judge: Marek LEWANDOWSKI (PL)
entries: 24
results by: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
BLACK MALES
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - Graphic Line NEARCO (Grand Mollis Armani - Graphic Line Florenzia)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - BRANDENBURG v. Gini House (Falk v. Markischen Land - Focus Ishtar)
Exc.2, res.CAC - ARES v. Sagramos (Tom-Dober Hagi - Orje Baby Punsh)
BROWN MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - HUNTER del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi - Karma Kaja del Nasi)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC - ALFEO di Caresi Nice (Esprito Val di Taro - Ines di Perlanera)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Rellaps FORREST (Ron del Fiorsilva - Focus Once Upona A Time)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - BYRON v. Gini House (Falk v. Markischen Land - Focus Ishtar)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BEST BABY - FLORENCE v. Gini House (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Babylon v. Gini House)
Vp.2 - FANCY v. Gini House (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Babylon v. Gini House)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Queen Of Black Diamonds BELLA (Kod Hegy Baltazar - Riza del Mediano)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC - EBONY v. Gini House (Byron v. Gini House - Eria Pro Persona Grata)
Exc.2 - Gem'Givveeon ALEXA (Grand Mollis Armani - Gem'Givveeon Lambada)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Graphic Line NASTYA (Grand Mollis Armani - Graphic Line Florenzia)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Ak-Yar CHIAURELI (Zolotaya Dinastiya Maksimillian - Ak-Yar Oreyra)
Exc.3 - Focus SUGAR FREE (Mito del Diamante Nero - Focus Lucky Strike)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - DOROTHEA v. Gini House (Ebano - Eria Pro Persona Grata)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - BABYLON v. Gini House (Falk v. Markischen Land - Focus Ishtar)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - OLYMPIA ONYX King of Darkness (Come As You Are Jared - Come As You Are Vesta)
Exc.2, res.CAC - O'FINITY King of Darkness (Come As You Are Jared - Come As You Are Vesta)
absent - Tom-Dober JETTA BLACK PEARL (Graphic Line Antey - Tom-Dober Elli)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, BEST JUNIOR - Get To The Point BEAUTY (Sant Kreal Zeus - Anubis)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Tom-Dober PERSONA PEACH POLLY (Fedor del Nasi - Graphic line Atlanta Alice)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Nefarius MAYLI (Fedor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Titanilla)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - OPHRA King of Darkness (Come As You Are Jared - Come As You Are Vesta)