judge: Jaroslav MATYAS (SK)
entries: 24
results by: DOBRMAN KLUB ČESKÉ REPUBLIKY
BLACK MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC - DOYLEE PROFFI di Brittasgang (Charm Antis - Corleone Lady di Brittasgang)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - BAYRON Artep Moravia (Kravallo v. Schmiedbauergut - Daisy Sweet Perla Brzeszcz)
Open class:
Vg.1 - ALEX Soley Austerlitz (Cliff v. Beuchower Hof - Richie Rena z Helfstyna)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CAC, Národní vítěz, CAC ČMKU - WINTER Halit Pasa (Batler de Grande Vinko - Sonique de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 - CARO Extra Elite (Energy Extra Moravak - Ira Extra Moravak)
Exc.3 - GRIND Restless Heart (Zenon Zart z Helfstyna - Cassia Goldest Diamond)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC - Eria Pro QUANTASS QUARTZ (Teraline Midgard - Eria Pro Marillion)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Dura Lex Polonia ESPRESSO (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Dura Lex Polonia Copola) - finished Junior Champion of Czech Republic
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - AKIM Golden Svem (Gaston od Dvou Lvu - Egida Jumper)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - MIA Moravia Heart (Elton Extra Moravak - Kima Daker)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - ZOE Halit Pasa (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Jezibaba Halit Pasa)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC - RICCARDA ROZARKA (Icon od Dvou Lvu - Balalajka Honey Hooligan)
Exc.2 - YORIKA Halit Pasa (Batler de Grande Vinko - Queen Halit Pasa)
Vg.3 - ATE AVODAR (Dixon Gumby - Lorraine Halit Pasa)
Vg.4 - BLACK PEARLS PALAVA (Urian Miratio - Baxa Baccara Alexuv Dvur)
Vg. - CALIBRA BONO Bohemia Superb (Hiddo od Dvou Lvu - Dara Darien Cherlin)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - QUANNA Halit Pasa (Batler de Grande Vinko - Chiara Halit Pasa)
absent - KARMEN od Dvou Lvu (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Gabby od Dvou Lvu)
Open class:
Vg.1 - ARRIA Soley Austerlix (Cliff v. Beuchower Hof - Riche Rena z Helfstyna)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CAC, Národní vítěz, CAC ČMKU, BOB - BABY BRITANNICA di Brittasgang (Elton Extra Moravak - Brittanica Halit Pasa)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, BEST JUNIOR - AGAMBA ANIBAG (Addi v. Neuland - Ismena Halit Pasa)
Exc.2 - VALERIA Halit Pasa (Batler de Grande Vinko - Fantasia Betelges)
Intermediate class:
Vg.1 - SANDRA Halit Pasa (Batler de Grande Vinko - Imagine Halit Pasa)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - FATIMA Extra Elite (Ascomannis Gitano - Bess Extra Moravak)