judge: Travnikar DUSAN (SLO)
entries: 22
results by: Dobermann Sport & Zucht
BLACK MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, JB - DON del Nasi (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Dasha)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CACA - EYK v. Schwabenlande (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Cora v. Alten Adel)
Open class:
Exc.1, CACA, res.CACIB - PURGAJS PORSCHE di Altobello (Fan Fan de Grande Vinko - Wild Cherry di Altobello)
absent - CONOR di Miratio (Gem'Givveeon Quinn Quinlan - Selema Miratio)
absent - TITAN de Gagnant (Icarus di Altobello - Nikita de Gagnant)
Workikng class:
Exc.1, CACA - QUITO (More v.d. Goldschmiedau - Jule v.d. Goldschmiedau)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CACA - RONDO VALDEZ v. Residenzschloss (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Hera v. Residenzschloss)
Exc.2 - TITUS TARANTLA v. Jahrestal (Livonijas Baro Hero Hieronimus - Princess Phiola v. Jahrestal)
Exc.3 - RAVEN di Altobello (Vaydee Trick'n'Gamble - Royal Rubi di Altobello)
BROWN MALES
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CACA, CACIB - A'CONDOR v. Residenzschloss (Fedor del Nasi - Catherine Halit Pasa)
Champion class:
absent - VALENTIN v. Residenzschloss (Feres Royal-Bell - Isaboe v. Residenzschloss)
BLACK FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - UNA DONA TSCHETHAY di Matario (Tschet Graf of Mon-ja-mes - Hayama Bajoko di Matario)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JB - DEA del Nasi (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Dasha)
absent - Pride of Russia VARVARA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia Ferrara)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CACA - FLAIR OpusMeum (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Mystic Hazel Ginga House)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CACA, CACIB, BOB - LARA COHAY di Matario (Como Jivono di Matario - Hayama Bajoko di Matario)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, VETERAN SIEGER - NIKITA de Gagnant (Baron Nike Renewal - Jade de Gagnant)
BROWN FEMALES
Puppy class:
absent - BELINDA v. wartburgstadt (Massimo Ekoeby di Matario - Diamont v. Batorkeszy)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JB - AMY v. Wörteleck (Hilo v. Nemesis - Gina v.d Rheinaue)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CACA - ESMIR v. Horringhauser Höh (Henry v. Horringhauser Höh - Ardens Chilli)
Open class:
Exc.1, CACA - OCEAN v.d. Treuen Seele (Alpha Best of Milano - Kenia v.d. Treuen Seele)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CACA, res.CACIB - BAKIRA Lazodobi (Come As You Are Godric - Gina Esporai)