judge: Sonia Kelveri-Philippou (CY)
From left: Dura Lex Polonia HANNAH, Dura Lex Polonia HUSSARO AQUILAE ALA & Dura Lex Polonia JULIA
MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Tira Vento KENZO (Tira Vento Malibu - Sant Kreal Hennessy)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Dobermann Club Winner 2015 - KAIROS de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 - AMAZING AVATAR Robostus (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Famous Floris z Innej Bajki)
Vg.3 - ACON ARROW Robostus (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Famous Floris z Innej Bajki)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CWC - BENTLEY z Padoku (Juno van't Genebos - Greta z Padoku)
Exc.2 - ARES Todo En Uno (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Koko Gabi Vigo)
Exc.3 - Dura Lex Polonia IVO (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Dura Lex Polonia Copola)
Open class:
Vg.1 - Tira Vento ROLLS ROYCE (Oscar z Padoku - Tira Vento Becherovka)
Working class:
Exc.1, CWC - ROYAL-REZON vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani - Petra-Perla vis Absoluta)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC, CLUB WINNER 2015, BOB - Dura Lex Polonia HUSSARO AQUILAE ALA (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Imax z Padoku)
absent - ALI AMARO de Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi - Vivienne Miratio)
FEMALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy, BIS Minor Puppy 1 - Tira Vento WHISKY (Oscar z Padoku - Tira Veno Finlandia)
Vp.2 - CYTRA Todo En Uno (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Koko Gabi Vigo)
Vp.3 - Tira Vento KALABRIA (Tira Vento Malibu - Sant Kreal Hennessy)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Dobermann Club Winner 2015, BEST JUNIOR - Dura Lex Polonia JULIA (Oscar z Padoku - Imax z Padoku)
Exc.2 - ALEXIS BŁĘKITNY KANION Robostus (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Famous Floris z Innej Bajki)
Exc.3 - ADELHEID ARI Robostus (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Famous Floris z Innej Bajki)
Exc.4 - Tira Vento TRINITY (Oscar z Padoku - Nabesna Nitra SavSan)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CWC - AL-PARI z Negraland (Royal-Rezon vis Absoluta - Amira Abla Błękitny Kanion)
Exc.2 - AMAZING MAXI Dobernati (Tahi-Reme Max - Havana Hope Miratio)
Exc.3 - ROMA del Naissus (Artur v. Markischen Leo - Anina del Naissus)
absent - Tahi-Reme JET (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Tahi-Reme Demi)
Open class:
absent - DAKOTA Alamaro (Ali Amaro de Terra Mirabili - Raya z Padoku)
Working class:
Exc.1, CWC - Tira Vento FINLANDIA (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tira Vento Mexicana)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CLUB WINNER 2015 - Dura Lex Polonia HANNAH (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Imax z Padoku)
BREEDER GROUP:
1st - DURA LEX POLONIA
2nd - TIRA VENTO
3rd - ROBOSTUS
PAIRS:
1st - Dura Lex Polonia HUSSARO AQUILAE ALA & Dura Lex Polonia HANNAH