judge: Marianne HOLM (FIN)
entries: 30
videos by: REMIJAGUARE kennel
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Imidz DE RON (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Imidz Bella Ballada Dalores)
Junior class:
Exc.1, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR - FABERGE of Devil Inside (Mitto del Nasi - Rossiiskiy Kolorit Tsara Bella)
Exc.2 - Denwest FACE THE FACT (Mezzrow's Fabio - Denwest X-Mas Dream)
Exc.3 - Anlit Rilayns RAMSES (Attila Electra King - Sergius-Aleksandrija Kievskaja Rus)
Vg. - Pride of Russia SIDOR (Fedor del Nasi - Sharon iz Zoosfery)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Remijaguare DIOR (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Remijaguare Alida Joline)
Vg.2 - Pride of Russia MARADONNA (Fedor del Nasi - Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje)
Open class:
G. - XOX di Altobello (Peter Pan di Altobello - Dolores di Altobello)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - SEVERYAN iz Zoosfery (Euro Diesel iz Zoosfery - Yavlenie iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 - Imidz COWBOY BANDEOS (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - Imidz Nika Nadia Bandeo)
BROWN MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - LUCKY LUCIANO Tikrai Nauja (Livoniajas Baron Hitch Cock - Borana di Altobello)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - TOBLERONE Charm Mudu (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Gem'Givveeon Maxmara)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - Elegant Line IMPERATOR (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Gertruda iz Zvezdnoy Stai)
BLACK FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - LARDINA Tikrai Nauja (Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock - Borana di Altobello)
Vp.2 - SHADE z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Fabiola z Padoku)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JCAC - LeLetton GUDIERA DARK DIVA (Imidz Bronko Barbados Dalores
Intermediate class:
Vg. - Sant Kreal JAKUDZA (Fedor del Nasi - Sant Kreal Princessa Presto)
Open class:
Vg. - Sant Kreal YUNONA (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - Sant Kreal Yuvelira)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - Imidz BELLA BALLADA DALORES (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - Imidz Dashenka Valjur Land)
Exc.2 - HEKSA z Padoku (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Rozita z Padoku)
Exc.3 - EVA LOTTA iz Zoosfery (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Erinniya iz Zoosfery)
Exc.4 - JANTARNAYA LEDI Tikrai Nauja (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - Diva Divine Piligrimas)
Exc. - Imidz KRASOTKA CLEO BANDEOS (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - Imidz Kina Nadia Bandeos)
Vg. - Pride of Russia NAVARRA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Barcelona Brava iz Doma Domeni)
BROWN FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - LUCKY LIZETA Tikrai Nauja (Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock - Borana di Altobello)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Sant Kreal JANTARNAYA SKAZKA (Fedor del Nasi - Sant Kreal Princessa Presto)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Sant Kreal EXSTASY (Sant Kreal Odin - Sant Kreal Bravissima)
G. - Pride of Russia TROYA (Punch iz Doma Domeni - Euro-Dinamika iz Zoosfery)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - Smart Wood Hills DAYHATSU (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)
Exc.2, res.CACIB - Smart Wood Hills UMA (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Smart Wood Hills Beretta)