Article Index

 born on 15.03.2022

EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER 2023 + BEST JUNIOR + 2nd BEST MALE

CHAMPION OF POLAND
CHAMPION OF SLOVAKIA
WINNER OF SLOVAKIA 2024
WINNER OF POLAND 2024


INTERNATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPION
GERMAN JUNIOR CHAMPION (VDH)
GERMAN JUNIOR CHAMPION (DV)
POLISH JUNIOR CHAMPION
LUXEMBOURG JUNIOR CHAMPION

FRANKENJUGEND SIEGER 2023
LG SACHSEN ANHALT JUGEND SIEGER 2023

Trofeo Piero Caliandro 2023 - Junior Class Winner + res.JCAC
Trofeo Triveneto 2023 - vice Junior Class Winner + res.JCAC

7 x CACIB
5 x res.CACIB

Health results:
HD-A (Poland, Germany)
vWD - clear
DCM1 - clear
DCM2 - clear 

ECG, ECHO, DOPPLER - CARDIO FREE - No signs of DCM (29.03.2024)


Deafness and Vestibular Syndrome of Dobermans, DVDob, Dings - clear
Unilateral Deafness and Vestibular Syndrome - clear
Narcolepsy - clear
Ehlers Danlos - clear
EMBARK tested - all clear
EYES - correct

Polish Breeding Test
preparation for IGP

 

SHOW RESULTS

Minor puppy class:

  • 18-19.06.2022 - Campionato Sociale di Allevamento AIAD - judge: Rudi Killmaier (DE) - Vp.4/6
  • 17.07.2022 - CACIB Gorzów Wielkopolski/Poland - judge: Ramune Kazlauskaite (LT) - Vp.1/2, Best Minior Puppy, BIS Minor Puppy 2
  • 10.09.2022 - D.V.I.N Dobermann Club - The Netherlands - judge: Attilio Polifrone (IT) - Vp.1/2, Best Minor Puppy

Youth class:

  • 12.02.2023 - CACIB Katowice/Poland - judge: Eerola Tapio (FIN) - Exc.1/2, Junior Winner, J.CACIB
  • 19.02.2023 - 24th Trofeo Piero Caliandro - judge: Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko (NL) - Exc.1/7, res.JCAC
  • 05.03.2023 - CAC Leszno/Poland - judge: Marina Plotnikova (UA) - Exc.1/1, Junior Winner
  • 19.03.2023 - CAC Swiebodziec/Poland - judge: Tomasz Sitkiewicz (PL) - Exc.1/2, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOS, finalist BIS Junior
  • 01.04.2023 - CACIB Luxembourg - judge: Kimmo Mustonen (FIN) - Exc.1/3, Luxembourg Junior Champion, J.CACIB
  • 02.04.2023 - CACIB Luxembourg - judge: Rafael Malo Alcrudo (ES) - Exc.1/3, Luxembourg Junior Champion, J.CACIB, Best Junior Male
  • 23.04.2023 - 27th Trofeo Triveneto - judge: Jovica Golubovic (RS), Florindo Coppo (IT) - Exc.2/9, res.JCAC
  • 13.05.2023 - CACIB Dortmund/Germany "Europasieger" - judge: Miroslav Bedekovic (HR) - Exc.1/2, VDH CAC, Club CAC
  • 14.05.2023 - CACIB Dortmund/Germany - judge: Anton Toni Spindler (DE) - Exc.1/2, VDH CAC, Club CAC
  • 18.05.2023 - European Dog Show Herning, Denmark - judge: Ozan Belkis (TR) - Exc.1/7, J.Cert, J.CACIB, EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER, 2nd Best Male, Best Junior
  • 04.06.2023 - CAC Franken/Germany - judge: Thomas Becht (DE) - Exc.1/5, VDH CAC, Club CAC, FrankenJugendSieger 2023
  • 11.06.2023 - LG Sachsen-Anhalt - judge: Armin Hoppe (DE) - Exc.1/2, VDH CAC, Club CAC, LG Sachsen-Anhalt Jugend Sieger 2023
  • 25.06.2023 - DV SiegerScha - judge: Armin Hoppe (DE), Rudi Killmaier (DE) - Exc.3/6
  • 31.07.2023 - European Dobermann Trophy Winner Show Austria - judge: Attilio Polifrone - Very Good! :)
  • 31.08.2023 - Golden Dobermann "Slovakia Dobermann Club" - judge: Rada Istvan (HU) - Exc.3/17
  • 02-03.09.2023 - IDC 2023 - judge: Thomas Becht (DE) - Exc.

Intermediate class:

  • 09.07.2023 - 2,3,4,5,7 Group FCI CAC Kraków/Poland - judge: Monika Kuriata (PL) - Exc.1, CAC, Best Adult Male, BOB, BOG 3rd place
  • 16.07.2023 - CACIB Gorzów Wielkopolski/Poland - judge: Zaur Agabeyli (AZ) - Exc.2/3
  • 28.07.2023 - CACIB Opole/Poland - judge: Sonny Ström (SE) - Exc.1/1, CAC, res.CACIB
  • 24.09.2023 - CACIB Wrocław/Poland - judge: Vladimir Piskay (SK) - Exc.1/2, CAC, CACIB, BOB
  • 21.10.2023 - Dobermann Club Czech Republic, Klanovice - judge: Thomas Becht (DE) Exc.1/2, CAC
  • 05.11.2023 - CACIB Poznań/Poland - judge: Peter Harsanyi (HU) - Exc.1, CAC
  • 03.12.2023 - CAC Świebodzice/Poland - breed judge: Petr Rehanek (CZ), group judge: Nenad Matejevic (RS) - Exc.1, CAC, Best Adult Male, BOB, BOG 3rd place
  • 08.12.2023 - CACIB Nitra/Slovakia - judge: Vladimir Piskay (SK) - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
  • 09.12.2023 - CACIB Nitra/Slovakia - judge: Denk Csaba (HU) - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
  • 10.12.2023 - CACIB Prague/Czech Republic - breed judge: Martina Kuncerova (CZ), group judge: Frank Karel (CZ) - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG
  • 13.01.2024 - CACIB Kassel/Germany - judge: Stefan Wächter (DE)Exc.1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH
  • 14.01.2024 - CACIB Kassel/Germany - judge: Alessandro Zeppi (I) - Exc.1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, res.CACIB
  • 19.01.2024 - Victory Show Bratislava/Slovakia - judge: Otakar Vondrous (CZ) - Exc.2
  • 20.01.2024 - CACIB Bratislava/Slovakia - judge: Martina Ellerova (SK) - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
  • 27.01.2024 - CACIB Lubin/Poland - judge: Giancarlo Sambucco (I) - Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB, BIS Dogs Owned in ZKwP Legnica Branch
  • 11.02.2024 - CACIB Katowice/Poland - judge: Vladimir Piskay (SK) - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, POLAND WINNER 2024
  • 17.02.2024 - CACIB Bydgoszcz/Poland - judge: Leszek Salamon (PL) - Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB

Open class:

  • 04.11.2023 - CACIB Poznań/Poland - judge: Katerina Cechova (DK) - Exc.1/2, CAC, res.CACIB
  • 19.01.2024 - CAC Bratislava/Slovakia - judge: Kveta Zidkova (SK) - Exc.1, CAC, SLOVAKIA WINNER 2024, BOS
  • 21.01.2024 - CACIB Bratislava/Slovakia - judge: Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK) - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Champion class:

  • 17.03.2024 - Trofeo Caliandro/Italy - judge: Erika Szokol (HU) - Exc.
  • 06.04.2024 - NDKH Tompa/Hungary - judge: Angelo Magnifico (I) - Exc.
  • 17.05.2024 - CAC Babimost/Poland - judge: Maria Bruska (PL) - Exc.1, CAC, Best Male, BOS
  • 18.05.2024 - CACIB Babimost/Poland - judge: Aleksander Skrzyński (PL) - Exc.1/3, CAC, res.CACIB

Puppies