judge: Attilio Polifrone (I)
Photogallery on Facebook by Bakondi Csaba
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Baby Club Winner, Best Baby - EXTREAM EARL v. Ashanti (Gangster Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Veronika del Mediano)
Vp.2 - Lord of Bachus NAVARO (X-Factor Eyes of Darkness - Harra Zamolxis)
Vp.3 - MATRIX Shadow of the Darkness (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Cimet Shadow of the Darkness)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Puppy Club Winner, Best Puppy - MORIZON di Modello (Get to the Pointed Devil Inside - Nadina di Modello)
Vp.2 - KAL EL of Hoffmann House (Blackjack BLuffer v. Jahrestal - Carrie del Nasi)
Vp.3 - Rellaps XANTUM (Focus Shotgun - Sant Kreal Iskra)
Vp.4 - ALADDIN of Olamposz (Tahi-Reme Max - Erd)
P. - Destiny's Phoenix LANCELOT (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Get to the Point Berenice)
Youth class:
Vg.1, CAJC, Junior Club Winner - CABRON de Badea Gheo (Tahi-Reme Max - Focus Psychotherapy)
Vg.2 - Rellaps VEYRON (Focus So Famous - Rellaps Inspiration)
Junior class:
Vg.1 - DENZEL di Esposito (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Olympia Onyx King of Darkness)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme JEDI (Gangster Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Tahi-Reme Demi)
absent - Pride of Russia SHAYTAN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Rumba)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Rellaps SIRO (Teraline Midgard - Rellaps Loona)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Focus WONDER BOY (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Focus Reggae Rules)
Exc.3 - GAMON v. Gini House (Leo v. Markischen Land - Claudia v. Gini House)
Exc.4 - GLADIATOR de Bade Gheo (Adler del Rio Bianco - Focus Psychotherapy)
Vg. - Rellaps ROCK-N-ROLL (Rellaps Goole - Rellaps Enigma)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner, Best male, BOB - Tahi-Reme MAX (Pride of Russia Ferro - Tahi-Reme Giniti)
Exc.2, res.CAC - ERAGON of Hoffmann House (Alfa by The Sea - Carrie del Nasi)
DCR Champion class:
DCR Champion 1 - Tahi-Reme JEDI (Gangster Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Tahi-Reme Demi)
DCR Champion 2 - Focus WONDER BOY (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Focus Reggae Rules)
BROWN MALE
Puppy class:
absent - HANIBAL di Altobello (Da Vinci el Greco Nero - Tijana Daria di Altobello)
Youth class:
Vg.1, CACJ, Junior Club Winner - Destiny's Phoenix JUDO (Oscar z Padoku - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Rellaps UNDERCOVER (Zedor del Nasi - Rellaps Belladonna)
Exc.2, res.CAC - CASTOR COLT v. Ashanti (Bentley s Mysa Hersones - Veronika del Mediano)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner - QUESTO di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Xantia di Altobello)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Rellaps SUNSHINE (Teraline Midgard - Rellaps Loona)
G.3 - Lord of Bachus MUDOX (Wenzdob Dark - Lord of Bachus Georgia)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - AKIRA KORO de Venkinto (Oscar z Padoku - Fancy v. Gini House)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Puppy Club Winner - LEIA of Hoffmann House (Get to the Point Boris - Ev Evelline of Hoffmann House)
suff - ANGEL of Olamposz (Tahi-Reme Max - Erd)
suff - Tom-Dober VANESSA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Tom-Dober Persona Peach Polly)
absent - Pride of Russia KOSTROMA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Tamara)
Youth class:
Vg.1 - Rellaps WATSAPP (Rellaps Siro - Rellaps Reya)
Junior class:
Vg.1, CACJ, Junior Club Winner, Best Junior, Tarta Lucian Cup Winner - Destiny's Phoenix JOJOBA (Oscar z Padou - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)
Vg.2 - DAMA DORINA v. Ashanti (Tahi-Reme Max - Veronika del Nasi)
Vg.3 - Livonija Baronesa AURUM SOLIN (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)
G. - Destiny's Phoenix JARA (Oscar z Padou - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner, Best Female - Tahi-Reme JAMEERAH (Gangster Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Tahi-Reme Demi)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - ODRINA di Modello (Blackjack Blufer v. Jahrestal - Naomi di Modello)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Destiny's Phoenix I'M JUST A GIRL (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)
Exc.3 - Tahi-Reme ITA (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Ameeriah)
Exc.4 - AFRODITE di Villa Amulett (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Csini Baba Diva)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - FANCY v. Gini House (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Babylon v. Gini House)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - FLORENCE v. Gini House (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Babylon v. Gini House)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, CACV, Best Veteran - Focus PSYCHOTHERAPY (Fedor del Nasi - Focus Lucky Strike)
BROWN FEMALES
Puppy class:
P.1 - KHALEESI of Hoffmann House (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Carrie del Nasi)
P.2 - Rellaps XENA (Focus Shotgun - Sant Kreal Iskra)
Youth class:
G.1 - Rellaps VERONA (Focus So Famous - Rellaps Inspiration)
Junior class:
Vg.1, CACJ, Junior Club Winner - J'ADORE of Devil Inside (Get to the Point Bright Knight - Fast n Furious of Devil Inside)
Vg.2 - ESPERO ESTRELLA (Pride of Russia Amadey - Anastazia di Caresi Nice)
absent - MISSY di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Lambada di Altobello)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner - Focus ZZ TOP (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Painted Dream)
Exc.2, res.CAC - BEST of Dobgrace (Rellaps Freedom - Rellaps Cinderella)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - ALFA di Villa Amulett (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Csini Baba Diva)
Exc.2, res.CAC - HOT STORM of Hoffmann House (Teraline Midgard - Ev Eveline of Hoffmann House)
absent - Rellaps ULTIMA (Zedor del Nasi - Rellaps Belladonna)
absent - EV EVELLINE of Hoffmann House (Alfa by The Sea - Carrie del Nasi)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - CIMET Shadow of the Darkness (Livonija Baron Ink Indigo - Nero Diavolo Bella)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - DOBSY Shadow of the Darkness (Savon del Mediano - Nero Diavolo Bella)
DCR Champion class:
DCR Champion 1 - EV EVELLINE of Hoffmann House (Alfa by The Sea - Carrie del Nasi)