judges: males - SELTZ HALTER Jeannette, females - Asensi Peinado Pascual
BLACK MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, BEST JUNIOR - F'WILLON PATHOS du Reflet des Songes (Pathos delle Querce Nere - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Exc.2 - WOLFGANG WINNER de Grande Vinko (Questo Betelges - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)
Exc.3 - FLEMING JERONIMO du Reflet des Songes (Jeronimo v. Nemsis - Broadway V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Exc.4 - FARENTINO Wot a Thriller (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Keyalas Wot a Dream)
Exc. - INDIANA JONES iz Zoosfery (Grand Mollis Armani - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)
Exc. - ITALO Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ciara Elite House)
Exc. - Pride of Russia YAROSLAV (Teraline Midgard - Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje)
Exc. - YAROSLAV MUDRYJ de Grande Vinko (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Odisseya de Grande Vinko)
Vg. - AMOR v.d. Dobiaue (Hilo v. Nemesis - Avrora Arriva Aldman)
Vg. - JENKO v.d. Donauhoeve (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Eska v.d. Donauhoeve)
absent - FABERGE of Devil Inside (Mitto del Nasi - Rossiiskiy Kolorit Tsara Bell)
absent - Imidz DE'RON (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Imidz Bella Ballada Dalores)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - GLADIATOR de Mediterranien (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Teraline Impreza)
Exc.2 - Sant Kreal SHER-KHAN (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Galaxy)
Exc.3 - FREE BOY des Yeux de la Revanche (Prinz Paris v. Jahrestal - Tabata des Ceps Fleuris)
absent - EROS DJAZZ DIANA v. Steinigerweg
absent - MUSTANG Suny Day's
Open class:
Exc.1 - CIRO CHERU Gabi Vigo (Sant Kreal Jago - Hator Gabi Vigo)
Exc.2 - HAICO v.d. Donauhoeve (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet - Demi v.d. Donauhoeve)
Exc.3 - IDJENTHO delle Due Donne (Genius Van de Donauhoeve – Dina van de Donauhoeve)
Exc.4 - GRAF EXCELLENT iz Gavaona (Nestor iz Zoosfery – Odessa iz Gavaona)
Exc. - DARK de la Valla de la Seine (Elgos Eros du Clos des Grognards - Tara Onyx of Djarmati)
Exc. - EL CIDO Wot a Thriller (Pako Daker - Keyalas Wot a Dream)
Exc. - ELIOT JERONIMO v. Steinigerweg (Jeronimo v. Nemesis - Ackita Urzana v. Steinigerweg)
Exc. - ISAAK delle Due Donne (Genius Van de Donauhoeve – Dina van de Donauhoeve)
Exc. - Jeujaans LAVIDO LE VITO (Timoteo Betelges del Jeujaan – Jeujaans Ace Hi)
Exc. - Pride of Russia MOXITO (Fedor del Nasi – Pride of Russia Baracuda Boomaje)
Exc. - Pride of Russia OSCAR (Boris iz Doma Domeni – Sharon iz Zoosfery)
Vg. - DUR De Oior
absent - BRANDENBURG v. Gini House (Falk v. Märkischen Land – Focus Ishtar)
absent - Gaindyke ESTO (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Gaindyke Martini)
absent - Jeujaans JORDI (Conall Moravia Heart – Jeujaans Aruna)
absent - Pride of Russia HARGOS (Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni – Akuna Matata de Grande Vinko)
absent - Sant Kreal OBELIX (Livonijas Baron Hitchcock - Sant Kreal Yuvelira)
Working class:
Exc.1, CACS, BOB - GREAT de Gipeuca (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Ferry de Gipeuca)
Exc.2, res.CACS - LORD MAXIMUS iz Gavaona (Sant Kreal Yusupov – Tutti-Frutti iz Gavaona)
Exc.3 - ELKO v. Jagerhohle
Exc.4 - Tira Vento BALANTINES (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Hacima z Padoku)
Exc. - EFENDY iz Zoosfery (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Damajanti iz Zoosfery)
Exc. - FAN FAN de Grande Vinko (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai - Notrdam de Vinko)
Exc. - Paradiz Ronado ARMSTRONG (Paradiz Ronado Kosmos – Sergius Aleksandrija Melody Muar)
absent - Paradiz Ronado AMIGO (Paradiz Ronado Kosmos – Sergius Aleksandrija Melody Muar)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - Aqvilon DORIAN DEN DIAS (Zolotaya Liga Artur - Aqvilon Cherry)
Exc.2 - GENIUS v.d. Donauhoeve (Enzo van de Donauhoeve - Biskaya van de Donauhoeve)
Exc.3 - Teraline MIDGARD (Pako Daker - Teraline Aurora)
BROWN MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - FRODON PRINZ des Yeux de la Revanche (Prinz Paris v. Jahrestal - Appy Baby Des Ceps Fleuris)
Youth class:
Exc.1 - FASHION FAREZ des San Marin (Fedor del Nasi - Martha Zelena Betelges)
Exc.2 - Kriegerhof ERMES (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)
Exc.3 - FEROCIOUS FALCON Forever Star (
absent - FIRENZE-ARONE de la Villa Valiano (Grand Mollis Armani - Verone Taiswan de la Villa de Channes)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - Dobergaarden Forever BOY (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Fortuna di Altobello)
Exc.2 - Rellaps FORREST (Ron del Fiorsilva - Focus Once Upon A Time)
Exc.3 - FURYO ZELDOR des San Marin (Fedor del Nasi - Martha Zelena Betelges)
Open class:
Exc.1, CACS - YUVENGO iz Zoosfery (Teraline Indigo - Izuminka iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 - Modus Ost UDO UILIAM (Elsan Haus Aikido - Modus Ost Rush Raketa)
Exc.3 - Jean Dark KING LIQUEUR (Jean Dark Yang - Smart Wood Hills L'Oreal)
absent - ADAMSON'S LOVE AFFAIR ARRIVED by The Sea (Trotyl de Black Shadow - Sienna Betelges del Nasi)
absent - CORLEONE Wot a Thriller (Rensdorff Evsey - Sant Kreal Utro Severa)
absent - FLEGON Cardoso's Dharma (Cral Cardoso's Dharma - Ester Cardoso's Dharma)
absent - SAPHIRE BOMBAY iz Doma Domeni (Taitinger iz Doma Domeni - Paradiz Ronado Klodia)
Working class:
Exc.1, res.CACS - Grand Mollis ARMANI (Teraline Indigo - Sant Kreal Monna Liza)
Exc.2 - D'ZEUS FEDONE de la Villa Valiano (Fedor del Nasi - Verone Taiswan de la Villa de Channes)
Exc.3 - Dobaira's DJ DIABLO (Sant Kreal Zeus - Hercogine Boriada No Demetra)
absent - Elegant Line AMBASSADOR (Livonijas Baron Honour Hex - Gertruda iz Zvezdnoy Stai)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - Paradiz Ronado ZENIT (Quillan Quasim del Citone - Sergius-Aleksandrija Paradiz Ronado)
absent - Pride of Russia KASPIJ (Fedor del Nasi - Euro Dinamica iz Zoosfery)
BLACK FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Dobergaarden Forever FAITH (Hilo v. Nemesis - Tinkerbell di Altobello)
Youth class:
Exc.1 - NARNIA iz Zoosfery (Graphic Line Suzdal - Izabelle iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 - FIASTRA Wot a Thriller (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Keyalas Wot a Dream)
Exc.3 - JADA delle Due Donne (Genius van de Donauhoeve – Dina van de Donauhoeve)
Exc.4 - WIN WIN de Grande Vinko (Questo Betelges - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)
Exc. - FARAH DIVA de la Ferriere Haut Clocher (Mistral del Nasi - Bambou Rita de la Ferriere Haut Clocher)
Exc. - FGINGER V'UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes (Pathos delle Querce Nere - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Exc. - HORVATIYA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (S'Lichobor Ermak - Modus Ost Rush Raketa)
Exc. - Imidz DASHA DASHENKA
absent - FARAH ROSE de Lacluse et Mijoux (Ivanhoe Iskandar di Altobello - Calysta de Lacluse et Mijoux)
absent - HARLEY DAVIDSON de Gipeuca (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Ferry de Gipeuca)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CACS - Livonijas Baronessa MELISA MESSALINA (Teraline Indigo - Livonijas Baronessa Infinity Fly)
Exc.2 - ZHORZH SAND iz Zoosfery (Draiv iz Zoosfery - Rashel iz Zoosfery)
Exc.3 - OXANA z Padoku (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Ak-Yar Raya)
Exc.4 - EVA BELLA of Sweet Black Dreams (Burton of Devil Inside - Blueberry Ulyswan de la Villa de Channes)
Exc. - FLORENTINA de la Ferriere Haut Clocher (Ghandi del Fiorsilva - California Texas de la Ferriere Haut Clocher)
Exc. - Svet Muroma SCALEA ELETTEZZA (S'Lichobor Ermak - Smart Wood Hills Sicilia)
absent - DOLCE AMORE del Cuore Nero
absent - ELECKTRA Du Castel Faygora (Rensdorff Evsey at Keyala - Celia du Castle Faygora)
Open class:
Exc.1 - GRETA GARBO iz Zoosfery (Brait iz Zoosfery - Yavlenie iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 - DIASPORA FEDONE de la Villa Valiano (Fedor del Nasi - Verone Taiswan de la Villa de Channes)
Exc.3 - Gaindyke ELL'S BELLS (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Gaindyke Martini)
Exc.4 - ZORI ONLY ONE di Altobello (Icarus di Altobello - Fortuna di Altobello)
Exc. - CORALEGAN GLENDA
Exc. - DAPHNE des Plateaux de Feu (Vinchico Graf Vivario v. Steinigerweg - Althea des Plateaux de Fue)
Exc. - DURGA MAA V'UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Exc. - ELENYA Wot a Thriller (Pako Daker - Keyalas Wot a Dream)
Exc. - INDY v.d. Donauhoeve (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet - Eska v.d. Donauhoeve)
Exc. - IOKO delle Due Donne (Genius v.d. Donauhoeve - Dina v.d. Donauhoeve)
Exc. - Jeujaans LAVADALE VITA (Timoteo Betelges - Jeeujaans Ave Hi)
Exc. - NIBIRU iz Gavaona (Sant Kreal Zeus - Odessa iz Gavaona)
Exc. - Paradiz Ronado JEUNESSE (Enzo v.d. Donauhoeve - Paradiz Ronado Sonata)
Exc. - Pride of Russia FILADELFIA (Urbano del Diamannte Nero - Sharon iz Zoosfery)
Exc. - Sant Kreal HENNESSY (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Vivache)
absent - CELLIA du Castel Faygora
absent - E'HATANA C'SENJA du Reflet des Songes (Varykelo v. Gebrannten Valde - C'Senja V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
absnet - Sant Kreal PRIMA PAOLA (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - Sant Kreal Gegemonia)
absent - Smart Wood Hills URSULA (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Smart Wood Hills Beretta)
Working class:
Exc.1, res.CACS - VIVIEN iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Kabbalah iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 - DISKO V'UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Exc.3 - ENDRIX LEGEND of Devil Inside (Prinz Paris v. Jahrestal - Pourquoi Pas v. Jahrestal)
absent - BROADWAY V'UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes (F'Hira-Abif Royal Bell - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
absent - DAAHONY V'UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes (F'Hira-Abif Royal Bell - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Champion class:
Exc.1, BEST FEMALE - O'FINITY King Of Darkness (Come As You Are Jared - Come As You Are Vesta)
Exc.2 - EVA LOTTA iz Zoosfery (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Erinia iz Zoosfery)
Exc.3 - Bombastichansa ULTIMATUM URSA (Falco v. Nemesis - Leib Solond Dear Bo Bambina)
Exc.4 - De Lihanto ARIENTE DANAYA v. Dega (Faruda Speranto Melvas Markant - Bil Arena de Mon Loteremia)
absent - Gaindyke EUREKA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Gaindyke Martini)
BROWN FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - ADALINA de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)
Vp. - AURORA v. Ambassador (Fedor del Nasi - Zemic's Arwen)
Vp. - BEVERLY BLUES v. Jahrestal (Alea By The Sea - Tequila Lewan v. Jahrestal)
Youth class:
Exc.1 - FALBALA ARONE de la Villa Valiano (Grand Mollis Armani - Verone Taiswan de la Villa de Channes)
Exc.2 - HAMAVARI v. Haus Erfulluungen Vunschen (S'Lichobor Ermak - Modus Ost Rush Raketa)
Exc.3 - Semper Fidelis I'AM THE ONE (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Come As You Are Tiffany)
Exc.4 - XORAMEN de Grande Vinko (Sant Kreal Zeus - Fleur d'Orange de Grande Vinko)
Exc. - FIONA Of Pride of Black Ice (Alea By The Sea - Diamantina de la Ferriere Haut Clocher)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - FIRENZE Wot a Thriller (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Keyalas Wot a Dream)
Exc.2 - FIRST BABY des Yeux de La Revanche (Prinz Paris von Jahrestal - Tabata des Ceps Fleuris)
Exc.3 - Dobergaarden Forever BELLA DONNA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Frotuna di Altobello)
Exc.4 - EDEN'JI Du Parc des Marais D'Opale (Ramonburg's Chinji - Carla T'Chanel du Clos des Poulains Noirs)
Exc. - KENIA Starlineking
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CACS - Gem'Givveeon ZARINA (Fedor del Nasi - Gem'Givveeon Queen of The Ring)
Exc.2 - Tira Vento BECHEROVKA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Hacima z Padoku)
Exc.3 - DARK CHOCOLATE v. Jagerhohle (Hilo v. Nemesis - Angy-Lou v. Heckendorf)
absent - NIBIRU iz Gavaona (Sant Kreal Zeus - Odessa iz Gavaona)
absent - STINGER v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam - Zolotaya Dinastya Margaret)
Working class:
Exc.1, CACS - Smart Wood Hills DAYHATSU (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)
Exc.2 - ENJOY YOUR LIFE of Devil Inside (Prinz Paris v. Jahrestal - Pourquoi Pas v. Jahrestal)
Exc.3 - Paradiz Ronado CHILD OF FLOWER CHEZA (Price del Bosco delle Piane - Paradiz Ronado Kassiopea)
Exc.4 - ENCHANTRESS ELLIE de Grande Vinko (Jalu Ja'akov v. Diaspora - Orange de Grande Vinko)
absent - E'FEDIA di Lacluse et Mijoux (Pako Daker - Calysta de Lacluse et Mijoux)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - Modus Ost RUSH RAKETA (Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock - Modus Ost Evva Eurydice)
Exc.2 - ROYAL ROSE de Grande Vinko (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Oranzh de Grande Vinko)