nibelungenring Germany
Pride of Russia 30.01.2017 Sant Kreal Elixir Pride of Russia Ishtar Russia
Pride of Russia 26.01.2017 Tahi-Reme Max Pride of Russia Irish Russia
And The Oscar Goes To 21.12.2016 Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft Defender of Bulgaria Destiny Cyprus
del Nasi Expected Eutay del Nasi Tijara del Nasi Slovenia
Grareva Expected Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft Hugs & Kisses de Grande Vinko Slovenia
Tira Vento 28.01.2017 Oscar z Padoku Tira Vento Kadarka Poland
Destiny's Phoenix 12.01.2017 Ebay del Tibur Destiny's Phoenix Jojoba Romania
von der Rheinaue 10.12.2016 Prince v. Nemesis Queen v.d Rheinaue Germany
Bohemia Gotika 20.01.2017 Thor del Nasi Cherrie Halit Pasa Czech
von Ashanti 04.01.2017 Eutay del Nasi Dama Dorina v. Ashanti Hungary
v.d Bollenruthen 09.12.2016 Thor del Nasi Hannah v. Klingbach Germany
Grareva 25.11.2016 Zac Ginga House Destiny's Phoenix Inayra Inana Slovenia
Baltic Residence Expected Bentley z Padoku Athena Baltic Residence Poland
v. Strengbach 12.11.2016 Harley v. Elbauetal Wara-Jill v. Strengbach Germany
vom Gerdautal Expected Tahi-Reme Jedi Toxic v. Gerdautal Germany
of Devil Inside Expected Tahi-Reme Max Get to The Point Elektra France
del Diamante Nero Expected Mythos del Rio Bianco Giulia dei Borboni Italy
Pride of Russia 02.11.2016 Eutay del Nasi Pride of Russia Iscorca Russia
Pride of Russia 06.11.2016 Pride of Russia Taras Pride of Russia Sasha Russia
Betelges 18.11.2016 Livonija Baron Amber Amulet Xenia for Betelges del Nasi Serbia
Made in Sicily Born Sant Kreal Idol Fiamma Italy
Tira Vento 27.11.2016 Tira Vento Foxtrott Tira Vento Trinity Poland
d'Islamorada Born Valdo Lipar Land Aurora d'Islamorada Italy
Pride of Russia 05.10.2016 Pride of Russia Truvor Pride of Russia Aristokratia Russia
Ruholfia Expected Lucinio del Diamante Nero Ruholfia Billion Dollar Bebe Ireland
von Karpatia Born Pacquito di Perlanera Jena von Karpatia Hungary
vom Klingbach Born Prince v. Nemesis Enya v. Klingbach Germany
Betelges 09.10.2016 Eutay del Nasi Kalina Betelges Serbia

di Baduli

30.07.2016 Million $ di Altobello Barbara Beauty di Baduli Serbia
Betelges Born Eutay del Nasi Jennifer Betelges Serbia
Mali-Mali 16.08.2016 Tahi-Reme Max Dalia Mali-Mali Serbia
Ajramor Expected Toscano del Diamante Nero Aischa Athena Ajramor Poland
Via Felicium 01.10.2016 Prince Piero di Perlanera Tahi-Reme Kaylie Russia
von Odinstamm 15.08.2016 Asterix del Nasi Desidera v. Hohenzollern Germany
Pride of Russia 18.09.2016 Oreto Mia Bagration Pride of Russia Luna Nera Russia
Yacheero's 01.07.2016 Yacheero's Pando Pandero Sant Kreal Zimnaya Zagadka Estonia
Stay in Style 04.09.2016 Ilane della Piancarda Stay in Style Hera Hecate Estonia
del Diamante Nero Expected Tahi-Reme Max Citta del Diamante Nero Italy
Morgantina 05.10.2016 Kairos de Grande Vinko Summer Sunny Morgantina Slovakia
z Nory Susla 29.09.2016 Kairos de Grande Vinko Tafire z Nory Susla Poland
Made in Sicily 29.07.2016 Nichel del Majo Made in Sicily Omega dell'Arco Azzurro Italy
Von Fundolkia Beauty 12.07.2016 Tahi-Reme Legolas Lia L'Amour di Perlanera Hungary
Irinland 12.07.2016 Queenstone Betelges Pride of Russia Kalina Russia
Koro de Venkito 19.06.2016 Bentley z Padoku Fancy von Gini House Romania
vom Klingbach Expected Thor del Nasi Gabana v. Klingbach Germany
Via Felicium 02.07.2016 Tahi-Reme Dali Teraline Orleit Russia
della Lycosa Tarantula 05.06.2016 Orsothai dei Monti Cimini Onnik dei Sauli Grimaldi Italy
v. Westwall 19.07.2016 Harley v. Elbauetal Alfa Adelante v. Westwall Germany
Keep Moving 12.06.2016 Criss Royal Dux Anastasia Altea Robostus Malta
v. Haus Liopiris Born Asterix del Nasi Carol Cherry's Wild Greece
Betelges Expected Jork del Nasi Harmonie Betelges Serbia
od Telepa 21.04.2016 Asterix del Nasi Aphrodite Tina Aurora od Telepa Serbia
Eria Pro 02.05.2016 Asterix del Nasi Eria Pro Verona Russia
Shattenkrieger's 13.03.2016 Kooper v. Ferrenberg Fumiko v. Dragonerreich Germany
Kontessina 13.03.2016 Djambo v. Welfengarten Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina Germany
Royal Danish 20.06.2016 Tahi-Reme Jedi Qui Terret Addiction Denmark
di Prisconte Expected Pocho di Prisconte Ursula di Prisconte Italy
di Monte La Guardia Expected Asterix del Nasi Eglantyne Evelyne di Altobello Italy
Pride of Russia 19.04.2016 Pride of Russia Konan Aishe Almas de Grande Vinko Russia
Oreto Mia 10.05.2016 Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot Umnitsa Krasavitsa de Grande Vinko Russia
Livonija 18.04.2016 Ethos Steinhage-Grad Livonija Baronessa Prima Patricia Latvia
Tira Vento 24.05.2016 Bentley z Padoku Tira Vento Finlandia Poland
von Nemesis 06.05.2016 Orson v. Nemesis Novalis v. Nemesis Germany
vom Lehmannsfelsen 24.04.2016 Asterix del Nasi Dobergaarden Forever Penny Lou Germany
Vital Screen 11.04.2016 Tahi-Reme Max Absolute Winner Oregon Rival's Belarus
Vital Screen 14.04.2016 Pride of Russia Urano Kleopatra Vital Screen Belarus
Vital Screen 16.04.2016 Oz di Casa Giardino Bagira Vital Screen Belarus
vom Eschenbruch 29.04.2016 Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko Nikita Elite House Germany
Vital Screen 18.04.2016 Pocho di Prisconte Livonija Baronessa Lucretia Lourdes Belarus
Santa Julf 21.03.2016 Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin Santa Julf Helga Russia
of Dark Ancestor 17.04.2016 Lucinio del Diamante Nero Jean Dark Touch of Pink France
Daker Expected Kairos de Grande Vinko Luna Daker Poland
Endless Loyality Expected Valdo from Lipar Land Fight Farell Ginga House Croatia
v. Strengbach 28.02.2016 Harley v. Elbauetal Yvette v. Strengbach Germany
Pride of Russia 03.03.2016 Pride of Russia Luchezar Pride of Russia Pikovaya Dama Russia
vom Gerdautal 18.03.2016 Djambo vom Welfengarten Moonage Daydream v. Gerdautal Germany
Melbermann Expected Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala Andromeda of Castle Black Israel
Best of Island Born Asterix del Nasi Brita Best of Island Croatia
McKennah Expected Bentley z Padoku Mara Mariza SavSanis Poland
Bohemia Gotika 19.02.2016 Thor del Nasi Cherrie Halit Pasa Czech Republic
Kalezzis Expected Fall Lucky Rose A'Kimmy Croatia
Santa Julf 12.03.2016 Lilvonija Baron Amber Amulet Santa Julf Judara Russia
Betelges Expected Valdo from Lipar Land Dominicana Betelges Serbia
SavSan Expected Oscar z Padoku Markiza SavSanis Lithuania
Apologeta 16.02.2016 Ilane della Piancarda Fibbi Apologeta Poland
Elite House 23.02.2016 Ilane della Piancarda Indhira Elite House Poland
Fort Bellators 20.01.2016 Pacquito di Perlanera Savana Betelges Serbia
Pride of Russia 12.02.2016 Pocho di Prisconte Pride of Russia Ishtar Russia
Entre Amigos 27.10.2015 Dura Lex Polonia Janus Kleopatra iz Galakuna Russia
v.Havelland Expected Bentley z Padoku Modus Ost Isana Germany
v. Havelland Expected Modus Ost Muzhik Isana v. Havelland Germany
Stay in Style Expected Troy del Nasi Stay in Style Jadore Estonia
Dobergaarden Forever 30.01.2016 Bentley z Padoku Dobergaarden Forever Aicha Denmark
del Diamante Nero Expected Toscano del Diamante Nero Carmen del Diamante Nero Italy
del Nasi 08.01.2016 Asterix del Nasi Tijara del Nasi Slovenia
Betelges Expected Thor del Nasi Kalina Betelges Serbia
di Villa Amulett 28.10.2015 Tahi-Reme Max Alfa di Villa Amulett Hungary
Tira Vento Expected Oscar z Padoku Tira Vento Henessy Poland
Betelges Expected Asterix del Nasi Esmir Betelges Serbia
Pride of Russia 14.12.2015 Pride of Russia Altay Pride of Russia Shelma Russia