judge: Gunther EHRENREICH (A)
entries: 68
results by: Dobermann Star
PHOTOGALLERY by Sylwia Salmanowicz
PHOTOGALLERY by Katarzyna Plewka
DOBERMANN STAR 2011 WINNER + BOB - Teraline MIDGARD
DOBERMANN STAR 2011 WINNER - VIVIEN iz Zoosfery
OPEN CEREMONY
Awards
MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - NADIN Diamond Day Polonia (Sant Kreal Zeus - Optima Bene Meritus)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - SZAGAL z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Fabiola z Padoku)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER, BEST JUNIOR, DOBERMANN STAR JUNIOR WINNER 2011 - WOLFGANG WINNER de Grande Vinko (Questo Betelges - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)
Exc.2 - BURZAN Il Conte del Forte (Armani de Terra Mirabili - Karmen Majstersztyk)
Exc.3 - Dura Lex Polonia EFFENDI (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Dura Lex Polonia Copola)
Exc.4 - COLIN COHEN de Terra Mirabili (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Vivienne Miratio)
Exc. - CAPTAIN CASANOVA de Terra Mirabili (Ale'Alamos del Citone -Vivienne Miratio)
Exc. - Dura Lex Polonia ESPRESSO (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Dura Lex Polonia Copola)
Exc. - EARL OF Diamond Day Poland (Carlos z Padoku - Kaya Majstersztyk)
Exc. - JOKER Miratio (Hummer Hoch Legrants - Tia Miratio)
Exc. - KANKAN Tikrai Nauja (Sant Kreal Zeus - Habanera Tikrai Nauja)
Exc. - OLYMP v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi - Helena v. Nemesis)
Exc. - Tira Vento SORBET (Carlos z Padoku - Tira Vento Mexicana)
Vg. - Dura Lex Polonia ELI'VADIM (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Dura Lex Polonia Copola)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CWC - LeLetton FANG FANDER (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - Smart Wood Hills Omega)
Exc.2 - DANIEL iz Zoosfery (Pirat Pireira iz Zoosfery - Sant Kreal Java)
Open class:
Exc.1, CWC - OSCAR z Padoku (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Ak-Yar Raya)
Exc.2 - RAFF Apologeta (Pako Daker - Notabene Apologeta)
Exc.3 - ROY Apologeta (Pako Daker - Notabene Apologeta)
Working class:
Exc.1, CWC, DOBERMANN STAR WINNER 2011, BOS, BOB - Teraline MIDGARD (Pako Daker - Teraline Aurora)
Exc.2 - Aqvilon DORIAN DEN DIAS (Zolotaya Liga Artur - Aqvilon Cherry)
Exc.3 - Kontessina KEKS (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Evropa Dob Shangri La)
Exc.4 - ARMANI de Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi - Vivienne Miratio)
Exc. - Dura Lex Polonia DELAWAR (Gem'Givveeon Hurricane - Cartagina Bene Meritus)
Exc. - Tira Vento CHOCO (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Hacima z Padoku)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC - Elegant Line IMPERATOR (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Gertruda iz Zvezdnoy Stai)
Exc.2 - Tira Vento BALANTINES (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Hacima z Padoku)
Exc.3 - ALI AMARO de Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi - Vivienne Miratio)
Exc.4 - KESZ z Padoku (Pako Daker - Sharon z Padoku)
absent - ANGEL KEEPER Dangerous Beauty (Fedorhorst Orion - Demetra Dangerous Beauty)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, BEST VETERAN - KADEO KIRK z Diabeli (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Herzogin Esselthe Ertha vis Asboluta)
FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BEST BABY - Eria Pro QUARTZ STYLE (Teraline Midgard - Eria Pro Marillion)
Vp.2 - AGRICKO Alamoaro (Ali Amaro de Terra Mirabili - Alabama Ivon Hous)
Vp.3 - Pride of Russia ANGARA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Cassandra)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - Dobshangrila MIA KONTESSINA (Kontessina Keks - S'Lichobor Kenzo)
Vp.2 - AMIRA ABLA Blekitny Kanion (Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli - Evita Evra z Innej Bajki)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER, DOBERMANN STAR JUNIOR WINNER 2011 - BEATRIX Il Conte Del Forte (Armani de Terra Mirabili - Karmen Majstersztyk)
Exc.2 - INDHIRA Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ciara Elite House)
Exc.3 - IDA CORR Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ciara Elite House)
Exc.4 - PAM z Padoku (Armani de Terra Mirabili - Wicki Gabi Vigo)
Exc. - ROCCO z Padoku (Sant Kreal Jago - Sharon z Padoku)
Exc. - TEBA Bene Meritus (Sant Kreal Jago - Optima Bene Meritus)
Vg. - Dura Lex Polonia EVITA (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Dura Lex Polonia Copola)
Vg. - Imidz DAJANA (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Imidz Bella Ballada Dalores)
Vg. - JIA Miratio (Hummer Hoch Legrant - Tia Miratio)
Vg. - OSHA Friend of Mine (Hilo v. Nemesis - Highway to Hell Helloween)
Vg. - RAYA z Padoku (Sant Kreal Jago - Sharon z Padoku)
Vg. - Tira Vento SANGRIA (Carlos z Padoku - Tira Vento Mexicana)
absent - TAIGA Daker (Fedor del Nasi - Ornella de Grande Vinko)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CWC - Pride of Russia MERCEDES (Fedor del Nasi - Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaye)
Exc.2 - IVETTE IVY Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ciara Elite House)
Exc.3 - NEBESNA NITRA SavSan (Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock - Decora Destiny Piligrimas)
Vg.4 - LENA Bez Precedensu (Pako Daker - Faruda Speranto Iya for Doma Domeni)
absent - CARMEN Kuznia Dusz (Hummer Hoch Legrant - Alma Kuznia Dusz)
absent - RIHANA Daker (Maxim di Altobello - Peri Daker)
Open class:
Exc.1, CWC - HALLE BERRY Elite House (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Arizona Elite House)
Exc.2 - Sant Kreal HENNESSY (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Vivache)
Working class:
Exc.1, CWC - IMAX z Padoku (Fedor del Nasi - Shilla z Padoku)
Exc.2 - VANESSA z Rancza Sutam (Ferrari Helloween - Gruzja Bene Meritus)
Exc.3 - ZARITA Miratio (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Selema Miratio)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC, DOBERMANN STAR WINNER 2011, BOS - VIVIEN iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Kabbalah iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 - Tira Vento BECHEROVKA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Hacima z Padoku)
Exc.3 - Imidz BELLA BALLADA DALORES (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - Imidz Dashenka Valjur Land)
Exc.4 - GRETA z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Sant Kreal Riorita)
Exc. - MASSIMA Apologeta (Carlos z Padoku - Hajna z Padoku)
absent - CUBA LeLetton (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Arlett Akvarel Drei Imidz)
Veteran class:
Exc.1 - HACIMA z Padoku (Varak du Clos de Grognards - Gravin Hana z Padoku)
FINALS
Breeder's Group:
1st - Tira Vento
2nd - Elite House
3rd - Z Padoku
Best couple:
1st - Tira Vento BALANTINES & Sant Kreal HENNESSY
- Best Working Dog "Dobermann Star 2011" - Teraline MIDGARD
- Best Head "Dobermann Star 2011" - Elegant Line IMPERATOR
- Best Static "Dobermann Star 2011" - Kontessina Keks
- Best Movement "Dobermann Star 2011" - VIVIEN iz Zoosfery
- Best Black Male "Dobermann Star 2011" - Teraline MIDGARD
- Best Brown Male "Dobermann Star 2011" - Elegant Line IMPERATOR
- Best Black Female "Dobermann Star 2011" - VIVIEN iz Zoosfery
- Best Brown Female "Dobermann Star 2011" - Tira Vento BECHEROVKA