judge: Josep Bulo - males, Benoit Thevenon - females
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Trophy Puppy, Best Puppy - JEKYL'DEVIL INSIDE Highway to Hell
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Champion of Luxemburg - NOXX v.d. Donauhoeve
Exc.2 - JURANO GAIANO de la Villa Valiano
Vg.3 - Tahi-Reme NIKON
Vg.4 - Joudoji Orchidea FENIX
absent - JACHARIAH Russkaya Duscha
absent - ARAMAIS De Pesolla Costa De Prata
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CACL - Pride of Russia ALTAY
Vg.2 - COLT ONE SHOT
Vg.3 - ZINO Daker
Open class:
Exc.1, CACL, BEST BLACK MALE - Get Ready For EVAN
Exc.2, res.CACL - Dobergaarden Forever MAXIMUS
Exc.3 - HELIOS DIATHOS de la Villa Valiano
Exc.4 - HIRO DARK della Guardia Nera
Exc. - HEX di Altobello
Exc. - IDEAL Capax Infinity
Vg. - E'BUCK v. Lady Fraggle Rock
Vg. - Amazon RUSSIAN ROULETTE
Vg. - GUIDO od Stevanovica
Working class:
Exc.1, CACL - SARRAS dei Nobili Nati
Exc.2, res.CACL - LEON v.d. Donauhieve
Vg.3 - Pride & Passion AZAR
Champion class:
Exc.1, CACL - HALONZO GRAF VIVARRIO v. Steinigerweg
Exc.2, res.CACL - HERBIE dei Nobili Nati
Exc.3 - BILL BARON Apologeta
Veteran class:
Exc.1, Veteran Champion of Luxemburg, Best Veteran - MISTRAL del Nasi
BROWN MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Trophy Baby - ROCK RULES BlackNovak
Vp.2 - GRAND MARNIER del Mont Marin
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Trophy Puppy - Pride of Russia TAURUS
Vp.2 - EVOLUTION del Nasi
Vp.3 - LOHENGRIN de Grande Vinko
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Champion of Luxemburg - NARCO v.d. Donauhoeve
Exc.2 - CZAR dei Nobili Nati
Vg.3 - Get To The Point ENDLESS EMPIRE
Vg.4 - JAKARTA Russkaya Dusha
Working class:
Exc.1, CACL, BEST BROWN MALE - BALTHAZAR HERZOG v. Württemberg
Champion class:
Exc.1, CACL - MYTHOS du Bois de Lindthout
Exc.2, res.CACL - BIG BEN dei Nobili Nati
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Trophy Baby, Best Baby - Russkaja Mechta VICI VICTORIA
absent - BACARDI Del Grande Castello
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Trophy Puppy - KUBA LIBRE di Altobello
Vp.2 - Sant Kreal MARUSSIA
Vp.3 - JAVA v. Klingbach
Vp.4 - MISS CHANNA v. Masterhof
Vp. - ENIGMA del Nasi
Vp. - EXPLICIT del Nasi
P. - Sant Kreal PIA DESIDERIA
P. - IRAIDA di Altobello
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Champion of Luxemburg, Best Junior, BOB - BOOGIE BOOGIE dei Nobili Nati
Exc.2 - JET SET GAIANO de la Villa Valiano
Exc.3 - Russkaja Mechta SLADKAJA SLAVA
Exc.4 - HEIDI LOUBERRY v. Lehmannsfelsen
Exc. - BABE KIRA dei Nobili Nati
Exc. - Newfords LINA LOVELACE
Exc. - NOYA v.d. Donauhoeve
Exc. - Destiny's Phoenix JOJOBA
Exc. - Brown Chief BAKIYA
Vg. - JENEVA Wot a Thriller
Vg. - J'INDIRA Russkaja Dusha
Vg. - TANKA WILLOW des Portes D'Armor
absent - JAHANARA BABY des Yeux de la Revanche
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CACL - QUENN ZOE v. Schwarze Kraft
Exc.2, res.CACL - BUBMLE BEE dei Nobili Nati
Exc.3 - Get To The Point ELEKTRA
Exc.4 - Newfords KISS KISS BANG BANG
Open class:
Exc.1, CACL - Destiny's Phoenix IMELDA ISAURA
Exc.2, res.CACL - ZEUDA RAYA dei Nobili Nati
Exc.3 - VANILIA Betelges
Exc. - Newfords I PREDICT A RIOT
Exc. - Tahi-Reme EVI
Vg. - Tahi-Reme BEAUTY
Insuff. - GUAPA Russkaya Dusha
Working class:
Exc.1, CACL, BEST BLACK FEMALE - IDESS DAAHONY della Guardia Nera
Exc.2, res.CACL - NIKE NAIKE dei Nobili Nati
Exc.3 - GINGER of Devil Inside
Exc.4 - BAIA v. Fenris
Champion class:
Exc.1, CACL - Amazon RUSSIAN ROMANCE
BROWN FEMALES
Puppy class:
absent - Destiny's Phoenix LADY PINK
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Champion of Luxemburg - AMNESIA de Pesolla Costa de Prata
Exc.2 - JACKIE BROWN de Grande Vinko
Exc.3 - Livonija Baronesa BALTIC BREEZE
Exc.4 - BIG BUBBLE GOLSHA
Exc. - Livonija Baronesa BELIEVE IN DREAM
Exc. - NOHRA v.d. Donauhoeve
Vg. - JAVANNAH Russkaya Dusha
Vg. - ISTHAR v. Lady Fraggle Rock
Vg. - BAMBINA di Altobello
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CACL, BEST BROWN FEMALE - JENNI of Devil Inside
Open class:
Exc.1, CACL - HEBE dei Due Intenti
Exc.2, res.CACL - Russkaja Mechta SURPRISE SOLNTSE
Exc.3 - SOFIA del Nasi
Exc.4 - Jean Dark TOUCH OF PINK
Exc. - SHALISSA TII AMO
Exc. - USA dei Due Intenti
Vg. - LATOYA LORENTZ Black Novak
Champion class:
Exc.1, CACL - ILIANA Wot a Thriller