judge: Heynard FEDELI (FR)
entries: 91
results by: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - FRODON-PRINZ Des Yeux de la Revanche (Prinz Paris v. Jahrestal - Appy Baby Des Ceps Fleuris)
Vp.2 - FAST AND FURIOUS du Temple de Kali (Torontos Zargo - Abys du Temple de Kali)
Vp.3 - Semper Fidelis I'AM THE BOSS (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Come As You Are Tiffany)
Vp.4 - FINKY de la Petite Baronnie (Cerruti Chico v. Heckendorf - Dolce Divina du Castel Faygora)
P. - FIDELE de Royale Ted Luther (Abbas F'Hiram du Clos des Poulains Noirs - Volim du Royale Aubrac)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Kriegerhof ERMES (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)
Vp.2 - Pride of Russia YAROSLAV (Teraline Midgard - Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje)
Vp.3 - FALCO de Claudine de Haute Normandie (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Irinland Zarina Zena)
Youth class:
Exc.1 - F'WILLON PATHOS du Reflet des Songes (Pathos delle Querce Nere - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Exc.2 - FLEGON v. Steinigerweg (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Jamaha v. Nemesis)
Exc.3 - FREE BOY des Yeux de la Revanche (Prinz Paris v. Jahrestal - Tabata Des Ceps Fleuris)
Exc.4 - FLEGON PATHOS du Reflet des Songes (Pathos delle Querce Nere - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Exc. - FALCONE LORD des Gardien de La Mer D'Airains (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Charming Lady s Mysa Hersones)
Exc. - F'ARES PATHOS du Reflet des Songes (Pathos delle Querce Nere - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Exc. - FLEMING JERONIMO du Reflet des Songes (Jeronimo v. Nemesis - Broadway V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Vg. - FEELING ARONE de la Villa Valiano (Grand Mollis Armani - Verone-Taiswan de la Villa de Channes)
Vg. - FITOU du Wot a Thriller (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Keyalas Wot Helsinki)
absent - GLADIATOR de Mediterranian (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Teraline Impreza)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, BEST BLACK MALE for obtaining DCF WINNER - ELIOT JERONIMO v. SteinigerWeg (Jeronimo v. Nemesis - Ackita Urzana v. Steinigerweg)
Exc.2 - ELKO v. Jagerhohle (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Angy-Lou v. Heckendorf)
Exc.3 - ELVIS de Claudine de la Haute Normandie (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Irinland Zarina Zena)
absent - EMILE JULIUS v. Heckendorf (Vito Bryan v. Heckendorf - Bonnie Brown v. Jagerfuss)
Open class:
Exc.1 - EL CID du Wot a Thriller (Pako Daker - Keyalas du Wot a Thriller)
Exc.2 - Pride of Russia OSCAR (Boris id Doma Domeni - Sharon iz Zoosfery)
Exc.3 - ZEPLIN v.h. Wantij (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Zarina v.h. Wantij)
Exc.4 - Gaindyke ESTO (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Gaindyke Zulu)
Exc. - DARK De La Vallee De La Seine (Elgos-Eros du Clos des Grognards - Tara Onyx of Djarmati)
BROWN MALES
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, BEST BROWN MALE for obtaining DCF Winner - ADAMASON'S LOVE AFFAIRE By The Sea (Trotyl de Black Shadow - Sienna Betelges)
Exc.2 - ALEA By The Sea (Trotyl de Black Shadow - Sienna Betelges)
Open class:
Vg.1 - ELLIOT BAMBOU de la Ferriere Haut Clocher (Primus Patricius v. Jahrestal - Bambou Rita de la Ferriere Haut Clocher)
Working class:
Exc.1 - D'ZEUS FEDOE de La Villa Valiano (Fedor del Nasi - Verone-Taiswan de la Villa de Channes)
Exc.2 - DRAGON OAZIS Nouvelle Generation (Sergius-Aleksandrija Oazis Open Soul - Vega Rubis du Clos des Poulains Noirs)
Exc.3 - ARLINGTON SKAY v. Verstenwal (Skay Dallas de Lea Modena -Evaangie Dell'Arco Azzurro)
Champion class:
Exc.1, BEST MALE, BOB - Pride of Russia KASPIJ (Fedor del Nasi - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 - CORLEONE du Wot a Thriller (Rensdorff Evsey at Keyala - Sant Kreal Utro Severa)
Honour class:
Exc. - CHABAL de la Lumiere de Bregançon (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Uranie de la Lumiere de Bregançon)
Exc. - JERONIMO v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi - Atlanta v. Nemesis)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BEST BABY - FANATIC BABY des Yeux de la Revanche (Prinz Paris v. Jahrestal - Appy Baby Des Ceps Fleuris)
Vp.2 - FAN DE TOI des Yeux de la Revanche (Prinz Paris v. Jahrestal - Appy Baby Des Ceps Fleuris)
Vp.3 - BEVERLY BLUE v. Jahrestal (Alea By The Sea - Tequila Lewan v. Jahrestal)
Vp.4 - FIONA of Pride of Black Ice (Alea By The Sea - Diamantina de la Ferriere Haut Clocher)
P. - MADGYCE de Royal Ted Luther (Abbas F'Hiram du Clos des Poulains Noirs)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - FOLIE DOUCE de Muralba (Prinz Paris v. Jahrestal - Muralba del Diamante Nero)
Vp.2 - FARAHNAZE del Palazze di Shanta (Dejan Donexic del Palazzo di Shanta)
absent - FRENCHY du Clos des Poulains Noirs (Mistral del Nasi - Choco-Volga du Clos des Poulains Noirs)
absent - FU SANG de la Lumiere de Bregançon (Flegon Cardoso's Dharma - Cassia Uranie de la Lumiere de Bregançon)
Youth class:
Exc.1, BEST JUNIOR - FARAGONDA v. Steinigerweg (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Jamaha v. Nemesis)
Exc.2 - Gem'Givveeon ANGEL (Grand Mollis Armani -Gem'Givveeon Lambada)
Exc.3 - F'GINGER V'UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes (Pathos delle Querce Nere - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Exc.4 - FOREVER HELGA du Wot a Thrillers (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Keyalas Wot Helsinki)
Exc. - E'HATANA C'SENJA du Reflet des Songes (Pathos delle Querce Nere - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Exc. - FAZARAH V'UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes (Pathos delle Querce Nere - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Exc. - F'DYLANE V'UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes (Varykelo v. Gebrannten Walde - C'Senja V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Exc. - FLORENTINA de la Ferriere Haut Clocher (Ghandi del Fiorsilva - California Texas de la Ferriere Haut Clocher)
Vg. - ESTHIA v. Gorrissen's Rijsel (Sacha v. Gorrissen's Rijsel - Yalta Yanka v.h. Wantij)
Vg. - FARAH DIVA de la Ferriere Haut Clocher (Mistral del Nasi - Bambou Rita de la Ferriere Haut Clocher)
Vg. - Ken-Ti's ISSAM (Pako Daker - Ken-Ti's Bekka)
absent - ELECTRA du Clos du Baron Rouge
absent - EPONA of Devil Inside (Vulcain of Devil Inside - Bellissima-V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - Gaidyke ELL'S BELLS (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Gaindyke Martini)
Exc.2 - ELECTRA EVER ICE du Castel Faygora (Rensdorff Evsey at Keyala -
Exc.3 - ERMINE de Ferignis (Hilo v. Nemesis - Berenice K'Alina de Ferignis)
Exc.4 - ENZA v. Gebrannten Walde (Bellino Boss v. Gebrannten Walde - Berenike v. Gebrannten Walde)
absent - ELIAM URANIE de la Lumière de Bregançon (Questo Betelges - Uranie de la Lumière de Bregançon)
Open class:
Exc.1 - ELENYA du Wot a Thriller (Pako Daker - Keyalas du Wot a Thriller)
Exc.2 - Sant Kreal PRIMA PAOLA (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - Sant Kreal Gegemonia)
Exc.3 - ECLIPSE VERAM de la Villa Valiano (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell -Verone Taiswan de la Villa de Channes)
Exc.4 - DAPHNEE des Collines de Beauregard (Tempo Rafaello de la Vallee de la Seine - Vicky-Priscilla de la Cour de L'Eau Vive)
Exc. - CELLIA du Castel Faygora (Iron del Mediano - Ayra Ferro du Castel Tolosane)
Exc. - EIDY de Ferignis (Hilo v. Nemesis - Berenice K'Alina de Ferignis)
absent - EVE Elite House (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Yalla iz Slavnoi Stai)
absent - Gaindyke FINGER LICKIN (Fedor del Nasi - Gaindyke Martini)
Working class:
Exc.1, BEST BLACK FEMALE for obtaining DCF WINNER - DAAHONY V'UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Exc.2 - FLORA v. Harten Kern (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Grafin Draska Jimona of Mon-Ja-Mes)
Champion class:
Exc.1, BEST FEMALE - DENDERAH V'UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
absent - CASSIA URANIE de la Lumiere de Bregancon (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Uranie de la Lumiere de Bregancon)
Honour class:
Exc. - C'SENJA V'UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Exc. - U-DAYTONA v. Gebrannten Walde (Fabius Pictor v. Renewal - Philea v. Gebrannten Walde)
absent - BROADWAY V'UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
absent - VLEAH VELISHA of Devil Inside (N'Excel Jurgen's De Diemar - Saiane of Devil Inside)
Veterean class:
Exc.1 - RHAPSODY de la Vallee de Pissevin (Luther des Landrys - Lorris Golda de la Valle de Pissevin)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1 - FALBALA ARONE de la Villa Valiano (Grand Mollis Armani - Verone Taiswan de la Villa de Channes)
Exc.2 - FIRST BABY des Yeux de la Revanche (Prinz Paris v. Jahrestal - Tabata Des Ceps Fleuris)
Exc.3 - FIRENZE du Wot a Thriller (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Keyalas Wot a Dream)
Vg.4 - FANNY SAPHIRA des Gardiens du Donon (Prinz Paris v. Jahrestal - Clea Saphira of Devil Inside)
Vg. - FARGESIA de la Ferriere Haut Clocher (Mistral del Nasi - Bambaou Rita de la Ferriere Haut Clocher)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, BEST BROWN FEMALE for obtaining DCF WINNER - ELITE des San Marin (Cisko Nitro of Devil Inside - Baika Megan Des San Marin)
Exc.2 - EDEN'JI du Parc Des Marais D'Opale (Ramonburg's Chinji - Carla T'Chanel du Clos des Poulains Noirs)
Open class:
Exc.1 - D'ZELTA DINAH v. Gebrannten Walde (Bellino Boss v. Gebrannten Walde - Vodka v. Gebrannten Walde)
absent - EVER BROWN de la Ferriere Haut Clocher (Primus Patricius v. Jahrestal - Bambaou Rita de la Ferriere Haut Clocher)
Honour class:
absent - CHOCO-VOLGA du Clos des Poulains Noirs (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Volga Rubis du Clos des Poulains Noirs)