judge: Erika SZOKOL (HU)
entries: 37
results by: Natalia Fokht, TERALINE kennel
Exc.1, CW, BEST BLACK, BIS - Teraline MIDGARD
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, CW - VSEMOGUCHIY BASILEVS iz Nevskoy Imperii (Aivengo iz Nevskoy Imperii - Rapsodia iz Nevskoy Imperii)
Vp.2 - Pride of Russia QWITO (Grand Mollis Armani - Nayada iz Slavnoi Stai)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW, BEST PUPPY - Dobi Art VALMONT (Teraline Midgard - Absolyut Illiada)
Vp.2 - Faruda Speranto ONERO OKTAVIUS (Izrafel Abe Atentator - Faruda Speranto Impreza Istima)
Junior class:
Exc.1, CW, JCCC, BEST JUNIOR, YOUTH CLUB WINNER - Pride of Russia SIDOR (Fedor del Nasi - Sharon iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2, JCC - Teraline THOR (Teraline Midgard - Teraline Aurora)
Exc.3, JCC - Ak-Yar ENRICO (Teraline Midgard - Ak-Yar Raymonda)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC, CLUB WINNER - Pride of Russia MAUGLI (Fedor del Nasi - Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Black Stranger AKSEL (Santa Julf Dik Diver - Gem'Givveeon Raziel)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Sant Kreal CICERON (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Sant Kreal Ukrashenie)
Exc.2, res.CW, CC - Black Stranger ARMAGEDDON (Santa Julf Dik Diver - Gem'Givveeon Raziel)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Pride of Russia MARADONA (Fedor del Nasi - Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje)
Honour class:
Exc.1, CW, BEST BLACK, BEST IN SHOW - Teraline MIDGARD (Pako Daker - Teraline Aurora)
BROWN MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW, BEST BROWN PUPPY - FANTASY FLAY AURUM (Teraline Midgard - A'Donikons Cherri Chinsana)
Vp.2, res.CW - Dobi Art VIVALDI (Teraline Midgard - Absolyut Illiada)
Junior class:
Exc.1, CW, JCCC, YOUTH CLUB WINNER - A'Donikons IVAN (Teraline Midgards - A'Donikons Yarkoe Sozvezdie)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC, CLUB WINNER - Sant Kreal CIRCON (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Sant Kreal Ukrashenie)
Exc.2, res.CW, CC - VASCO DA GAMA iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Kabbalah iz Zoosfery)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Sant Kreal CHELENTANO (Grand Mollis Armani - Sant Kreal Domino)
Honour class:
Exc.1, CW, BEST BROWN MALE, BEST BROWN - Grand Mollis ARMANI (Teraline Indigo - Sant Kreal Monna Liza)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, CW - Futureline FELICIE VANESSA QUEEN (Modus Ost Wild Wind - Sant Kreal Ukrashenie)
Junior class:
Exc.1, CW, JCCC, YOUTH CLUB WINNER - Pride of Russia REVOLUTION (Teraline Midgard - Sergius-Aleksandrija Magia Mannon)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Bolivar RUMBA REINAR (T-Rex Thorwald Tex v. Sharlatan - Nimfa Nereida)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - A'Donikons EUROPA (Zigfrid iz Zoosfery - A'Donikons Neznakomka)
Working class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Santa JUlf MAGIYA (Santa Julf Emperator - Santa Julf Dolce Dru)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Nevskiy Tserber WHITNEY HOUSTON (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Paloma Picasso iz Doma Domeni)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC, CLUB WINNER - Pride of Russia NAVARRA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Barselona Bravo iz Doma Domeni)
Exc.2, res.CW - DENEZHKA NA SCHASTE iz Piterskogo Dozora (Ak-Ya Renoir - Brusnika iz Piterskogo Dozora)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, CW, BEST VETERAN - A'Donikons LIVING LEGEND (Calvin v. Stadtgut - A'Donikons Grazia Gross)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, CW, BEST BABY - Futureline FELICIE VALERI (Modus Ost Wild Wind - Sant Kreal Ukrashenie)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW - Black Wonderers ESTEFANIA EILIN (Izrafel Abe Atentator - Black Wonderers Michel Mersie)
Vp.2, res.CW - Nevskiy Tserber CHARDASH QUEEN (Sant Kreal Zvenislav - Nevskiy Tserber Whitney Houston)
Junior class:
Exc.1, CW, JCCC, BEST BROWN JUNIOR, YOUTH CLUB WINNER - Sant Kreal YAMAHA (Fedor del Nasi - Sant Kreal Princessa Presto)
Exc.2, res.CW, CC - Ak-Yar SHAKIRA (Yugo s Mysa Hersones - Ak-Yar Tayna)
Exc.3 - A'Donikons MIDGARDA (Teraline Midgard - A'Donikons Neznakomka)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, КЧК - A'Donikons ZHEMANNITSA (A'Donikons Tiron - A'Donikons Zhemchuzhinka Zhenevieva)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC, CLUB WINNER - Nevskiy Tserber UNIQ ULANA (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Paloma Picasso iz Doma Domeni)