judge: Thomas BECHT (DE)
entries: 31
results by: Dobermann Sport & Zucht
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
absent - BRYAN v. Teufelstal (Rondovaldez v. Residenzschloss - Oxana v. Residenzschloss)
Youth class:
Vg.1, BUNDESJUGENDSIEGER, BEST JUNIOR - ORSON v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi - Helena v. Nemesis)
Vg.2 - CUMA v. Kunsttadt (Hilo v. Nemesis - Anjuli v. Kunststadt)
Vg.3 - ATTILA v. Ambassador (Fedor del Nasi - Zemic's Arwen)
Vg.4 - AGATHANFERO v. Fenris (Hilo v. Nemesis - Jacira v. Nemesis)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - WIZARD OF OZ de Grande Vinko (Questo Betelges - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - ISAAK del Due Donne (Genius v.d. Donauhoeve - Dina v.d. Donauhoeve)
Exc.2, res.CAC - MILANO v. Nemesis (Hilo v. Nemesis - Estella v. Nemesis)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
Vg.1, BUNDESJUGENDSIEGER - ARMAGEDON v. Ambassador (Fedor del Nasi - Zemic's Arwen)
Vg.2 - ASGARD v. Fenris (Hilo v. Nemesis - Jacira v. Nemesis)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - GRANDEFERNANDO v. Safir (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Brina v. Safir)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BUNDESSIEGER - AURONAQUILA v. Residenzschloss (Fedor del Nasi - Catherine Halit Pasa)
BLACK FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - BANJA v. Nibelungenring (Hilo v. Nemesis - Inouk v.d. Rheinaue)
Vp.2 - BAJA v. Fenris (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Naemi v. Klingbach)
Youth class:
Vg.1, BUNDESJUGENDSIEGERIN - OPHELIA v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi - Helena v. Nemesis)
Vg.2 - OPHIRA v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi - Helena v. Nemesis)
Vg.3 - CHARU v. Kunststadt (Hilo v. Nemesis - Anjuli v. Kunststadt)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - NOVALIS v. Nemesis (Hilo v. Nemesis - Borana v. Nemesis)
Exc.2 - NOURBESE v. Nemesis (Hilo v. Nemesis - Borana v. Nemesis)
Exc.3 - DEA del Nasi (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russi Dasha)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - CRAZYLOTTA v. Residenzschloss (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Paloma v. Residenzschloss)
Exc.2 - QUIRINA de Grande Vinko (Retro del Mediano - Henna Happiness de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3 - IMPERATRICE Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ciara Elite House)
absent - EDDA v. Kiekbusch (Bojan v. Havelland - Daika v. Ferrenberg)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - NIKE v. Hetzenberg (Russkaja Mechta Andor Absolut - Lukretia v. Hetzenberg)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
Vg.1, BUNDESJUGENDSIEGERIN - ODAMAE v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi - Helena v. Nemesis)
Vg.2 - AURORA v. Ambassador (Fedor del Nasi - Zemic's Arwen)
Vg.3 - AMIRA v. Fenris (Hilo v. Nemesis - Jacira v. Nemesis)
absent - Semper Fidelis I AM THE ONE (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Come As You Are Tiffany)
absent - Pride of Russia BOURGEOIS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BUNDESSIEGERIN, BOB - STELLA v. Klingbach (Hilo v. Nemesis - Ischta v. Klingbach)