judge: Marina Gorbacheva (Russia)
Photogallery on Facebook by Inna Golovchenko
Best Female, BIS - Sant Kreal HIGHNESS & Exc.2, CC - Vivat de Vinko BOHEMIA GOLD
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Best Black Baby - Vivat de Vinko JOSEPH (Vivat de Vinko Wishmaster - Roxolana de Grande Vinko)
Vp.2 - Vivat de Vinko JAGERMEISTER (Vivat de Vinko Wishmaster - Roxolana de Grande Vinko)
Vp.3 - Yutland Fire DZHARED (Imidz Lord Glorius - Koppod'Oro Sakura Sagora)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW - Entre Amigos CHASER (Get To The Point Quindji - Entre Amigos Venecia)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CQ, JCCC, Best Black Junior - Chernyy Korsar GORDON (Nevskiy Tserber Bright Future - Blesk Leo Cassiopeia)
Exc.2, JCC - Vivat de Vinko HIS MAJESTY (Vivat de Vinko Armageddon - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3 - Arce Deos BRISTOL (SWH Boromir - Teraline Vendetta)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC, Best Male - Alshtadt FUN FALCON (Sly A Pet Arsenal - Alshtadt Tiara Angel)
Exc.2, CC - Barymar VARAVVA (Pride of Russia Chongar - Mao Mao Jahrestal)
Exc.3 - Oreto Mia ORION (Oscar z Padoku - Nevskiy Tserber Yaponskaya Yena)
Exc.4 - Smart Wood Hills MOHITO (SWH Boromir - SWH Unique)
Open class:
Exc.1, CQ, CCC - Ornatus Vitae IGREK (Pride of Russia Konan - Ornatus Vitae Arkadia)
Exc.2, CC - Ekskalibur STAR AUGUST (Ekskalibur Star Grand Prix - Nevskiy Tserber Ultra Night)
Exc.3 - LEROY JACKSON iz Zoosfery (Sebastian iz Zoosfery - Iris Mia iz Zoosfery)
Exc.4 - Ars Longa HARD (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto - Ars Longa Academia)
Working class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Smart Wood Hills MONTE-CHRISTO (SWH Boromir - SWH Unique)
Exc.2, CC - Bolivar TRIUMPH (Appel di Fortuna Vern - Bolivar Azure Avis)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Tahi-Reme HACHICO (Eutay del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Ono)
Exc.2 - Nevskiy Tserber LEONARDO DA VINCI (Troy del Nasi - Nevskiy Tserber Angelina Jolie)
absent - Eria Pro ISKANDER (Asterix del Nasi - Eria Pro Verona)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, CW - Barymar DIKANKA (Pride of Russia Chongar - Tradicia v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)
Vp.2 - Vivat de Vinko JUBILEE CELEBRATION (Vivat de Vinko Wishmaster - Roxolana de Grande Vinko)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW, Best Black Puppy, BOB Puppy - Entre Amigos CHELTA (Get to The Point Quindji - Entre Amigos Venecia)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CW, JCCC - Oreto Mia PRETTY IN PINK (Colt di Perlanera - Oreto Mia Dynasty Of Rose)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC, Best Black Female, Best Black - Vivat de Vinko BE QUEEN (Colt di Perlanera - Katniss Everdeen de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, CC - Nevskiy Tserber PRADA KENDI (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Nevskiy Tserber Uma Karuna Thurman)
Exc.3 - Ninell Nero LUCKY STAR (Sant Kreal Bellator - Ninell Nero Intriga)
Exc.4 - Guardian Sunrise BASTYA (Troy del Nasi - Bombastichansa Pia Paulina)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - ACACIA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Hafel v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Platina v. Haus Erfullunen Vunschen)
Exc.2, CC - Ninell Nero K'CARAMBOLA (Filimamont Direct Hit - Ekskalibur Noemi for Ninell Nero)
Exc.3 - EVDOKIA iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Brutella iz Zoosfery)
Working class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija LETICIA (Eria Pro Versailles - Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija Dinara)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - ASTARTA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Hafel v. HEV - Platina v. HEV)
Exc.2, CC - Vivat de Vinko YAGODA MALINA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3 - Nevskiy Tserber ISABEL MARANT (Colt di Perlanera - Nevskiy Tserber Adel Adamanta)
BROWN MALES
Puppy class:
absent - Eria Pro LORD ARTUR (Quarz de Andreoli - Eria Pro Intriga)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CW, JCCC, Best Brown Junior, BOB Junior - Nevskiy Tserber PIERRE CARDIN (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Nevskiy Tserber Uma Karuna Thurman)
Exc.2, JCC - Versailles Magnifique SALOMON (Steven Spielberg v. Jahrestal - Nevskiy Tserber Illiria de Versailles)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC, Best Brown Male - Vivat de Vinko GREENVICH (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, CC - Kim Zonnenberg MAKATO (Sant Kreal Chestnut - Kim Zonnenberg K'yarda Tar)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Makelous JACQUARD (Imidz Lord Glorius - Makelous Euphoria Del-Rus)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, CW, Best Brown Baby, BOB Baby - Vivat de Vinko KHARIZMA (SWH Boromir - Patricia de Grande Vinko)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CW, JCCC - ESCHA Grareva (Arxangel v. Schawrze Kraft - Bayocca Grareva)
Exc.2, JCC - Nevskiy Tserber SOUL OF SUCCESS (Colt di Perlanera - Nevskiy Tserber Olivia Uaild)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Imidz Lady LISABETH LANTATITA (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Imidz Lady Harmonie Hartlyn)
Exc.2, CC - Vivat de Vinko GLORIA E VANTO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC, Best Brown Female, Best Female, BIS - Sant Kreal HIGHNESS (Sant Kreal Bellator - Sant Kreal Jarila)
Exc.2, CC - Vivat de Vinko BOHEMIA GOLD (Colt di Perlanera - Katniss Everdeen de Grande Vinko)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - ZENA Angel&Demon (Lucifer Angel&Demon - Djovial Angel&Demon)