judge: Avi MARSHAK (ISR)
entries: 35
Best Couple - Pride of Russia Sidor & Pride of Russia Hexa
Best Kennel - Pride of Russia
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - Pax Deorum SUNRISE (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - Pax Deorum Natella)
Vp.2 - Smart Wood Hills ZORDAN (Grand Mollis Armani -Smart Wood Hills Xantia)
Junior class:
Exc.1, JCCC, YOUNG CLUB WINNER - Pride of Russia SIDOR (Fedor del Nasi - Sharon iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 - FABERGE of Devil Inside (Mitto del Nasi - Rossiiskiy Kolorit T'Sara Bella)
Exc.3 - Irinland FLETCHER (Italo dei Due Intenti - Irinland Sharliz Sherri)
Exc.4 - Smart Wood Hills NEGRESCO (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Smart Wood Hills Prada)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC, CLUB WINNER, BOB, BIS - Pride of Russia MARADONNA (Fedor del Nasi -Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje)
Exc.2 - VERO VINCENT iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Kabbalah iz Zoosfery)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Napalm Dob AVGUST (Pride of Russia Ferro - Modus Ost Kalina Krasnaya)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - FORSIDE iz Zoosfery (Draiv iz Zoosfery - Margo iz Zoosfery)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Zolotaya Dinastiya NEIGAUZ (Delux de Grande Vinko - Zolotaya Dinastiya Monsserat)
BROWN MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, BEST BROWN PUPPY, BEST PUPPY - LED ZEPPELIN iz Zoosfery (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Kabbalah iz Zoosfery)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC, BEST BROWN MALE - DANIEL iz Zoosfery (Pirat Pireiro iz Zoosfery - Sant Kreal Java)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - ORLANDO de Bella y Feliz Estrella (Zaza de Bella y Feliz Estrella - Adelina de Bella y Feliz Estrella)
BLACK FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, BEST BLACK FEMALE, BEST BLACK PUPPY, BIS PUPPY - LIVERTA iz Zoosfery (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Kabbalah iz Zoosfery)
Vp.2 - Pax Deorum SIBERIA (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - Pax Deorum Natella)
Vp.3 - Faruda Speranto OPIUM OMBRA (Izrafel Abe Attentator - Faruda Speranto Impreza Istima)
Junior class:
Exc.1, JCCC, BEST BLACK JUNIOR, BIS JUNIOR - ZHORZH SAND iz Zoosfery (Draiv iz Zoosfery - Rashel iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 - Pride of Russia SNOW QUEEN (Fedor del Nasi - Sharon iz Zoosfery)
Exc.3 - Smart Wood Hills MOLNIYA (Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock - Dea Doloris v. Alpha Nordic)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Pride of Russia NAVARRA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Barselona Bravo iz Doma Domeni)
Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills HITANA (S'Lichobor Ermak - Smart Wood Hills Ono)
Exc.3 - Korona Astralis RIVIERA RAIN (Korona Astralis Attilan - Rovena Reitzhi Riner)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Smart Wood Hills QUEENS HEART (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Smart Wood Hills Beylis)
Winner class:
Exc.1 - SOLVEIG iz Zoosfery (Euro Disel iz Zoosfery - Java iz Zoosfery)
Working class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - S'Lichobor KOMETA (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - S'Lichobor Germanika)
Exc.2 - SHOPARD iz Zoosfery (S'Lichobor Ermak - Argenta Uma Black Mamba iz Zoosfery)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CCC - GRETA GARBO iz Zoosfery (Brait iz Zoosfery - Yavlenie iz Zoosfery)
Champion of Champions:
Exc.1, CW, BEST BLACK FEMALE - Pride of Russia HEXA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Akuna Matata de Grande Vinko)
BROWN FEMALES
Junior class:
Exc.1, JCCC, BEST BROWN JUNIOR - ZERONA iz Zoosfery (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - S'Lichobor Esenya)
Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hill SANGRIA (Smart Wood Hills Elisir - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Pride of Russia TROYA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC, BEST BROWN FEMALE, BEST BROWN - Delkon's BINA BIZARTA (Amor Extra Moravak - Korona Astralis Esmir)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - CHESLAVA CHENDERLEND RED STAR (S'Lichobor Ermak - Solomeya Straygezer)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Irinland ZAIRIN AMBER ALE (Irinland Airon Amber ALe - Irinland Ealana Eastrice)