judge: Jaroslav MATYAS (SK)
entries: 43
results by: Forum Milosnikow Dobermanow
photos by: kennel Akagera
MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - ULIS Daker (Pako Daker - Luna Daker)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, BIS PUPPY 1st place - ROYAL REZON vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani - Petra Perla vis Absoluta)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER, BEST JUNIOR - SZAGAL z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Fabiola z Padoku)
Exc.2 - BENGAL v. Hohenzollern (Sato The Best Line - Armani v. Hohenzollern)
Exc.3 - OLYMP v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi - Helena v. Nemesis)
Vg.4 - FELIX FELICIS Allegro (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Holly od Dvou Lvu)
Vg. - Dura Lex Polonia ELI'VADIM (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Dura Lex Polonia Copola)
Vg. - TITO Daker Poland (Fedor del Nasi - Ornella de Grande Vinko)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CWC - COLIN COHEN de Terra Mirabili (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Vivienne Miratio)
Open class:
Exc.1, CWC - ROY Apologeta (Pako Daker - Nota Bene Apologeta)
Exc.2 - Santa Julf RUSSIAN BOY (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Santa Julf Ingrid)
Vg.3 - ARON Golden Svem
Vg.4 - AMANI KAREN Canis Eximius (Don Diego v. Harten Kern - Ramonburg's Chintei)
absent - MADOX MEGAR Domena (Pako Daker - Izida di Altobello)
Working class:
Exc.1, CWC, CACIB - Pride of Russia ODIN (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Sharon iz Zoosfery)
Vg.2 - BORYS z Poludniowego Wybrzeza (Chester Earl of Windsor - Alfa z Poludniowego Wybrzeza)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - ARAGON v. Hohenzollern (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Pebbles The Best Line)
FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BEST BABY, BIS BABY 3rd place - TAFIRE z Nory Susla (Kato Daker - Pirania z Nory Susla)
Vp.2 - ARWENA UNDOMIEL Beauty of Black (Hiddo od Dvou Lvu - Kinga z Padoku)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER - ATHENA Apologeta (Kasanowa-King Tromelin - Notabene Apologeta)
Exc.2 - CASSIDY de Terra Mirabili (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Vivienne Miratio)
Exc.3 - FLORETTE FABIEN Allegro (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Holly od Dvou Lvu)
Exc.4 - ALISHA ASLAN Blekitny Kanion (Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli - Evita Evra z Innej Bajki)
Vg. - SZARLOTKA z Nory Susla (Kato Daker - Pirania z Nory Susla)
absent - OKTAVIA ORAYA Akagera (Nokaut Redo Daker - Diksi Glenaik)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOB - ROCCO z Padoku (Sant Kreal Jago - Sharon z Padoku)
Exc.2 - BONITA v. Hohenzollern (Sato The Best Line - Armani v. Hohenzollern)
Exc.3 - INDHIRA Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ciara Elite House)
Exc.4 - BEATRIX Il Conte del Forte (Armani de Terra Mirabili - Karmen Majstersztyk)
Exc. - FANTASTIC FLORENTINA z Innej Bajki (Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli - Esta Estella Tromelin)
Exc. - PAM z Padoku (Armani de Terra Mirabili - Wicki Gabi Vigo)
Exc. - YOCCO Apologeta (Pako Daker - Drussie Star of Bedea)
Vg. - FAERY FEMIDA Piligrimas (S'Lichobor Ermak - Livonijas Baronessa Kaelyn Kell)
Open class:
Exc.1, CWC - FAMOUS FLORIS z Innej Bajki (Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli - Esta Estella Tromelin)
Exc.2 - IVETTE IVY Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Izida di Altobello)
Exc.3 - OSHI Grand Daker (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ornella de Grande Vinko)
Exc.4 - MOLLY MAFRA Domena (Pako Daker - Ciara Elite House)
Good - ISKIERKA z Poludniowego Wybrzeza (Chester Earl of Windsor - Alfa z Poludniowego Wybrzeza)
Working class:
?? - ARMANI v. Hohenzollern (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Pebbles The Best Line)
?? - HOLLY od Dvou Lvu (Grant di Villa Conte - Agnes od Dvou Lvu)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - GRETA z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Sant Kreal Riorita)
?? - ZORI ONLY ONE di Altobello (Icarus di Altobello - Fortuna di Altobello)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, BEST VETERAN - ANACONDA Akagera (Bingo Anmal - Arlen z Lechickiej Doliny)