judge: Gunther Ehrenreich (Austria)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, Jugendbester, Austrian Junior Winner 2019 - O'Zone VIGGO (Burzan Il Conte del Forte - O'Zone Phaedra)
Exc.2 - Vivat de Vinko ARMAGEDDON (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3 - Pride of Russia PROKHOR (Destiny's Phoenix Highway To Hell - Pride of Russia Kalina)
absent - LEONE D'ORO del Mare Nero (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Fortuna Del Mare Nero de Grande Vinko)
Intermediate class:
absent - REMI v. Klingbach (Thor del Nasi - Dorothea v. Nibelungenring)
Working class:
Exc.1, CACA - OKEAN ELZY de Grande Vinko (Danafo'x Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CACA - CHE GUEVARA v. Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina)
BROWN FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - AURORA Betelges (Sant Kreal Bellator - Panama Betelges)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Jugendbester, Austrian Junior Winner 2019 - Vivat de Vinko ZLATA PRIMA (Ettore del Tibur - Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 - Pride of Russia BARVIKHA (Pride of Russia Chongar - Pride of Russia Luna Nera)
Intermediate class:
absent - Vivat de Vinko VITALE MARE NERO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko)
absent - Get To The Point NIA (Hazar di Altobello - J'Adore of Devil Inside)
absent - TAMATA Angel Of Shaytan (Colt di Perlanera - Angel of Shaytan Alina)
Open class:
Exc.1, CACA - BASHA Grareva (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Hugs & Kisses de Grande Vinko)
Working class:
Exc.1, CACA - CORA v. Traumfantasy (Gotti v.h. Wantij - Brandie By The Sea)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CACA - CARA MIA v. Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina)
BLACK MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, Jugendbester, Austrian Junior Winner 2019 - Vivat de Vinko WISHMASTER (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 - Via Felicium ZEPTER (Colt di Perlanera - Tahi-Reme Kaylie)
Exc.3 - Vivat de Vinko VULCANO VESUVIO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko)
Exc.4 - LOMONOSOV iz Zoosfery (Sebastian iz Zoosfery - Iris Mia iz Zoosfery)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CACA - Vivat de Vinko UMBERTO (Quickstep King of Darkness - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, res.CACA - THOR TSENTURIUM Jahrestal (Franyo Freiherr v. Hohenzollern - Agatha Acristie Jahrestal)
Exc.3 - Ars Longa FRESH AIR (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Nevskiy Tserber Devi Dominika)
Vg.4 - RAMBO Best of Island (Eutay del Nasi - Fedra Best of Island)
G. - CAPO DI TUTTI CAPI Two Lions House (Bentley z Padoku - Novalis od Dvou Lvu)
absent - Iz Valkiri NERIUS (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Maxima)
Open class:
Exc.1, CACA - Daskarera DUCA (Ninseisen di Campovalano - Jingles v.d. Horringhauser Hoh)
Working class:
Exc.1, CACA, res.CACIB - XANERO MARADONA CHESUNA di Matario (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Una Donna Tschethay di Matario)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CACA, CACIB, Austrian Winner 2019, BOB - Sant Kreal BELLATOR (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)
BLACK FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Eria Pro ALEXANDRA (Eria Pro Iskander - Pax Deorum Ferrari Fidelis)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Jugendbester, Austrian Junior Winner 2019 - Arce Deos ASTERIA (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Teraline Pantera)
Exc.2 - O'Zone VALHALLA (Burzan Il Conte del Forte - O'Zone Phaedra)
Exc.3 - ULTIMA ULEXIA Jahrestal (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Dirty Diana Jahrestal)
Exc.4 - Dura Lex Polonia MON AMOUR (Ayk v. Elbthor - Dura Lex Polonia Julia)
Exc. - Smart Wood Hills ICE-N-FIRE (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Smart Wood Hills Unique)
Vg. - BARISSA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Rena Regina Morgantina)
Vg. - KRISTALL BLUE di Altobello (Ulisse del Tibur - Magdalena Nera di Altobello)
absent - Livonija Baronesa FATA MORGANA (Colt di Perlanera - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CACA - Vivat de Vinko UNA VITA (Quickstep King of Darkness - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Pride of Russia PUTORANA (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Pride of Russia Kalina)
Exc.3 - CARISSIMA Two Lions House (Bentley z Padoku - Novalis od Dvou Lvou)
Exc.4 - Eria Pro TIFFANY (Quickstep King of Darkness - Eria Pro Verona)
Exc. - Legrant Land GENEVA GOLD (Ramonburg's Leiko - Legrant Land Geneva)
Open class:
Exc.1, CACA - ALISE IN WONDERLAND de Grande Vinko (Filimamont Direct Hit - Xoramen de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, res.CACA - Daskarera ELLISON (Jolly Jumper Jahrestal - Airin)
Working class:
Exc.1, CACA - Irinland BEATRICE FOR DE GRANDE VINKO (Queenstone Betelges - Pride of Russia Kalina)
absent - Daskarera COOKA ONDAS (Memmo Fierro del Fiorsilva - Khamsin di Temaline)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CACA, CACIB, Austrian Winner 2019, BOS - SALTIGA iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, Veteranbester, Austrian Veteran Winner 2019 - Nightwish Mystic ELEANOR (Fedor del Nasi - Come As You Are Oksana)
Exc.2, res.Veteranbester - THEA TONY (Leo v. Markischen Land - Fiene Hellfire)