judge: Oleg Yanchev (Russia)
Baby & Puppies
Juniors
Adult males
Adult females
MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - Filimamont IMAGINE ZET (Ettore del Tibur - Shagane Ty Moja iz Zoosfery)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy - Sant Kreal BELLATOR (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)
Vp.2 - Filimamont HARD ROCK (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Donnehaus Haikona)
Junior class:
Exc.1, JCAC, Best Junior - Pride of Russia UZOR (Pride of Russia Luchezar - Pride of Russia Zarnitsa)
Exc.2 - S'Lichobor LINE EVERHARD (S'Lichobor Fandorin - S'Lichobor Zhadelin)
Exc.3 - Tahi-Reme ZED (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)
Vg. - EINAR iz Zoosfery (Troy del Nasi - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)
Vg. - Nevskiy Tserber BRING ME GOLD (Hazar di Altobello - Nevskiy Tserber Liz Gretchen)
Vg. - Ornatus Vitae GROSSMEISTER (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Ornatus Vitae Apollonia)
Vg. - Pax Deorum EMIDIUS (Apollo v. Elbthor - Pax Deorum Zarnitsa)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - OKEAN ELZY de Grande Vinko (Danafox's Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)
Vg. - Nevskiy Tserber CIRO FERRARA (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Nevskiy Tserber Yaponskaya Yena)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Oreto Mia EXCALIBUR (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Umnitsa Krasavitsa de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Pax Deorum RAFEL (Kaiser di Perlanera - Pax Deorum Sicily)
Exc.3 - Faruda Speranto ELDOR EDELWEIS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Faruda Speranto Opium Ombra)
Exc.4 - URAGAN iz Zoosfery (Filimamont Direct Hit - Shagane Ty Moja iz Zoosfery)
absent - NORWOOD de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - SEBASTIAN iz Zosofery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 - FAWN iz Zoosfery (Eria Pro Versailles - Chio-Chio San iz Zoosfery)
absent - IMPERATOR iz Gavaona (Amor v.d. Dobiaue - Borislava iz Gavaona)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, Best Male - RAMZES iz Zoosfery (Oscar z Padoku - Gotic Ginevera iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2, res.CAC, res.CACIB - Smart Wood HIlls AMAROK (Oreto Mia Bagration - Smart Wood Hills Sangria)
Exc.3 - Oreto Mia VOLODAR (Oreto Mia Bagration - Almira iz Zoosfery)
Exc.4 - Bolivar TRIUMPH (Appel di Fortuna Vern - Bolivar Azure Avis)
Exc. - Delkon's JACQUARD JAKE (Teraline Heartland - Flight To The Future de Grande Vinko)
Exc. - Delkon's JERRO JEANMAR (Teraline Heartland - Flight To The Future de Grande Vinko)
Exc. - Rensdorff LAVR (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Filimamont Barbarella for Rensdorff)
FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Best Baby - Legrant Land GABBY GABRIELLA (Ramonburg's Leiko - Legrant Land Farra Farah)
Vp.2 - Filimamont INSPIRATION UNIVERS (Ettore del Tibur - Shagane Ty Moja iz Zoosfery)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Filimamont HABANITA BRAVO (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Donnehaus Haikona)
Vp.2 - Vivat de Vinko TYRIS FLARE (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto - Whitney de Grande Vinko)
absent - Smart Wood Hills VIKKI (Smart Wood Hills Ulan - Smart Wood Hills Victoria)
Junior class:
Exc.1, JCAC - Filimamont GOLDEN SUNSHINE (Livonija Baron Piter Pen - Jarmjenna iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 - Nevskiy Tserber EVIDENCE DE BOUTE (Stefano del Nasi - Nevskiy Tserber Yaponskaya Yena)
Vg. - Den Smail CHERRY BERRY (Den Smail Tibery Gai - Freedom Forever Future Perfect)
Vg. - Nevskiy Tserber DEMO MOORE (Troy del Nasi - Nevskiy Tserber Agatha Christie)
Vg. - Faruda Speranto AUREL ARABIKA (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Faruda Speranto Opium Obra)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - SHARON STONE iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Sevilia iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 res.CAC, res.CACIB - CECILIA FABOVNA iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Ava Gardner iz Zoosfery)
Exc.3 - PATRICIA de Grande Vinko (Filimamont Direct Hit - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
absent - GRATSIA ASTERIA Nata Vinsere (Yaramir Yangus Ringo Star - Ellada Emo iz Zoosfery)
absent - Smart Wood Hills ODRI (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Smart Wood Hills Nice)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Lakshmi METIDA (Lion Power Tristan Dangerous Beauty - Selga Kenita)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Smart Wood Hills GOLDEN GINGER (Filimamont Direct Hit - Smart Wood Hills Victoria)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - KALINKA-MALINKA de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, res.CAC - SALTIGA iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - De Lejano Oriente ROKSOLANA REDZHINA (Pride of Russia Sidor - De Lejano Oriente Danaya Fon Dego)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Livonija Baronesa AMIDALA PADME (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)
Exc.3 - Pax Deorum SHELBI (Pride of Russia Graaf Nero - Pax Deorum Siberia)
?? - Bolivar TARANTELLA (Appel di Fortuna Vern - Bolivar Azure Avis)
?? - Sant Kreal KOLLISTREYT IFIGENIA (Desert Storm di Baia Nera - Sant Kreal Jaantje)
?? - YUAN iz Zoosfery (Pride of Russia Urwan - Velvet iz Zoosfery)
?? - ADEL (Appel di Fortuna Zest for Life - Smart Wood Hills Genova)
absent - Bombastichansa PRISCILLA PIUS (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Bombastichansa Yarby Yara)