Article Index

born on 30.07.2016


Titles
AIAD CHAMPION 2019
BALKAN SIEGER 2019
CHAMPION OF HUNGARY
Youth Champion of Serbia
NDKH Club Winner 2018
Show results
38 Campionato Sociale di Allevamento A.I.A.D - 3° Trofeo Pezzano.
Judges: Attilio Polifrone (IT), Barbara Zanieri (IT), Josep Maria Bulo.(ESP)
Judges of attacks: Silvia Marocchi , Josep Maria Bulo.
Helpers: G. Frattaroli , D. Ellade
Class Campionato; AIAD CHAMPION 2019!!
HDK Club Show, Budapest 2019
Open Brown Males Class Winner & vice HDK Champion, best attack Brown Males!
Balkan Sieger 2019
Judge: H. Assemacher (D)
Open Brown Males Class Winner & CAC, & Best Attack on Courage Test!
Judge: Fulgenzi Gianni (IT)
Open Brown Males Class WINNER & CAC!
Day 2 - Internazionale Rimini
Judge: Giuliani Claudio (IT)
Open Brown Males Class WINNER, CAC, CACIB, BOS!
Day 3 - Internazionale Forli
Judge: Erika Szokol (HU)
Open Males Vice Class Winner!
HDK YEAR WINNER SHOW, Budapest 2018
Judge: Rada István (HU)
Open Brown Males CLASS WINNER & CAC
EUROPA KLUBSIEGERSCHAU 2018 Slovakia:
EX2 Open Class Brown Males
Norbert Daube (Germany), Rada István (Hungary), Sergej Vanzha (Slovakia)
II TROFEO PIERLUIGI PEZZANO; A.I.A.D. Monteluco Di Spoleto; 9-10 June 2018
Intermediate Brown Males Class Winner!
BEST COUPLE with Izrafel Zary Zarathusta!
Judges Attilio Polifrone (IT); Tamas Duhoczki ( HU); Miroslav Bedekovic ( HR)
NDKH CLUB SHOW, Hungary 2 June 2018
EX1 intermediate Brown Males, CAC & CLUB WINNER!!!!
BEST COUPLE with Izrafel Zary Zarathusta!
Judje: Natalia Fohkt (RU)
XXIV TROFEO TRIVENETO, Camposampiero 29 April 2018
EX1 Intermediate Brown Males
BEST COUPLE with Izrafel Zary Zarathusta!
Judges: Armin Hoppe (D); Florindo Coppo (IT)
DOBERMANN CHAMPION CUP, Becej, 15 April 2018
EX3 Intermediate Brown Males
BEST COUPLE with Izrafel Zary Zarathusta!
Judges: Massimo Massa ( IT); Rada Istvan ( HU)
GALAXY WINNER SHOW, Castle Ecka, 7 April 2018
EX2 Open Class Brown Males
BEST COUPLE with Izrafel Zary Zarathusta!
Judges: Jay Horgan (UK); Merete Dalgaard (DK)
XV TROFEO VESUVIO, Mondragone, 2017
EX3 Youth Brown Males
Sig. F. Coppo (IT); Sig. T. Becht (D)
NDKH Year Winner Show 2017
EX2 Youth brown Males
S Radosavljevic (SRB)
EUROPEAN ALL STARS GRAND PRIX 2017
EX1 Youth (9-14 months) Brown Males
Natalia Fokht (RU), Erika Szokol (HU), Glen-Are Haglind (NOR)
BALKAN SIEGER CLUB SHOW 2017; Kragujevac
EX1 Junior (6-9 months) Brown Males
A Hoppe (GER)
Health results
HD-B
PHTV- free
Spondylose- free
Wobbler- free
vWD- carrier
Elbows - 0
Work results
BH
ZTP 1B (R. Killmaier)