born 23.07.2010
Show results IDC Rumänien 07.08-08.08.2013 Ri.:H. Wiblishauser(D) Working Class ECC Bratislava Duodanube 18.08.2013 Ri.: G.Harmann (H) Working Class ECC1, CAC, CACIB, BOS Slovakischer Junior Champion Slovakischer Champion Spezial Siegershow Nitra 19.03.2011 Ri.:E.Szokol ( HU) Vp1 Spezial Show Puppy Winner CAC Barje 17.04.2011 Ri.: Rade Vesic ( SER) Youngest Class Vp1 Grand Prix Golden Dobermann Slovakai 23.07.2011 Ri.: T. Becht (D) Young Class Ex1 CAJC Club Junior Winner Bratislava 20.08.2011 Ri.: I.Selimoviv (CRO) Young Class V1 CAJC Bratislava 21.08.2011 Ri.: G.Ridarcikova( SK) Young Class V1 CAJC Fehervarcsurgo Hungary 27.08.2011 Ri.: P.Pezzano(I) Young Class Vg Erba Como 11.12.2011 Ri.: Bastianini Paolo (I) Young Class ECC 1 Best Young Int.Canina Di Milano 15.01.2012 Ri.: Barbara Zanieri (I) Intermedia Class ECC 1 CAC Trofeo Prieo Caliandro 22.01.2012 Ri.: Barbara Zanieri (I) Young Class Vg4 Int. Montichiari 29.01.2012 Ri.: Lazic Suncica (SRB) Intermedia Class ECC 1 CAC , CACIB, BOB Springduodanube Bratislava 12.05.2012 Ri.: Massimo Inzoli (I) Intermedia Class ECC 1 CAC , CACIB Trofeo Triveneto Abano 13.05.2012 Ri.: Pierluigi Pezzano (I) Intermedia Class ECC 1 CAC best Male AIAD Campionato Sociale di Allevamento Roma 02.-03.06.2012 Ri.: Pierluigi Pezzano(I) Intermedia Class ECC1, CAC Bratislava Duodanube 18.08.2012 Ri.: Tibor Havelka (SK) Open Class CAC, CACIB, BOB Bratislava Duodanube 19.08.2012 Ri.: Zoya Oleynikovaz ( UA) , Open Class CAC, CACIB IDC Lago di Tesero 16.09.2012 Ri.: Jose Maria Bulo (E) Open Class ECC 2 Vice Winner Special Show Kombi Winner 23.09.2012 Ri.: Jozef Klima (SK) Open Class Exc 1 ,CAC, SS Winner 2012, BOS Health HD-free Spondylose free vWD-free DNA PHTVL/PHPV-free Katarakt-free PRA-free Dilute Färbung reinerbig unverdünnte Fellfärbung DD Cardio free Work ZTP V1B IPO 3 AD
|
|
|
Hungaria Junior Champion Golden Dobermann class winner
|
El Camina de La Scytha
Junior Class Best Junior
Best in Show
Unno di Casa Fox
ZTP 1A MB 16 Mesi P. Pezzano
Enci 2
Unno di Casa Fox
Adriatic Cup 2013
Yunior Champion of Azerbaijan
Yunior Champion of San Marino
Izrafel Maxy Maya
Urbano del Diamante Nero (click) |
Victor Vito del Rio Bianco |
Moro del Diamante Nero |
Indio del Diamante Nero |
Flora del Diamante Nero |
Zeni del Rio Bianco |
Napoleone del Rio Bianco |
Farah del Rio Bianco |
Indiana del Diamante Nero |
Nitro del Rio Bianco |
Nilo del Rio Bianco |
Farah del Rio Bianco |
India del Diamante Nero |
Nero del Diamante Nero |
Ora di Stefusto |
Barcelona Brava iz Doma Domeni |
Fedor del Nasi (click)
|
Baron Nike Renewal (click) |
Prinz v. Norden Stamm |
Borana Karmen Sawages |
Akuna Matata de Grande Vinko |
Tigr iz Slavnoi Stai |
Ak-Yar Andromeda |
Barcelona iz Doma Domeni |
Pimms Number One iz Doma Domeni |
Jivago v/h Wantij |
Mirakel v.d Rauberhohle |
Nestle Malin Uta Una |
Kafka Kushan v. Diaspora
|
Nestle Malin Sera |
Owner: Mario Rieger, "vom Harten Kern" kennel
Phone: + 43 676 5316246, + 43 676 3242230
Locaton: Austria
website: www.vom-harten-kern.at
Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.