judge: Marian PREIHODA (SK)
results by: Dobermann Club Slovakia
entries: 33
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - CAPTAIN CASANOVA de Terra Mirabili (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Vivienne Miratio)
absent - Elizar OSCAR (Napoleon Nils z Diabeli - Elizar Eureka)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC - Tahi-Reme IGOR (Andres Crockett del Citone - Tahi-Reme Giniti)
Exc.2 - Santa Julf RUSSIAN BOY (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Santa Julf Ingrid)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - APACHE Red Ebony Queen (Cliff v. Beuchower Hof - Hermina Zkanape)
Exc.2, res.CAC- CHARMY Moravia Heart (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Kima Daker)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - ALFA REGAL de Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi - Vivienne Miratio) - finished Champion of Slovakia
Working class:
Exc.1 - GURSEL GON Perla Brzeszcz (Pako Daker - Eria Pro Marica Diona)
BROWN MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - ELIOT Velky Jarok (Pako Daker - Elizabeth Black Sagitta(
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC - PRESIDENT King of Darkness (Ron del Fiorsilva - Gem'Givveeon Rocca)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - DIOMEDES Best Cerber (Eria Pro Timur Taurs - Athena Best Cerber)
BLACK FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - ESTER Velky Jarok (Pako Daker - Elizabeth Black Sagitta)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC - KIMBERLY Moravia Heart (Conall Moravia Heart - Kima Daker)
Exc.2 - PARIS King of Darkness (Ron del Fiorsivla - Gem'Givveeon Rocca)
Exc.3 - IDA CORR Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ciara Elite House)
Exc.4 - OSHA Friend of Mine (Hilo v. Nemesis - Highway to Hell Helloween)
absent - Tahi-Reme ICY (Andres Crockett del Citone - Tahi-Reme Giniti)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - DIANA Best Cerber (Eria Pro Timur Taurus - Athena Best Cerber)
Exc.2, res.CAC - APOLDA Two Lions House (Hiddo of Dvou Lvu - Carys od Dvou Lvu)
absent - CARMEN DONSA from Fourtheenth Meridian (Don Diego v. Harten Karten - A'Sara Nigre from Fourtheenth Meridian)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - OSCA from King of Darkness (Come As You Are Jared - Come As You Are Vesta)
Exc.2 - OLYMPIA ONYX King of Darkness (Come As You Are Jared - Come As You Are Vesta)
Exc.3 - HOLLY HILL Perla Brzeszcz (Pako Daker - Eria Pro Marica Diona)
absent - OLA OLIVIA Morgantina (Tahi-Reme Romeo - Hellen Hunt Morgantina)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - MAGIC MANDY z Tomky (Baron Zidan z Tomky - Sant Kreal Udacha Neva)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - ZARITA Miratio (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Selema Miratio) - finished Champion of Slovakia
BROWN FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - PAYMATE Friend of Mine (Bojan v. Havelland - Dura Lex Polonia Darla)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC - PARADISE King of Darkness (Ron del Fiorsilva - Gem'Givveeon Rocca)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - AMBER COCO CHANEL Desmodus Poland (Pako Daker - Envira Punta Perla Brzeszcz)
Exc.2 - DEMETHER Best Cerber (Eria Pro Timur Taurus - Athena Best Cerber)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - OPHRA King of Darkness (Come As You Are Jared - Come As You Are Vesta)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Elizar JANDA (Pako Daker - Eria Pro Ratina Z)
Exc.3 - TATANKA dei Sauli Grimaldi (Gigrim dei Sauli Grimaldi - Harlem dei Sauli Grimaldi)