judge: Dr Pierluigi PEZZANO (I)
entries: 58
results by: MDC
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BABY CLUB WINNER - CRAZY BAKER di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Orca Hanired del Rio Bianco)
absent - AVATAR di Altobello
Puppy class:
Vp.1, PUPPY CLUB WINNER - ICARO di Altobello (Icarus di Altobello - Panda di Altobello)
absent - Dobshangrila MELEFARO
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAC, YOUTH CLUB WINNER - Focus SHOTGUN (Zedor del Nasi - Focus Neverending Story)
Exc.2, res.CAC - PRINCE MATTEO di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Sky Spirit di Altobello)
Exc.3 - ZULY WARRIOR di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Betty Boop di Altobello)
Vg.4 - WANG di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Xantia di Altobello)
G. - LEON (Xox di Altobello - Novela v. Noblesshof)
G. - ARES (Bylit Viva Plus - Beta)
not judged - FLOYD del Naissus
absent - EUFRAT di Casa Montenegro
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - DRAGON di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Wild Cherry di Altobello)
Ex.2, res.CAC - Pride of Russia MOXITO (Fedor del Nasi - Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaye)
Exc.3 - GRAF EXCELLENT iz Gavaona (Nestror iz Zoosfery - Odessa iz Gavaona)
Vg.4 - PEGAZUS di Altobello (Fan Fan de Grande Vinko - Wild Cherry di Altobello)
Vg. - ARON MASTER (Ozi Ossborn od Telepa - Alma Kalarija v. Dunav Stam)
G. - DIOS ZEUS from Lipar Land (Imperator Iran di Altobello - Princes Pia v. Cobra)
G. - CARLOS COX Aura Barber (Come As You Are Jared - Misti)
absent - FENDER Unreachables
absent - REX
absent - Gaindyke ESTO
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER BLACK MALE, BOS - MAXIM di Altobello (Icarus di Altobello - Daria Deniz di Altobello)
BROWN MALES
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER BROWN MALE - Dobergaarden Forever BOY (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Fortuna di Altobello)
Vg.2 - Rellaps FIGARO (Ron del Fiorsilva - Focus Once Upon A Time)
Open class:
not judged - IDANE Best of Sea
absent - RED od Stevanovica
absent - ARCIBALD
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - AIDA Cobra (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Bacardy Cobra)
absent - VICTORIA di Altobello
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - ELA ESMERALDA di Altobello (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Wild Cherry di Altobello)
Vp.2 - ANDORA Krissy Fanzy (Cavallo Cassini v. Cobra - Tina Ginga House)
absent - DEEP DESIRE v. Schwarze Kraft
absent - FANTA di Altobello
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAC, YOUTH CLUB WINNER - Focus SHE'S GOT THE JACK (Zedor del Nasi - Focus Neverending Story)
Exc.2, res.CAC - PANDORA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Sky Spirit di Altobello)
G. - BJANKA (Gad - Nera)
absent - BARBARELA
absent - Sant Kreal SHEESGARA
absent - SUSHI Daker Poland
absent - Modus Ost MATRESHKA
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Gaindyke ELLS BELS (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Gaindyke Martini)
Exc.2, res.CAC - TARA di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello - Lemira Shade di Altobello)
Vg.3 - NIBIRU iz Gavaona (Sant Kreal Zeus - Odessa iz Gavaona)
absent - AZRA od Duklje
absent - Tahi-Reme GINGER
absent - BONITA Georgie Skilos
absent - ARTEMIDA di Altobello
absent - CAYA Aura Barber
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER BLACK FEMALE, BOB - TIJANA DARIA di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello - Lemira Shade di Altobello)
absent - TI AMO di Altobello
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - DUCHESS DUSH SQUASH v. Dockermann (Gerommy Moravia Heart - Vagisprize Hektor)
Vg.2 - ULTIMA SECUNDA di Altobello (Tamlands Brabus del Nasi - Panama di Altobello)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
absent - PRADA di Altobello
Intermediate class:
Vg.1 - CRYSTAL di Casa Giardino (Mitto del Nasi - Giamur di Casa Giardino)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER BROWN FEMALE - STARS AT SEA v. Masterhof (Energo Naiss Ginga House - Maxin Master of Masterhof)
absent - FLY v. Haus King of Queens
Working class:
Exc.1 - DAKOTA di Casa Montenegro (Power Playboy od Telepa - Bocasa di Casa Montenegro)
GROUPS
Couples:
1st - TARA di Altobello & ZULU WARRIOR di Altobello
Breeders:
1st - ALTOBELLO kennel