judge: Dejan Malbasa (Serbia)
BLACK MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, Best Junior, BOS - TELOS KARLOS du Parc des Marais D'Opale (Destiny's Phoenix Pixel Orion - Las Vegas Gaiaos Campo di Gaia)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - Dream Of Black And Fire SANKA (Paxx v. Royaert - Odessa du Royaume D'Hazelle)
Exc.2 - SANTA ZEUS du Parc des Marais D'Opale (Izvalkirii Nazar - Opium Black du Parc des Marais D'Opale)
Exc.3 - SKAR de Chardmethee (Teodor Giddy Blossom - Ruholfia Gavriella)
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - Galthor Dobermann Kennel FARID (Pride of Russia Altay - Galthor Bianka)
Exc.2 - SACHA de Chardmethee (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Vivat de Vinko Xannah)
Exc.3 - OPTIMUS PRIME de Courteval (Mad Max of Devil Inside - Joyce de Courteval)
MURANO del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Rihanna Royal Jahrestal)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - PABLO du Parc des Marais D'Opale (Izvalkirii Nazar - Las Vegas Gaiaos Campo di Gaia)
BLACK FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy - TELYHA Des Legendes De Granit Rose (Pacha Kamaq of Dark Ancestor - Oriana Happy v. Heckendorf)
Youth class:
Exc.1 - THALYA des Brumes de Kalhan (Magnum des Brumes de Kalhan - Pepite des Brumes de Kalhan)
Exc.2 - TAIGA LIBERTA v. Heckendorf (Via Felicium Kalidor Legend - Liberta Viva v. Heckendorf)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - SWEETNESS du Parc des Marais D'Opale (Izvalkirii Nazar - Opium Black du Parc des Marais D'Opale)
Exc.2 - TYNA DIT SYBELLE du Manoir des Anges (Prime Dundee des Anges Du Mont D'Or - Orphee du Manoir des Anges)
Exc.3 - SARAH de Chardmethee (Teodor Giddy Blossom - Ruholfia Gavriella)
SANAA SUNSET v. Gorrissen's Rijsel (Izvalkirii Nazar - Casa di Fera Gorrissen's Girl)
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - SHEYENNE de Chardmethee (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Vivat de Vinko Xannah)
Exc.2 - SCENCIAH de Chardmethee (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Vivat de Vinko Xannah)
Exc.3 - RED HOT REBELLION des Brumes de Kalhan (Jafer from House of Emperor - Jaw Black des Brumes de Kalhan)
ROBIN MASTERS BAGHEERA v. Gorrissen's Rijsel (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Casa di Fera Gorrissen's Girl)
Working class:
Exc.1 - ORIANA HAPPY v. Heckendorf (Leader v. Venzoland - Hannah Happy v. Heckendorf)
BROWN MALES
Puppy class:
TAHO des Yeux de La Revanche (Pacha Kamaq of Dark Ancestor - Starfire Raven des Yeux de la Revanche)
Youth class:
Exc.1 - Giddy Blossom KANNAN (Apolon di Fahinera - Nina Giddy Blossom)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - SHERE KHAN du Parc des Marais D'Opale (Legend Goes On Astor - Las Vegas Gaiaos Campo di Gaia)
Champion class:
Exc.1, Best Champion - OUKAZE des Brumes de Kalhan (Limoncello Dit Lucho des Brumes de Kalhan - Manzana des Brumes de Kalhan)
BROWN FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Dream Of Black And ire TESSA (Pacha Kamaq of Dark Ancestor - Odessa du Royaume d'Hazelle)
Youth class:
Exc.1 - TOSCANE de Brumes de Kalhan (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Nicci des Brumes de Kalhan)
Exc.2 - TRAVIATA de Brumes de Kalhan (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Nicci des Brumes de Kalhan)
Exc.3 - Pride of Russia PHENOMEN (Pride of Russia Rerikh - Pride of Russia Shalymar)
Ruholfia WINNIE (Ruholfia Red Ronnie - Ruholfia Luciana)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, BOB - TOXYKO des Yeux de la Revanche (Legend Goes On Astor - Overdose des Yeux de la Revanche)
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - Dream of Black And Fire RHANI (Paxx v. Royaert - Odessa du Royaume d'Hazelle)
Exc.2 - Pride of Russia HELIODORA (Sant Kreal Elixir - Pride of Russia Navara)
Exc.3 - SHOOT des Yeux de la Revanche (Highway To Hell Jekyl'Devil Inside - Pandora des Yeux de la Revanche)
Exc.4 - KATALEYA de Motxogon (Legend Goes On Astor - Wenezia Betelegs)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, Best Veteran - JENNA GANDHIA of Devil Inside (Get To The Point Bright Knight - Ghandia of Devil Inside)