judge: Hassi ASSENMACHER-FEYEL (D)
entries: 27
results by: EXTRA MORAVAK kennel
BLACK MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC - BAYRON Artep Moravia (Kravallo v. Schmiedbauergut - Daisy Sweet Perla Brzeszcz)
Vg.2 - KORBON od Dvou Lvu (Chester v.d. Topfedrstadt - Gabby od Dvou Lvu)
absent - NORIS Halit Pasa (Batler de Grande Vinko - Princezna Halit Pasa)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - BERRY from Fourteenth Meridian (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Grey Asdemi di Matario)
Exc.2, res.CAC - DIRK SWANKO de la Villa de Channes (Vasko-Nitro de la Villa de Channes - Swany-Pharos de la Villa de Channes)
Vg.3 - JERRY od Dvou Lvu (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Anelly od Dvou Lvu)
absent - BRED Black Dancer (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Assunta Black Dancer)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - AGEN Sheridano le Fano (Cliff v. Beuchover Hof - Fergie Calibra Magic)
absent - FRANK Brynal Gold (Gex Agent Arnak - Bora Belnicko)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - GRIND Restless Heart (Zenon Zart z Helfstyna - Cassia Goldest Diamond)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
absent - ADONIS v. Freyer Tal (Chriss z Padoku - Charisma v. Finkenhein)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - EL CID Extra Elite (Bojan v. Havelland - Electra Extra Moravak)
BLACK FEMALES
Puppy class:
P.1 - DEBEE di Brittasgang (Charm Antis - Corleona Lady di Brittasgang)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, BEST JUNIOR - BEATRIX Artep Moravia (Kravallo v Schmiedbauergut - Daisy Sweet Perla Brzeszcz)
Exc.2 - AZUMI Melero (Conall Moravia Heart - Felicita Passo Doble)
Exc.3 - HEKATE Gumby (Kravallo v. Schmiedbauergut - Dafne Gumby)
Vg.4 - FIONA FLOE z Helfstyna (Thor Toskar z Helfstyna - Kaily Kiona z Helfstyna)
absent - CORTINA DONSA from Fourteenth Meridian (Don Diego v. Harten Kern - A'Sara Nigre from Fourteenth Meridian)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - C'VICTORIA DONSA from Fourteenth Meridain (Don Diego v. Harten Kern - A'Sara Nigre from Fourteenth Meridian)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - CORLEONA LADY di Brittasgand (Spike Les Deux Peupliers - Brittanica Halit Pasa)
Exc.2, res.CAC - BLACK BERRY Coldplay (Jagan Gujar of Gudas - Kelly Cerny Trun)
absent - BONAIRA Black Dancer (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Assunta Black Dancer)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - FREDERICA Alary Aslar (Grand di Villa Conte - Bon Jour Alary Aslar)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC - MEGY Abba-Sonia (Energy Extra Moravak - Iris Abba-Sonia)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - FATIMA Extra Elite (Ascomannis Gitano - Bess Extra Moravak)
Open class:
Vg.1 - AMBRA in Stile Nero (Orkan Pasecke Udoli - Deborah Passo Doble)
Champion class:
absent - Tahi-Reme BABINE (Nilo dei Nobili Nati - Tahi-Reme Giovanna)