IDC 2022 - Velika Gorica - Croatia

02-04 of September - Velika Gorica, Croatia

judges: Thomas Becht (DE), Dott. Attilio Polifrone (IT), Miroslav Bedekovic (HR), Erika Szokol (HU)

 

Photogallery on Facebook by Giota

Photogallery on Facebook by Croatian Dobermann Club - NEW

Photogallery on Facebook by Natalia Romanova

Photogallery on Facebook by Julia Buskina

Photogallery on Facebook by Olga Sazonova

Photogallery on Facebook by David Lopez Aguirre

Photogallery on Facebook by Miki Serafimi

Photogallery on Facebook by Seref Seref

Photogallery on Facebook by Kalezzis

Video galleries on Facebook by Alena Fedotova

 

IDC Sieger 2022 - MAVERIK D'ISLAMORADA (Blackano de Gagnant - Heaven d'Islamorada)

IDC Sieger 2022 - YANICK DEL COLLE DELLA GUARDIA (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Olimpia del Colle della Guardia)

IDC Siegerin 2022 - I'M DEL NASI (Eutay del Nasi - Diva del Nasi)

IDC Siegerin 2022 - OYKU DEL MONTE ASPRO (Quarz de'Andreoli - Dakota del Monte Aspro)

 

 

BLACK MALES

 

BABY CLASS (judge Thomas Becht):

Vp.1 - MARSHAL v. Illerdamm (Feaky Styley v. Hohenzollern - Tahi-Reme Jamila)

Vp.2 - Grande Diamante ANUBIS FOR KOLEVSKI (Boss Baltic Residence - Vivat de Vinko Wonderful Aaliyah)

Vp.3 - DAYLAN del Kantu v. Klostertal (Dark Elegance Rigo Rovigo - Zoraya Black Pearl del Naissus)

Vp.4 - ASTON DI HATI v. Izacic (Free Spirit di Altobello - Alpha Collateral Beauty)

Vp. - SIRIUS BLACK della Torre Alata (Ettore del Tibur - Mercedes del Nasi)

Vp. - GEO VESNA delle Ombe Etrusche (Quintilio for Rio Bianco Bohemia Gotika - Celine Dior delle Ombre Etrusche)

absent - Grande Diamante ANTONOV (Boss Baltic Residence - Vivat de Vinko Wonderful Aaliyah)

absent - MANSON v. Illerdamm (Feaky Styley v. Hohenzollern - Tahi-Reme Jamila)

absent - MARCA MAFIA ARTHUR (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Pride of Russia Hubava)

 

PUPPY CLASS (judge: Thomas Becht)

Vp.1 - Barymar MUFASA (Barymar Varavva - Traditsiya v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)

Vp.2 - TELOS KARLOS du Parc des Marais D'Opale (Destiny's Phoenix Pixel Orion - Las Vegas Gaiaos Campo di Gaia)

Vp.3 - MAX v. Sagramos (Granit v. Sagramos - JJ del Naissus)

Vp.4 - EL PABLO ESCOBAR di Ca'Zars (Jurgen v. Markischen Leo - Ofelia di Ca'Zars)

Vp. - BUGOR Vero Valore (Winchester v.d. Ost Comitatus - Ah Matova Vero Valore)

Vp. - KRISTO BRUTALE Giddy Blossom (Apolon di Fahinera - Nina Giddy Blossom)

Vp. - QUADRO Flashived (Maverick d'Islamorada - Zoe Flashived)

absent - IzValkiri LINKOR (Colt di Perlanera - Izvalkiri Intera)

absent - FLY PEDRO di Casa Giardino (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Tessa di Casa Giardino)

absent - Ruholfia VINCENZO (Ruholfia James Dean - Ruholfia Kissy)

 

YOUTH CLASS (judge: Thomas Becht)

Exc.1, IDC Jugend Sieger 2022 - LIAM del Rio Bianco (Yanich del Colle Della Guardia - Diana del Rio Bianco)

Exc.2 - VINO TINTO del Tibur (Oro Nero Z Tomky - Madonna For Del Tibur Capax Infiniti)

Exc.3 - Do Baixo Mino DIOR (Versailles Marquis Brilliant Balthazar - Casa di Fera Gala)

Exc.4 - VALENTINO Elite House (Jürgen Vom Märkischen Leo - Rihanna Elite House)

Exc. - FABULOUS BLACK JACK delle Ombre Etrusche (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Janila Black di Casa Fox)

Exc. - GIO di Perlanera (Dalgo di Perlanera - Ginger di Perlanera)

Exc. - Tahi-Reme SIX (Tahi-Reme Ix - Tahi-Reme Gigi)

Exc. - The Shadow of Teufel AVALON (Beast of Vega Artax - Ariadna By the Osadia)

Exc. - Angel of Shaytan FIGHTE (Victor del Nasi - Tamara Angel of Shaytan)

Exc. - SIMON del Nasi (Thor del Nasi - Vila del Nasi)

Exc. - YASSER from House of Emerpor (Jafar from House of Emperor - Laurel Dea de Rovira)

Exc. - CASPER di Ca'Zars (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Anya)

Exc. - FLOKI della Contea Del Fajo (Eagle Black di Casa Phoenix - Amelia Mon Amour)

Vg. - DRAGON HEART Nero di Angelo (Maximus from House of Emperor - Andromeda Nero di Angelo)

Vg. - ONIX of Greenspeed (Hector del Cuore Nero - Roza of Kolight)

Vg. - FALCO NERO di Perlanera (Jeff di Perlanera - Rumba Nera di Perlanera)

Vg. - PARWIZ del Monte Aspro (Quarz de Adreoli - Esmeralda)

Vg. - BORUT Giddy Blossom (Mateo Giddy Blossom - Tajara Toscana Giddy Blossom)

Vg. - MIO GLADIATORE (Kresh Vital Screen - Tahi-Reme Gjoya)

Vg. - BLAKE di Vinter (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Olivia der Spitze Stehend Stamm)

absent - Galthor GEKO (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Galthor Irina)

absent - Octavians ISENGARD (Franz v. Markischen Leo - Pride of Russia Zakyra)

absent - Octavians IVAN THE TERRIBLE (Franz v. Markischen Leo - Pride of Russia Zakyra)

absent - SIBIN di Altobello (Hecto di Altobello - Magdalena Nera di Altobello)

 

INTERMEDIATE CLASS (judge: Thomas Becht)

Exc.1 - Tahi-Reme OXXY (Maximum From House of Emperor - Tahi-Reme Fanny)

Exc.2 - Carybdis GOLIATH (One Shot Dei Nobili Nati - Doma Vaquera Del Montaldo)

Exc.3 - PABLO del Nasi (Victor Del Nasi - The Notoriuous Del Nasi)

Exc.4 - NATHAN v. Elbauetal (Quarz de Andreoli - Janis Joplin vom Elbauetal)

Exc. - Fort Bellators ZINEDINE (Fort Bellators Ivanquisher - Fort Bellators Magie Noir)

Vg. - Anwo Dog NERGAL (Jurgen v. Markischen Leo - Livonija Baronesa Fata Morgana)

Vg. - CADILLAC JACK by Calliana (Tahi-Reme Vito - Kabbalah by Calliana)

Vg. - CESANO di Aynadi (Lamar di Caresi Nice - Kimberly di Caresi Nice)

Vg. - Alkahest MUSTANG (Hafel v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Alkahest Kristel)

absent - MURANO del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Rihana v. Jahestal)

 

OPEN CLASS (judge: Thomas Becht)

Exc.1 - IGOR del Gran Sasso D'Abruzzo (Yanick del colle Della Guardia - Fannie Del Gran Sasso D'Abruzzo)

Exc.2 - Bel Nome VUK (Tahi Reme Vito - Tahi Reme Ita)

Exc.3 - HELSINKI v. Sagramos (Granit Von Sagramos - Lola del Naisuss)

Exc.4 - BALTHASHARE Valle di Rose (Yan del Naissus - Ghana Velky Jarok)

Exc. - OSCAR TAYGRAF Royal Forest Rogot (Grafit di Perlanera - Ester Emy Royal Forest Rogot)

Exc. - ATHOR (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Oro One Lema di Campovalano)

Exc. - PERITOMORENO v. Lehmannsfelsen (Granit v. Sagramos - Jodeefaye v. Lehmannsfelsen)

Vg. - YOCHER Flashived (Kalashnikov of Djarmati - Zoe Flashived)

Vg. - ICEBERG di Villa Conte (Quarz de Andreoli - Uma Black Rose del Naissus)

Vg. - SAPPHIRE v. Crowded House (Santa Dream Vincent - Queen Bee Quadira v. Crowded House)

Vg. - JERRY LEE Panfil Haus (Eragon East de Terra Mirabili - Alabama Hope Dobernati)

Vg. - BABY DUX delle Ombre Etrusche (Priamo DCF - Angue)

absent - ILARIO v. Georgieberg (Freaky Styley v. Hohenzollern - Djamila v. Georgiberg)

absent - NARKOS del Monte Aspro (NIchel del Najo Made in Sicily - Dakota del Monte Aspro)

 

WORKING CLASS (judge: Thomas Becht)

Exc.1, IDC Sieger 2022 - MAVERIK D'Islamorada (Blackano de Gagnant - Heaven d'Islamorada)  - PRESENTATION at The Dobermann

Exc.2 - QUANTIN DEL Munt Marin (Thor del Nasi - Nike Naike dei Nobili Nati) - PRESENTATION at The Dobermann

Exc.3 - Izvalkiri ROLEX (Pride of Russia Taymir - Sant Kreal Maxima)

Exc.4 - Arce Deos AXEL (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Terailne Pantera) - PRESENTATION at The Dobermann

Exc. - AURELIUS MAXIMUS v. Residenzschloss (Tahi-Reme Zeus - Dobermundes Kamelia Kassis)

Exc. - VICTOR del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi - Alexa del Nasi)

Exc. - AHIL of Incredible Diamonds (Pride of Russia Taymir - Angel of Shaytan Aurelia)

Exc. - NILO v.h. Wantij (Franyo Freiherr v. Hohenzollern - Queen Elisabeth v. Georgstolz)

Exc. - RENO-RUSSEL del Tibur (Ebay del Tibur - Conny del Colle della Guardia)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever CORSANNI (Tahi-Reme Max - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Exc. - VELVET di Prisconte (M-Hummer del Nasi - Penelope di Prisconte)

Exc. - JURGEN v. Markischen Leo (Domenicus v. Markischen Leo - Roma v. Silverkrohn)

Exc. - CRONO SUNSHINE di Casa Maj (Dinadob Olmo - Astrea Sunshine di Casa Maj)

Exc. - WILSON del Cesenate (Asterix del Nasi - Pilar del Cesenate)

Exc. - Vivat de Vinko KORBEN DALLAS (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Patricia de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - BYRON Guelfi Neri (Ilane della Piancarda - Zewita del Monte Aspro)

Vg. - HECTOR di Altobello (Rocky v. Frankeburg - Zoe di Altobello)

Vg. - Tahi-Reme JORDAN (Quarz de Andreoli - Tahi-Reme TuttiFrutti)

Vg. - RALLY dei Due Laghi (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Idra dei Due Laghi)

absent - V. di Casa Giardino (Eutay del Nasi - Dolce Nera di Casa Giardino)

 

CHAMPION CLASS (judge: Thomas Becht):

Exc.1 - Tahi-Reme ATLAS (Bentley z Padoku - Tahi-Reme Zorina) - PRESENTATION at The Dobermann

Exc.2 - QUENTIN DI PRISCONTE (Eutay del Nasi - Penelope di Prisconte)

Exc.3 - BARYMAR VARAVVA (Pride of Russia Chongar - Mao Mao Jahrestal) - PRESENTATION at The Dobermann

Exc.4 - LANCELOT FOR SNAYFELDSYOKUDL AVRA MITERAS (Thor del Nasi - Am-Yar Zarema)

Exc. - PACHA KAMAQ of Dak Ancestor (Ax Axis del Montaldo - Jean Dark Touch of Pink)

Exc. - THOR Best of Island (Quarz de Andreoli - Mamba Best of Island)

Exc. - Beast of Vega ARTAX (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Akira de Lances)

Exc. - XAVI de Gipeuca (Pride of Russia Taymir - Kalinda da Pedra Verde)

Exc. - MOJITO Alamaro (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Dakota Alamaro)

Exc. - WINTER STORM Chagall Home (Great Gandalf Chagall Home - Allie Bosnisch Bildung)

Exc. - Reiszade IZZI OGUL (Darius di Caresi Nice - Duna di Altobello)

Exc. - BARON Kraft Hill (Ulisse del Tibur - Walia Buba of Kraft Hill)

Exc. - Guardians Of Olympus AEGON TARGARYEN (Pride of Russia Taymir - Cora v. Traumfantasy)

absent - Anima Vero EVIL ELIR (Asterix del Nasi - Anima Vero Aura)

 

VETERAN CLASS (judge: Thomas Becht)

Exc.1 - FRANYO FREIHERR v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Armani Von Hohenzollern) - PRESENTATION at The Dobermann

 

HONOUR CLASS (judge: Thomas Becht)

Exc.1 - Tahi-Reme TONIC (Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya) - PRESENTATION at The Dobermann

Exc.2 - DURA LEX POLONIA KING CRIMSON (Valdo from Lipar Land - Dura Lex Polonia Hannah) - PRESENTATION at The Dobermann

Exc.3 - IzValkirii NERIUS (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Maxima) - PRESENTATION at The Dobermann

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

BABY CLASS (judge: Erika Szokol)

Vp.1 - HARMONIC HAIDY v. Nollyzor (Bel Nome Bodin - Harmony Haidy Ginga House)

Vp.2 - ANKAA della Ama-Gi (Simba Ginga House - Forever Freedom di Altobello)

Vp.3 - HAVANA CUBANA v. Nollyzor (Bel Nome Bodin - Harmony Haidy Ginga House)

Vp.4 - XIENNA Elite House (Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Rihanna Elite House)

Vp. - DALYA DAVINCY v. Klostertal (Dark Elegance Rigo Rovigo - Zoraya Black Pearl del Naissus)

Vp. - Rellaps ERIS (Thor del Nasi - Lulu Nasi del Naissus)

Vp. - MICK v. Illerdamm (Feaky Styley v. Hohenzollern - Tahi-Reme Jamila)

Vp. - Angel of Shaytan OLIMPIA (Wakano v. Residenzschloss - Angel of Shaytan Sevdah Baby)

Vp. - Anima Vero VESPEA (Anima Vero Evil Elir - Anima Vero Garpiya)

Vp. - Black Fusion FRANCHI FERRIS (Hafel v. Haus Efullungen Vunschen - Black Fusion Brillant Bijoux)

Vp. - Vukasin UNA (Vukasin Midnight Express - Vukasin Fargo)

Vp. - Jonu's JR FEDRA TO THE SEA (Zaleys to Be Entu Estu - Santa Julf Zlatoslava)

Vp. - MARGHERITA di Prisconte (Velvet di Prisconte - Tipa Tosta di Prisconte)

absent - Dinadob BE SPRITE (Crono Sunshine di Casa Maj - Dinadob Trinidad)

absent - INGEOUS IXIDARA de Grande Vinko (Tahi-Reme Ix - Chere AMie de Grande Vinko)

absent - Grande Diamante ARRABIATA (Boss Baltic Residence - Vivat de Vinko Wondeful Aaliyah)

absent - ENIGMA from The World of Dragons (Colt di Perlanera - Pride of Russia Slavyanka)

absent - Do Baixo Mino EREA (Thor del Nasi - Casa di Fera Gala)

 

PUPPY CLASS (judge: Erika Szokol)

Vp.1 - NIKKI v.d. Bollenruthen (Jurgen Vom Markischen Leo - Kalina Von den Böllenruthen)

Vp.2 - ARTEMIS PHINA Thoraya Legacy (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Fofinha del Fiorsilva)

Vp.3 - IVA del Naissus (Tahi-Reme IX - Willa del Naissus)

Vp.4 - Dobergaarden Forever GEORGIA (Yanick Del Colle Della Guardia - Dobergaarden Forever Fendi)

Vp. - GRACE KELLY di Casa Phoenix (My Gino - Beatrice)

Vp. - Pride of Russia INNOVA (Versailles Marquis Beringard - Pride of Russia Nargiz)

absent - OCTAVIA KALI di Altobello (Love Kraft Gondor Doctor - Honey Moon di Altobello)

absent - INNA del Naissus (Tahi-Reme Ix - Willa del Naissus)

absent - Sun Dan MISS BITCH (Kairos de Grande Vinko - Sun Dan Black Velvet)

 

YOUTH CLASS (judge: Erika Szokol)

Exc.1, IDC Jugend Siegerin 2022 - JUANITA DI Fahinera (Kronos's Del Valle De Las Aguilas - Habanera's Sough Di Altobello)

Exc.2 - CALLIOPE DI CA'ZARS (Yanick del Colle Della Guardia - Anyia)

Exc.3 - GAZSTRA Grareva (Arxangel Von Schwarze Kraft - Bayoca Grareva)

Exc.4 - HABICHA Grareva (Quiz Von Schwarze Kraft - Dalia Grareva)

Exc. - RIVA NERA di Baia Nera (Alterego di Riva Nera - Nikita di Baia Nera)

Exc. - GIOTA di Perlanera (Dalgo di Perlanera - Ginger di Perlanera)

Exc. - Barymar CORRIDA (Tahi-Reme Ix - Pride of Russia Mercana)

Vg. - KINA Icey Black (Itann Kruz Ginga House - Dea Icey Black)

Vg. - QUEEN WARLOTTA v.h. Wantij (Franyo Freiherr v. Hohenzollern - Queen Elisabeth v. Georgstolz)

Vg. - Anima Vero PANDORA (Colt di Perlanera - Dona Deorum Deya)

Vg. - BAGHIRA v. Schwarzen Etna (Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Infinity Indira di Perlanera)

Vg. - BORKA Giddy Blossom (Mateo Giddy Blossom - Tajra Toscana Giddy Blossom)

Vg. - KLEOPATRA Pride of Turkey (Livonija Baron Desperante Dylan - Valery Mira del Nasi)

Vg. - GRETA di Perlanera (Dalgo di Perlanera - Ginger di Perlanera)

Vg. - LENKA di Assolutonero (Desitny's Phoenix No Doubt - My Queen of Heart di Assolutonero)

Vg. - The Shadow Of Teufel AKANE (Beast of Vega Artax - Ariadna by the Osadia)

Vg. - BRIE ASPEN di Vinter (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Olivia der Spitze Stehend Stamm)

Vg. - COUGAR di Casa Kalinas (Arce Deos Axel - Irinland Beatrice for Grande Vinko)

Vg. - MIA FELICITA (Kresh Vital Screen - Tahi-Reme Gjoya)

absent - Bosnian Diamond AMANI (Freaky Styley v. Hohenzollern - Faith v. Schwarze Kraft)

absent - ENOLA EIKO di Torre Scudata (Tahi-Reme Zeus - Arilyn Amber)

absent - SANDRA di Diwinum (Osho Renewal - Lana di Diwinum)

absent - INGRID di Altobello (Pizzuco Giddy Blossom - Queen di Altobello)

absent - GIA di Perlanera (Dalgo di Perlanera - Ginger di Perlanera)

absent - Octavians INFINITY IMPERIA (Franz v. Markischen Leo - Pride of Russia Zakyra)

absent - WANILLA Alamaro (Victor del Nasi - Nevada Alamaro)

absent - VICTORIA dell Stella Line (Cesar Cros Ashanti - Atina del Stella Line)

absent - FUTURA delle Ombre Etrusche (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Janila Black di Casa Fox)

absent - Anima Vero SAFIE (Anima Vero Evil Elir - Anima Vero Anabel)

absent - ELI Medico Haus (Ahil of Incredible Diamonds - Iman di Acumincum)

absent - Angel of Shaytan JANICA EROLAND (Eutay del Nasi - Angel of Shaytan Vila Arwen)

absent - PLEXA Blackmagic Land (Chaos of Blackmagic Land - Vita of Blackmagic Land)

 

INTERMEDIATE CLASS (judge: Miroslav Bedekovic)

Exc.1 - Makenzis AADHIYA (Dobergaarden Forever Jakeem - Dobergaarden Forever Gorgeous Keyla)

Exc.2 - CATALEYA VON Furt Leopold (Pride of Russia Taurus - Pride of Russia Feodora)

Exc.3 - TISA di Altobello (Fareghost Fantast Di Altobello - Joy di Altobello)

Exc.4 - ABRAKADABRA Giddy Blossom (Victor del Altobello - Giddy Blossom Fela)

Exc. - Carybdis HODAMA (Fast And Furious dei Nobili Nati - Anima Vero Cita Cerera)

Exc. - ONARA de Molino Blanco (Kronos's del Valle de Las Aguilas - Karla de Molino Blanco)

Exc. - Shaytan's ANgel TIANA (Pride of Russia Taymir - Mademoiselle Lenna Angel Of Shaytan)

Exc. - Pride of Russia THEODORA (Pride of Russia Arsenal - Pride of Russia Shelma)

Exc. - UNA FILOU v. Royaert (Paxx v. Royaert - Royal Ruby v. Royaert)

Exc. - NEIVA NEMA di Monte La Guardia (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Barbarossa v. Westwall)

Exc. - PROXIMA GRAREVA v. Schwarze Kraft (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Zorya Di Stelle Tiga for Schwarze Kraft)

Exc. - ANARHIJA Angel of Shaytan (Eutay del Nasi - Triona Angel of Shaytan)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever YOSHIE (Dobergaarden Forever Jakeem - Dobergaarden Forever Athena)

Exc. - Fort Bellators ELLADA (Maximus from House of Emperor - Fort Bellators Mesmerizeme)

absent - HAMIRA di Perlanera (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Zamira Zoia di Perlanera)

absent - SIA RUBY di Baia Nera (Prince Brawn di Baia Nera - Oprah di Baia Nera)

 

OPEN CLASS (judge: Miroslav Bedekovic)

Exc.1 - Livonija Baronesa JEMMA (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Livonija Baronesa Ester)

Exc.2 - VILA del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi - Alexa del Nasi)

Exc.3 - ARMANI VON Residenzschloss (Tahi Reme Zeus - Dobermundes Kamelia Kassis)

Exc.4 - KARMA di Perlanera (Colt di Perlanera - Samba Nera di Perlanera)

Exc. - BORA delle Ombre Etrusche (Priamo di Casa Fox - Angie)

Exc. - BAILEY v. Furst Leopold (Pride of Russia Taurus - Tahi-Reme Viviana)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever WILD WANESSA (Proud Danish I'm Return of the Jedi - Dobergaarden Forever Shining Siss)

Exc. - DEMY v. X-Ta-Sea (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstant - Arrielsologomez v. X-Ta-Sea)

Exc. - KALIPSO del Duca Nero (Hidalgo del Duca Nero - Beverly Hills della Selviata)

Exc. - ESPERANZA s Mysa Hersones (Arce Deos Axel - Odaliska s Mysa Hersones)

Exc. - AMBRA NERA di Riva Nera (Tahi-Reme Zeus - Wizard of Wallakia Tayra)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever TOPAZ (Fort Bellators El Guard - Dobergaarden Forever Quicha)

Exc. - ATLANTA v. Residenzschloss (Tahi-Reme Zeus - Dobermundes Kamelia Kassis)

Exc. - DIOR del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi - Progina del Nasi)

Exc. - ALMA v. Stuttguardia (Santa Julf Gunther - Leica Capax Infiniti)

Exc. - BLACK NOVAK EMMA for del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi - The Notorious del Nasi)

Exc. - FANNY di Casa Phoenix (Hultimo del Canale di Pirro - Beatrice)

Exc. - T-REX TESLA v. Nollyzor (Destiny's Phoenix No Doubt - Harmony Haidy Ginga House)

Exc. - Draco Dominus ANGEL (Pride of Russia Chingay - Steel Dragon Leones)

Exc. - Black Fusion BRILLANT BIJOUX (Dura Lex Polonia King Crimson - Greta de Terra Mirabili)

Exc. - Esbelto's JOLENE (Tahi-Reme Bali - Esbelto's Blue Blood)

Exc. - TOSCANA from House of Emperor (Maximus from House of Emperor - Teraline Athena)

absent - Pride of Russia VENCHANA (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Pride of Russia Shelma)

 

WORKING CLASS (judge: Miroslav Bedekovic)

Exc.1 - VENICE di Casa Giardino (Eutay del Nasi - Dolce Nera di Casa Giardino)

Exc.2 - PINKIE PIE Bohemia Gotika (Asterix del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)

Exc.3 - Tahi-Reme LOULOU (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Tahi-Reme Ono)

Exc.4 - MIA Cherry's Wild (Maverik d'Islamorada - Rita Oro di Altobello)

Exc. - PANTHERA di Altobello (Destiny's Phoenix Nadal - Magdalena Nera di Altobello)

Exc. - ELAINE ETTARIEL De Grande Vinko (Quarz de Andreoli - Galadriel Elven Queen de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - Angel of Shaytan SEVDAH BABY (Victor del Nasi - Triona Angel of Shaytan)

Exc. - KATNISS Alamaro (Bentley z Padoku - Dakota Alamaro)

Exc. - VENICE di Caresi (Gaudy di Caresi - Pandora di Caresi)

Exc. - Pride of Russia RAYMONDA (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Pride of Russia Iscorca)

Exc. - Vivat de Vinko XANNAH (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Karlotta di Prisconte)

Exc. - Santa Julf PERSIDA (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Santa Julf Agata)

Exc. - Tahi-Reme FERIAH (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)

absent - Dura Lex Polonia MON AMOUR (Ayk v. Elbthor - Dura Lex Polonia Julia)

absent - ODETTE di Perlanera (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Estrella di Perlanera)

 

CHAMPION CLASS (judge: Miroslav Bedekovic)

Exc.1, IDC Siegerin 2022 - I'M del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi - Diva del Nasi)

Exc.2 - SUNSHINE Angel of Shaytan (Victor del Nasi - Triona Angel of Shaytan)

Exc.3 - JUNI v. Hohenzollern (Jovanotti Unreachables - Gucci von Hohenzollern) 

Exc.4 - ZAPHYRA di Qualitano (Victor del Nasi - Lotti Alias di Villa Amulett)

Exc. - Livonija Baronesa ISIDORA (Quarz de Andreoli - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)

Exc. - Tahi-Reme DEE-DEE (Tahi-Reme Jedi - Tahi-Reme Tuttiefruttie)

Exc. - ELIZABETH THE QUEEN Tikrai Nauja (Filimamont Direct Hir - Tsarevna Italia Tikrai Nauja)

Exc. - RADHA de La Isla (Paxx v. Royaert - Russkaja Mechta Wenushka Werba)

Exc. - FOFINHA del Fiorsilva (Thor del Nasi - Havana dei Due Intenti)

Exc. - Guardians Of Olympus ARYA STARK (Pride of Russia Taymir - Cora v. Traumfantasy)

Exc. - ALKISTIS di Vinter (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Olivia der Spitze Stehend Stamm)

Exc. - CINDERELLA Valle di Rose (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Ghana Velky Jarok)

absent - Esbelto's INSANE (Esbelto's Fear Factor - Los Hushers Ceri)

 

VETERAN CLASS (judge: Miroslav Bedekovic)\

Exc.1 - FUNA FERMINA v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Armani von Hohenzollern)

Exc.2 - Dura Lex Polonia HANNAH (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Imax Z Padoku)

 

HONOUR CLASS (judge: Miroslav Bedekovic)

Exc.1 - IVE MATARIO v. Hohenzollern (Jovanotti Unreachables - Carisma von Hohenzollern)

Exc.2 - Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk V. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko) - PRESENTATION at The Dobermann

 

BROWN MALES

 

BABY CLASS (judge: Dott. Attilio Polifrone):

Vp.1 - NOVAK del Colle della Guardia (Baron Boom di Baduli - Cattleya del Colle della Guardia)

Vp.2 - VIKASH v. Crowded House (Sapphire v. Crowded House - Quite A Star Black Euphoria v. Crowded House)

Vp.3 - HARRY POTTER della Torre Alata (Ettore del Tibu - Mercedes del Nasi)

absent - JON SNOW de Grande Vinko (Maverick d'Islamorada - Celebrian Elven Princess de Grande Vinko)


PUPPY CLASS (judge: Dott. Attilio Polifrone)

Vp.1 - ZENITH del Tibur (Ovvio Del Tibur - Monella Del Tibur)

Vp.2 - AURIN Thoraya Legacy (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Fofinha del Fiorsilva)

Vp.3 - Giddy Blossom KANNAN (Apolon di Fahinera - Nina Giddy Blossom)

absent - Fort Bellators JEFERSON (Jeff di Perlanera - Fort Bellators Ursalyn)



YOUTH CLASS (judge: Dott. Attilio Polifrone)

Exc.1, IDC Jugend Sieger 2022 - Tahi-Reme PHAROS (Fahir Giddy Blossom - Tahi-Reme Tuttifruttie)

Exc.2 - LAGO VON Sagramos (Helsinki Von Sagramos - Hell N Angel Night Fever)

Exc.3 - QQQ Giddy Blossom (Giddy Blossom Pizzuco - Giddy Blossom Zone)

Exc.4 - Livonija Baron KLONDIKE GOLD (Yanick del Colle Della Guardia - Livonija Baronesa Dorothea Heady)

Vg. - KALLISTO v. Malaika Wa Vita (Ebay del Tibur - Gamba v. Malaika wa Vita)

Vg. - AMRIC della Torre Alat (Pride of Russia Egor - Mercedes del Nasi)

Vg. - HARUN PASHA di Altobello (Baxter Medico Haus - Pink di Altobello)

Vg. - ODIN of Greensped (Hector del Cuore Nero - Roza of Konlight)

G. - Barymar CALCIFER (Tahi-Reme Ix - Pride of Russia Mercana)



INTERMEDIATE CLASS (judge: Erika Szokol)

Exc.1 - Ruholfia RED RONNIE (Ruholfia James Dean - Ruholfia Figi Gigi)

Exc.2 - QUESTA BRAVA U'LEWIS (Izvalkirii Nazar - Roxy Van Royaert)

Exc.3 - ORCAN del Nasi (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Abracadabra del Nasi)

Exc.4 - SHERE KHAN DU Parc des Marais D'Opale (Legend Goes on Astor - Las Vegas Gaiaos Campo di Gaia)

Exc. - TYSON of Konlight (Sant Kreal Hadar - Puma of Konlight)

Exc. - Tahi-Reme NOXX (Legend Goes On Astor - Tahi-Reme Chiyo)

Exc. - DIEGO di Prisconte (Pride of Russia Egor - Quara Quenda di Prisconte)

Exc. - ENZO Scuderia D'No Nero-Noir (Esbelto's Fear Factor - Berlinetta Ferrari by Deahills)



OPEN CLASS  (judge: Erika Szokol)

Exc.1 - DIAMANTE DE LUPERCA HUGO (Pride of Russia Lubomir - Zambia del Valle de Las Aguilas)

Exc.2 - UMBERTO ELITE HOUSE (Inferno Von Hohenzollern - Shawnna Elite House)

Exc.3 - ISIDOR VON MALIAKA WA VITA (Lex Van Royaert Losh - Gamba Von Malaika Wa Vita)

Exc.4 - AMAROK DELLE OMBRE ETRUSCHE (Ebay del Tibur - Loona Di Casa Fox)

Exc. - ZAR di Corte Bra (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Eden di Corte Bra)

Exc. - COOPER v. Starenweg (Boss Baltic Residence - Usha v. Aurachgrund)

absent - ZEFIRO de Andreoli (Quarz de Andreoli - Penelope II de Andreoli)



WORKING CLASS (judge: Erika Szokol)

Exc.1 - DINADOB TOKYO (Fort Bellators Ivanquisher for Arsidorf - Cassandra del Monte Conero)

Exc.2 - ARCADIA LAND ARISTOTELES (Fort Bellators Ivanquisher for Arsidorf - Nona von Bagira)

Exc.3 - WAKANO VOM RESIDENZSCHLOSS (Thor del Nasi - Get to The Point Fenizia Fastrada) - PRESENTATION at The Dobermann

Exc.4 - DOBERGAARDEN FOREVER QUATTRO (Fort Bellators E'Guard - Dobergaarden Forever Una) - PRESENTATION at The Dobermann

Exc. - PEPE di Casa Giardino (Oz di Casa Giardino - Crazy di Casa Giardino)

absent- Vivat de Vinko CAESAR CONSTANT (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Saltiga iz Zoosfery)

absent - WINSTON de Confurco (Red de Confurco - Uma de Confurco)

absent - Octavians HOROS IMPERATOR (Octavians Dragoul Donatus - LeLetton Harpye Helewedem Octavians)



CHAMPION CLASS (judge: Erika Szokol)

Exc.1, IDC Sieger 2022 - YANICK DEL COLLE DELLA GUARDIA (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Olimpia del Colle della Guardia) - PRESENTATION at The Dobermann

Exc.2 - JEFF DI PERLANERA (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Ginara Gioia di Perlanera) 

Exc.3 - ZALEYS TO BE EAGLE RARE (Eques di Audendum Est - Aria d'Aurora) - PRESENTATION at The Dobermann

Exc.4 - DEXTER VOM X-TA-SEA (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Ariel Sologomez vom X-Ta-Sea)

Exc. - XAM v. Residenzschloss (Pride of Russia Taurus - Noraja v. Residenzschloss)

Exc. - CHAGATAI KHAN iz Goroda (Sant Kreal Ganzel - Sant Kreal Shadow Fiend)

Exc. - HARGON v. Guten Haus (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Dea v. uten Haus)

absent - IWO v. Bismarck (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Tira Vento Whisky)

 

VETERAN CLASS (judge: Erika Szokol)

Exc.1 - IDOL BEST OF ISLAND (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Rheina Best of Island)

Exc.2 - GET TO THE POINT FAIRS FENDETTA (Auron Aquila Vom Residenzschloss - Get to The Point Berenice)

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

BABY CLASS (judge: Miroslav Bedekovic):

Vp.1 - AURA Aeternum Bellator (Jurgen v. Markischen Leo - Bellaris Revadog)

Vp.2 - ROXANNE della Torre Alata (M-Hummer del Nasi - Pride of Russia Royal Rossa)

Vp.3 - DiCasa Oro ZATEYA (Wakano v. Residenzschloss - Dicasa Oro Yakyara)

Vp.4 - COCO QUEEN Ginga House (Itann Kruz Ginga House - Tatyana Anya Ginga House)

Vp. - XENAIDA Elite House (Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Rihanna Elite House)

Vp. - Vukasin UNISSA ZIKA (Vukasin Midnight Express - Vukasin Fargo)

absent - ZOHANA Velky Jarok (Eddard Elven Earl de Grande Vinko - Cherry Velky Jarok)



PUPPY CLASS (judge: Miroslav Bedekovic):

Vp.1 - DRINA di Perlanera (Colt di Perlanera - Zamira Zoia di Perlanera)

Vp.2 - Fort Bellators JAFFA (Jeff di Perlanera - Fort Bellators Ursalyn)

Vp.3 - BROWNSUGAR v. Magatano (Yanick del Colle Della Guardia - Alma von Stuttguardia)

Vp.4 - VISNJA di Diwinum (Aristotel Ares La Mia Casa - Mission di Diwinum)

Vp. - TARANGI MA CHERIE du Parc Des Marais D'Opale (Destiny's Phoenix Pixel Orion - Las Vegas Gaios Campo di Gaia)

Vp. - KIO Giddy Blossom (Apolon di Fahinera - Giddy Blossom Nina)

Vp. - AURORA della Ama-Gi (Simba Ginga House - Forever Freedom di Altobello)

absent - TOXYKO des Yeux De La Revanche (Legends Goes on Astor - Overdose des Yeux de la Revanche)

absent - BORA BORA v.d. Ost Comitatus (Adam Kaiser Vero Valore - Yamaha v.d. Ost Comitatus)



YOUTH CLASS (judge: Miroslav Bedekovic)

Exc.1, IDC Jugend Siegerin 2022 - KLEO VON Sagramos (Fort Bellators Ivanquiser - Vivat de Vinko Forget Me Not)

Exc.2 - QUENNIE VON Schwarze Kraft (Hummer von Schwarze Kraft - Destiny Von Schwarze Kraft)

Exc.3 - EMILY CHANEL di Casa Giardino (Thor del Nasi - Perla di Casa Giardino)

Exc.4 - Smart Wood Hills ISTRA (Yanick del Colle Della Guardia - Smart Wood Hills Kenya)

Exc. - Ruholfia TIA TATTINGER (Ruholfia James Dean - Ruholfia Luciana)

Exc. - DASHA v. Residenzschloss (Wakana v. Residenzschloss - Unaulani v. Residenzschloss)

Exc. - SWEET SHANA di Baia Nera (Prince Brawn di Baia Nera - Oprah di Baia Nera)

Exc. - CALYNA CATALEYA v. Klostertal (Quarz de Andreoli - Klara v. Lehmannsfelsen)

Exc. - VANITY ELite House (Jurgen v. Markischen Leo - Rihanna Elite House)

Exc. - ODY of Greenspeed (Hector del Cuore Nero - Roza of Konlight)

Exc. - GRANDE PRINCIPESSA Tikrai Nauja (Bombardier Tikrai Nauja - Elizabeth the Queen Tikrai Nauja)

Exc. - Tahi-Reme PEPPER (Fahir Giddy Blossom - Tahi-Reme Tuttiefruttie)

Exc. - CYCY Southern Railway (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Bel Ami de Domus Anteli)

Exc. - LUCE del Rio Bianco (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Diana del Rio Bianco)

Vg. - KUCKUNNIWI del Pais Baviera (Jurgen v. Markischen Leo - Donna del Pais Baviera)

Vg. - BRANDY Arka Invictus (Crono Sunshine di Casa Maj - Pride of Russia Danaida)

absent - SHOOT des Yeux de la Revanche (Highway to Hell Jekyl Devil Inside - Pandora des Yeux de la Revanche)

absent - TARANTELA del Nasi (Euutay del Nasi - Alexa del Nasi)

absent - HERA ATHENA di Altobello (Baxter Medico Haus - Pink di Altobello)

absent - Smart Wood Hills ILARITA (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Smart Wood Hills Kenya)

absent - CRAZY DIAMOND from The World of Dragons (Destiny's Phoenix North King - Anima Vero Aurora)

absent - Reiszade ADA (Reiszade Legal - Alice King of Turkey)



INTERMEDIATE CLASS (judge: Dott. Attilio Polifrone)

Exc.1 - DIONNE WARWICK DI PRISCONTE (Pride of Russia Egor - Quara Quenda Di Prisconte)

Exc.2 - SLAVIA BOHEMIA GOTIKA (Yanick del Colle Della Guardia - Original Bohemia Gotika) - PRESENTATION at The Dobermann

Exc.3 - POLLYANNA VON SCHWARZE KRAFT (Quiz von Schwarze Kraft - Zorya di Stelle Tiga For Schwarze Kraft)

Exc.4 - UNA-ALI DI ALTOBELLO (Drakarius Di Altobello - Honey Moon di Altobello)

Exc. - TAIGA of Konlight (Sant Kreal Hadar - Puma of Konlight)

Vg. - Reiszade TUNA (Reiszade Legal - Nika v. Bagira)

disQ. - ENZO Scuderia Niki Nero-Noir (Esbelto's Fear Factor - Berlinetta Ferrary by Deahills)



OPEN CLASS  (judge: Dott. Attilio Polifrone)

Exc.1 - FARIKA FAITH DE GRANDE VINKO (Quantin Del Munt Marin - Galadriel Elven Queen De Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - LORELLA DI PERLANERA (Legend Goes on Astor - Zamira Zoia di Perlanera)

Exc.3 - VIVAT DE VINKO KHARIZMA (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Patricia de Grande Vinko)

Exc.4 - FLORIDA DEL RIO BIANCO (Quantin del Munt Marin - Tosca del Rio Bianco)

Exc. - NALANIA v. Hohenzollern (Jurgen v. Markischen Leo - Esprit v. Hohenzollern)

Exc. - CHERRY BERRY iz Goroa (Sant Krea Ganzel - Sant Kreal Shadow Fiend)

Exc. - Sant Kreal JARKA JAGODA (Quarz de Andreoli - Sant Kreal Memory)

Exc. - Grand Mollis LILITH (Legend Goes on Astor - Livonija Baronesa Amidala Padme)

Vg. - FARAH Pride of Turkey (Pride of Russia Chingay - Nadia del Naissus)

absent - TOSCANA from House of Emperor (Maximus from House of Emperor - Teraline Athena)

absent - DAYA DELICE (Uber di Casa Giardino - Beverly Brixa)



WORKING CLASS (judge: Dott. Attilio Polifrone)

Exc.1, IDC Siegerin 2022 - OYKU DEL MONTE ASPRO (Quarz de'Andreoli - Dakota del Monte Aspro)

Exc.2 - XOFINA DI CARESI (Quint di Caresi - Orabella di Caresi)

Exc.3 - ANDROMEDA NERO DI ANGELO (Quiz von Schwarze Kraft - Kahlua de la Scytha)

absent - ZAHARA ZENY di Casa Giardino (Thor del Nasi - Aryln Amber)

absent - Pride of Russia ZAKYRA (Sant Kreal Elixir - Pride of Russia Tamara)

absent - AURORA Betelges (Sant Kreal Bellator - Panama Betelges)



CHAMPION CLASS (judge: Dott. Attilio Polifrone)

Exc.1 - DESTINY VON SCHWARZE KRAFT (Zullu Warrior Von Schwarze Kraft - Aria For Schwarze Kraft Ginga House)

Exc.2CORVETTE DEL COLLE DELLA GUARDIA (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Olimpia del Colle della Guardia)

Exc.3 - DANNY HOLLE BRAUN (Ebay del Tibur - Aisha)

Exc.4 - BE READY VON MELBERMANN (Livonia Baron Daryl Dixon - Andromeda of Castle Black)

Exc. - Rellaps QUEENIE (Colt di Perlanera - Sant Kreal Iskra)

Exc. - PANDORA v. Venzoland (Maximus from House of Emperor - Tahi-Reme Unique)

Exc. - ZOE del Cesenate (Sirius Dorian del Colle della Guardia - Defender of Bulgaria Dulcinea)

Exc. - DARIA v. X-Ta-Sea (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Ariel Sologomez v. X-Ta-Sea)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever GORGEOUS KEYLA (Dobergaarden Forever Louis - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)

Exc. - Destiny's Phoenix PULL THE TRIGGER (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Destiny's Phoenix Jojoba)

Exc. - BROYER of Kraft Hill (Ulisse del Tibur - Walia Buba of Kraft Hill)

Exc. - Guardians of Olumpus ALPHA (Pride of Russia Taymir - Cora v. Traumfantasy)

Exc. - GABRIELA v. Guten Haus (Can Mayor v. uten Haus - Dea v. Guten Haus)

Exc. - JELLYBEAN v. Bismarck (Idol Best of Island - Tira Vento Whisky)

absent - OVERDOSE des Yeux de la Revanche (Highway to Hell Jekyl Devil Inside - Jahanara des Yeux de la Revanche)

absent - Vivat de Vinko ZURKA ZHASA (Ettore del Tibur - Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko)

 

VETERAN CLASS (judge: Dott. Attilio Polifrone)

Exc.1 - KLEA BEST OF ISLAND (Orson von Nemesis - Chayenne Best of Island)

Exc.2 - JEAN DARK TOUCH OF PINK (Dark de la Vallee de la Seine - Jean Dark Kia Ora)

 

HONOUR CLASS (judge: Dott. Attilio Polifrone)

Exc.1 - CORA VON TRAUMFANTASY (Gotti van Het Wantij - Brandie by the Sea)

 

BREEDING COMPETITIONS

BREEDER'S GROUP
1. GUARDIANS OF OLYMPUS

BREEDER'S PAIR
1. GUARDIANS OF OLYMPUS AEGON TRAGARYEN - GUARDIANS OF OLYMPUS ARYA STARK

PROGENY GROUP
1. JURGEN VOM MARKISCHEN LEO

2. - FRANYO FREIHERR v. Hohenzollern

3. - Guardians of Olympus AEGON TARGARYEN