judge: Atillo POLIFRONE (I)
entries: 55
results by: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - Erebus PRINCE CONDOR CIRIUS (Pride of Russia Krez - Erebus Princess Azrah Nera)
Vp.2 - GISMO GIL El Greco Nero (Eria Pro Fame Factor - Abra Catabra El Greco Nero)
Junior class:
Vg.1 - ICEMAN v. Freileben (Czar Croesus de Grande Vinko - Tequila di Campovalano)
Vg.2 - FREUD VON DAVID El Greco Nero (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Diva of David El Greco Nero)
G.3 - GLADIATOR of Louk-Kep (Nibbio del Diamante Nero - Nadia Nera di Altobello)
Youth class:
Vg.1 - PRINCE MATTEO di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Sky Spirit di Altobello)
Vg.2 - BORIS von Haus Sinnis (Maxim di Altobello - Nanette King of Darkness)
Vg.3 - BALTAZAR von Haus Sinnis (Maxim di Altobello - Nanette King of Darkness)
G.4 - LOUIS OBRA del Vento (Orfeas of Kraft Hill - Morena Prima Donna)
G.5 - DARKO Cynaegiros (Findel v. Freileben - Tahi-Reme Bambi Bree)
Open class:
Exc.1 - NARMER GRECO di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Malena di Altobello)
Exc.2 - BARON vom Haus Liopiris (Energo Naiss Ginga House - Rozita z Padoku)
Exc.3 - SANDO Of Kraft Hill (Platon of Kraft Hill - Kahlua of Kraft Hill)
Exc.4 - RAMON of Kraft Hill (Apollo v. Cobra - Nataly of Kraft Hill)
Vg.5 - BAKIRA Cynaegiros (Dienekes - Horama Aphrodite)
absent - ORFEAS of Kraft Hill (Apollo v. Cobra - Kahlua of Kraft Hill)
CAC Category class:
Exc.1, CAC - SEVERUS of Kraft Hill (Apollo v. Cobra - Zolotaya Liga Gabriela)
Working class:
Exc.1, BEST MALE - MAXIM di Altobello (Icarus di Altobello - Daria Deniz di Altobello)
Exc.2 - ENERGO NAISS Ginga House (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Grey Ginga House)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - SAELAC THE GENESIS of Kraft Hill (Apollo v. Cobra - Zolotaya Liga Gabriela)
BROWN MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Erebus PRINCE COSMO CORSARO (Pride of Russia Krez - Erebus Princess Azrah Nera)
Junior class:
Vg.1 - Get To Ready for BROWN BEAR (Maxim di Altobello - Andora)
G.2 - GOLIATH of Louk-Kep (Nibbio del Diamante Nero - Nadia Nera di Altobello)
Youth class:
G.1 - JUSTIN Cynaegiros (Findel v. Freileben - Tahi-Reme Bambi Bree)
G.2 - DIEGO of Black TRace (Betelges Safron - Rustika di Altobello)
absent - DA VINCI El Greco Nero (Maxim di Altobello - Sasha di Campovalano)
Open class:
Exc.1 - Dobergaarden Forevero BOY (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Fortuna di Altobello)
Exc.2 - Dobergaarden Forever BEAUTI HALIFAX (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Fortuna di Altobello)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - Horama SNUFFEL MY DRAGON RIDER (Surf di Casa Coppo - Kika Mountais Dragon)
absent - VERY POISON LADY di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Smart Wood Hills Russkaya Tsaritsa)
Puppy class:
P.1 - JACKIE von Freileben (Czar Croesus de Grande Vinko - Gwendy Betelges)
Junior class:
Vg.1 - DANIELA vom Haus Liopiris (Energo Naiss Ginga House - Alexia v. Haus Liopiris)
Vg.2 - HERACLEA HEART (Cabir Citto del Citone - First Favorite)
G.3 - IRIS v. Freileben (Czar Croesus de Grande Vinko - Tequila di Campovalano)
G.4 - GRAVITY of Louk-Kep (Nibbio del Diamante Nero - Nadia Nera di Altobello)
Youth class:
Vg.1 - TAMI of Kraft Hill (Platon of Kraft Hill - Orka of Kraft Hill)
Vg.2 - ERRERA of Louk-Kep (Czar Croesus de Grande Vinko - Nadia Nera di Altobello)
Vg.3 - ELECTRA of LOuk-Kep (Czar Croesus de Grande Vinko - Nadia Nera di Altobello)
G.4 - NORA OBRA del Vento (Orfeas of Kraft Hill - Morena Prima Donna)
absent - Pride of Russia VISHNJA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia Ferrara)
Open class:
Exc.1, BEST FEMALE, BOB - ARTEMIDA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Luna di Altobello)
Exc.2 - TIJANA DARIA di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello - Lemira Shade di Altobello)
Exc.3 - ALEXIA v. Haus Liopiris (Power del Mediano - Indira iz Dinastii Bridzhit)
Exc.4 - AMANDA v. Haus Liopiris (Power del Mediano - Indira iz Dinastii Bridzhit)
Exc.5 - SABI of Kraft-Hill (Apollo v. Cobra - Nora of Kraft Hill)
Exc.6 - KIKA Mountain Dragon (Dinikratis - Horama Lulus Calipso)
Vg.7 - CARRERA El Greco Nero (Imidz Tango Valjur Land - Porsche of Kraft Hill)
absent - Morena PRIMA DONNA (Power del Mediano - Ginga)
CAC Category class:
Exc.1, CAC - SUNNIE of Kraft Hill (Apollo v. Cobra - Zolotaya Liga Gabriela)
Vg.2 - BERY from Fourtheenth Meridian (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Grey Asdemi di Matario)
Vg.3 - AITNA (Greece Boxer Victor - Mocha)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - GWENDY Betelges (Fedor del Nasi - Virginia Betelges)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
G.1 - MADERA di Altobello (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Sabba di Altobello)
absent - MORELLA di Altobello (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Sabba di Altobello)
Open class:
G.1 - CAROL of Louk-Kep (Come As You Are Zizou - Mnimi)
GROUPS
Couples: BARON vom Haus Liopiris & ALEXIA v. Haus Liopiris
Breeders: OF KRAFT HILL
Progeny: MAXIM di Altobello