Article Index

Juniores M. PROM. 1 AIAD Campionato Sociale 2007
Giovani M.B. 1 Caliandro 2008
Lavoro (Working Class) ECC CAC 1 Caliandro 2010
Lavoro (Working Class) ECC CAC 1 AIAD Campionato Sociale 2010
Capionato ECC CAC 1 IDC Sieger 2010
ZTP 1A MB (15 months)
IPO 1
IPO 2
ADPR
Eyes free
Cardio free
DNA tested






 






Tahi-Reme Ameeriah

 

(mother: Tahi-Reme Ginity)

 

AIAD Youth winner 2009
IDC Youth Winner 2009
Golden Dobermann Open class winner CAC
World dogshow Openclass Ex3
CAC, CACIB, BOB Miskolc 2010
CAC, CACIB Komárom 2010
AIAD Champion 2010
AIAD Working class winner CAC 2010
IDC Working class Ex2
IPO
HD-1
ZTP V1 B
EYES free
Cardio free

 

 

Tahi-Reme Arabella

 

(mother: Tahi-Reme Ginity)

 

 

 

1 Exc. CAC, CACIB, BOB International Exposizione in Badajoz
20/6/2009 - 1 Exc. Classe Giovane Exposizione Nacional Loures; Giudice  Adrian Argent del Castillo (ES)
9/7/2009 - 2 Exc. Classe Intermedia - Exposizione Monografica del Dobermann Club Portogallo; Giudice Corisinni / Meyerhofer
24/7/2009 – 1 Exc CAC Classe libera , e BOB, Exposizione Nacional Sintra; Giudice Fernando Magalhaes (Portogallo)
16/1/2010- 1 Exc. CAC/CACIB Classe Libera, Exposizione Internacional Oporto; Giudice Piet Roosenboom (BE)
6/3/2010- 1 Exc CAC, Classe Libera, Exposizione Nacionale Vila Franca de Xira; Giudice F Salvador Janeiro (Pt)
HD B
Eyes Free
Wobbler Free

 

Adalina de Grande Vinko

 

(mother: Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

 

Best Puppy Championnat de France 2011 (Paris) (France).
Sg.2º Puppy class brown females World Dog Show 2011(Paris) (France)
Sg.1º Puppy class brown females Medina de Pomar 2011(Burgos) (Spain
)

 


Admiranda de Grande Vinko

 

(mother: Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

 

 

Alison Alama de Grande Vinko

 

(mother: Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

 

FCI-САС,  Melitopol(Ukraine),the  judge  -O.Goncharuk(Ukraine) Alison Alama deGV -  Best
Puppy, BISp-I
FCI-САС Special dobermann-show "Crimean Games - 2011", Sevastopol(Ukraine), the judge - Dr.
Wilfried Pepper(Germany):
Alison Alama deGV - Best Baby black female
FCI-САС "Crimean Games - 2011", Sevastopol(Ukraine), the judge - Rita Kadike Skadina(Latvia):
Alison Alama deGV - Best Baby, BISb-I
FCI-САС "Ljubomor'e-2011", Sevastopol(Ukraine), the judge - Anna Rodowska(Poland):
Alison Alama deGV - Best Baby
FCI-CACIB, Nikolaev(Ukraine), the judge -Z.Olejnikova(Ukraine), Alison Alama deGV -  Best Baby
FCI-CACIB, Kiev(Ukraine), Alison Alama deGV - Best Baby
Special    dobermann-show,    Rostov-na-Donu(Russia),  the  judge  -
T.Sarmont(Byelorus) Alison Alama deGV -  Best Baby
FCI-CACIB,      Rostov-na-Donu(Russia),      the        judge      -
O.Goncharuk(Ukraine), Alison Alama deGV -  Best Baby

 

 

 

Best Baby at CACIB Show in Nikolaev, Ukraine

 





Arsinoe de Grande Vinko

 

(mother: Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

 

Youth Champion of Russian Dobermann Club
2хYouth Winner of Russian Dobermann Club
Youth Champion of Moscow
Youth Champion of Russia
Youth Champion of Belarus
Youth Grand Champion of Belarus
Youth Champion of Ukraine
Youth Grand Champion of Ukraine
Young Champion of Eurasia
Best Baby female, 3xBest Baby, 3xBISb-I
7xBest puppy, 4xBISp-I, BISp-III
8xJCAC, 4xCCC, 7xBest Junior, 4xBest Brown Junior
2xBOB, BISj-I, BISj-III, BISj-IV, BIG-III, BIG-II
IDC-2011 - 4th place at Youth Class

 

Casa di Ferro Asteria

 

(mother: Ferrona iz Velikogo Knazyhestva)

 

Barbados v. Westwall

 

(mother Stella v. Klingbach)

 

DV Jugendsieger 2014
Champion of Russia
Youth Russian Champion
Youth Champion of Russian Dobermann Club
BH

 

Big Ben v. Westwall

 

(mother Stella v. Klingbach)

 

Barbarina v. Westwall

 

(mother Stella v. Klingbach)

 

DV Jugendsiegerin 2014
Deutscher Jugendchampion DV
Deutscher Jugendchampion VDH
CAC Stadland 2013 -vv (Richter: Hans Wiblishauser - DE)
CAC Dortmund 2013 - vv (Richter: Armin Hoppe - DE)
CAC Bremen 2013 - vv (Richter: Harri Lehkonen - FIN)
CAC LG-Schau Weser-Ems 2013 - vv1 (Richter: Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel - DE)
Bundessiegerzuchtschau Dortmund 2013 - vv1 (Richter: Hans Wiblishauser - DE)
Jugendklasse:
CACIB Kassel 2013 - Sg2 (Richter: Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel - DE)
CAC Gütersloh 2014 - Sg2 (Richter: Ostenk Schenk - NL)
Europasiegerschau Dortmund 2014 - Sg1, Vize Europajugendsiegerin (Richter: Thomas Becht - DE)
CACIB Neumünster 2014 - Sg1, Jugend BOB (Richter: Detlef Köhler - DE)
CAC Kaunitz 2014 - Sg1 (Richter: Thomas Becht - DE)
DV Siegerhauptzuchtschau 2014 - Sg1, DV JugendsSiegerin (Richter: Thomas Becht und Norbert Daube - DE)
IDC Slowakei 2014 - Sg (Richter: Norbert Daube - DE)
Zwischenklasse:
CAC Stadland 2014 - V1, CAC (Richter: Norbert Daube - DE)
CAC Essen 2014 - V1, CAC (Richter: Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel - DE)
CAC Dortmund 2014 - V1, CAC, BOB (Richter: Norbert Daube - DE)
CAC Stadtland 2014 - V1, CAC (Richter: Hans Wiblishauser - DE)
HD-1

 

Barbarossa v. Westwall

 

(mother Stella v. Klingbach)

 

Schwabenschau 2014: Sg1 - Jugendsiegerin
DV Jugendsiegerin 2014
Grand Prix Slowakei 2014: Golden Dobermann Youth Winner
CACIB Saarbrücken 2014: Saarlandjugendsieger 2014
AIAD 2014 in Rom: Sg 1 - AIAD Youth winner 2014
Europasiegerschau 2014: Europajugendsieger 2014
CACIB Offenburg 2014: Sg1, Jugendsieger und Jugend BOB
IRAS Karlsruhe 2013: vv1
IDC Baby Winner 2013
Frankensiegerschau 2013: vv
Bayernsiegerschau 2013: vv1
AIAD 2013 Rom : Babyclass mp
DV- Siegerhauptzuchtschau 2013: Babyklasse vv 1
BH

 

Baron By The Sea

 

(mother: Sienna Betelges)

 

 

Blazer By The Sea

 

(mother: Sienna Betelges)

 

 

Benson By The Sea

(mother: Sienna Betelges)

 

 

Colin Cohen de Terra Mirabili

 

(mother: Vivienne Miratio)

 

ZTP - V1B (A.Hoppe)
IPO 1
HD-A
CHAMPION OF POLAND
CHAMPION OF GEORGIA
CHAMPION OF MOLDOVA
GRAND CHAMPION OF MOLDOVA
CHAMPION OF UKRAINE
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF ROMANIA
JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION UKRAINE
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF UKRAINE
JUNIOR CHAMPION SLOVAKIA
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF POLAND
JUNIOR WINNER OF POLAND 2011
4 X CACIB
4 X BOB
1 X BOG
multi JUNIOR WINNER, BEST JUNIOR

 

 

 

Dalmar di Arsomar

(mother: Olimpia Nike di Altobello)

1°ECC CAC BEST MALE OPEN CLASS RADUNO NAZ. AIAD CATANIA 2012 (DOTT. PEZZANO)
1°ECC CAC WORKING CLASS CAMP. SOCIALE DI ALLEVAMENTO 2012 (DOTT. PEZZANO)
AIAD CHAMPIONS 2012 (PEZZANO, COPPO, BULO’)
2°ECC RIS CAC WORKING CLASS TROFEO CALIANDRO 2012 (DR.SSA ZANIERI)
1°MB YOUNG CLASS 59a ESPOSIZIONE INTERNAZIONALE DI PALERMO 2010 (COPPO)
1°ECC YOUNG CLASS ESPOSIZIONE NAZIONALE CANINA DI MARSALA 2010 (BIASIOLO)
2°MB YOUNG CLASS RADUNO NAZIONALE AIAD ROMA 2010 (COPPO)
3°MB YOUNG CLASS TROFEO CALIANDRO 2010 (DOTT. PEZZANO)
1°MP BABY CLASS CAMPIONATO SOCIALE DI ALLEVAMENTO 2009 (WIBLISHAUSER,
PEZZANO,REDTENBACHER)
HD-A
ZTP 1A MB (15 mesi) DOTT. PEZZANO
BREVETTO ENCI 2 1°ECC. MAROCCHI
3 AIAD Champions 2013
6x Champion AIAD 2012
3x Champion AIAD 2013
Exc IDC Work Class 06.08.2013 Romania Wiblishauser

 

 

Dea Grace del Fiorsilva

(mother Grace of Glory del Fiorsilva)

SPERANZA AIAD 2012
GIOVANE CAMPIONESSA DI S.MARINO
CAMPIONESSA EUROPEA
HD-A
DNA-Tested
ENCI 2 (Giudice: Silvia Marocchi)
1 MP CL. BABY FEMMINE MARRONI RADUNO AIAD ABANO TERME 13-05-12 (DR. PEZZANO)
02/03-06-1202CAMPIONATO AIAD ROMA 02/03-06-12
(PEZZANO, COPPO, BULO')
1 ECC.CAC CL. GIOVANI EXPO NAZ. S.MARINO 24-11-12
2 MB CL. GIOVANI FEMMINE MARRONI XV TROFEO CALIANDRO 27-01-13 (ZANIERI, BECHT,
POLIFRONE)
3 ECC CL. INTERMEDIA F.M. XXII° CAMPIONATO SOCIALE AIAD 08/09-06-13 (DR.
PEZZANO, COPPO, DR.POLIFRONE)
1 ECC.CAC.CACIB CL. INTERMEDIA F.M. E CAMPIONESSA EUROPEA EURO DOG SHOW
GINEVRA 31-08-13 (CATALAN)
1 ECC.CAC.CACIB CL. LAVORO F.M. E MIGLIOR FEMMINA ASSOLUTA EXPO INT. FORLI' 02-
02-14 (MARINO)
1 ECC.CAC CL. LAVORO FEMMINE MARRONI EXPO INT. PIACENZA 14-03-14
1 ECC.CAC CL. LAVORO F.M. EXPO INT. PADOVA SPEC. DOBERMANN 30-03-14 (DOTT.SSA
ZANIERI)
1 ECC.CAC.CACIB CL. LAVORO FEMMINE MARRONI E MIGLIORE DI RAZZA EXPO INT.
FERRARA 06-04-14
1 ECC.CAC CL. LAVORO FEMMINE MARRONI EXPO NAZ. RAVENNA 25-04-14

 





Diva D'Oro di Perlanera

(mother: Tahi-Reme Lottie)

1st.place, Baby Winner, Best Baby & Res.BEST IN SHOW- Champion of Champions & Baby, Puppy
Special Dog Show
VP1, Puppy Speciality Winner 2010 - II.Dobermann Speciality Show Backa Palanka - Serbia
VV1, HDK Puppy Club Winner 2010 - HDK clubshow 2010
Vv1, Puppy Winner, Best Puppy & Puppy BEST IN SHOW - Székesfehérvár CAC 2010
IDC JUGENDSIEGERIN 2010
MB 2 – Youth class - Vice Trofeo Caliandro Youth Winner 2011
V1, CAC - HDK clubshow 2011
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, GRAND PRIX WINNER 2011& Res.BOG - CACIB Dog Show„GRAND PRIX
SLOVAKIA 2011” Nitra
IDC INTERMEDIATE CLASS WINNER 2011
V1, CAC, HDK Year Winner 2011 & BOB - HDK Yearwinner show
V1, CAC, Club Winner 2011 Croatia
Exc 1 , Open Class Winner + CAC & TROFEO CALIANDRO WINNER 2012
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB & Res.BOG – Pécs CACIB 2012
HUNAGARIAN CHAMPION
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
BH
HD-1
DNA
DCM FREE
EYES test FREE
ZTP V 1B (R.Killmaier)

 

Dixie Daytona di Arsmor

(mother: Olimpia Nike di Altobello)

IDC Siegerin 2011

 

 

Dobergaarden Forever Beauty Halifax

(mother: Fortuna di Altobello)

Balkanika Dobermann Show in Nova Pazova, Serbia
Exc.1, CLUB WINNER, BOB, judge: H. Redtenbacher

 

 

Dobergaarden Forever Boy

(mother: Fortuna di Altobello)

Champion of Montenegro
Champion of Moldova
Champion of Macedonia
Champion of Bulgaria
Junior Champion of Serbia
No 3 IDC winner intermedia class  2010
Wold Puppy winner 2010  VV1, Puppy Best of Breed

 

 

Don Daniel del Citone

(mother Teraline Ingrid)

AIAD Champion 2014
HD A
ZTP V1A (Dott. Pezzano)
Enci 2 (83-90-95pr)

 

 

Donna Rubia del Citone

(mother: Teraline Ingrid)

 

 

 

Erina Cherry di Altobello

(mother: Wild Cherry di Altobello)

XXVII Monografica Dobermann Show, Portugal
Puppy Class 6-9 Black Females
Erina Cherry di Altobello - VP1, Best in Show

 

Elegantyne Evelyne di Altobello

(mother: Wild Cherry di Altobello)

2 classe Juniores femmine marroni Trofeo Caliandro 2011
1 classe Juniores femmine marroni raduno AIAD Roma

 

Ella Esmeralda di Altobello

 

(mother: Wild Cherry di Altobello)

 

 

Ephos Steinhage-Grad

 

(mother: Teraline Italy)

 

Youth Winner, Afula - Israel

 

 

Ethos Steinhage-Grad

(mother: Teraline Italy)

Open Class, CAC - Trofeo Caliandro 2011
Open Class, CAC - AIAD 2010
Multi CAC, BOB Israel
Youth Winner, Best Youth in Israel
HD-B (Germany)
ZTP V1B (Germany)

 

 

Ella Steinhage-Grad

(mother: Teraline Italy)

Israeli Champion

Multi BOS, BOB Israel

 

 

Freccia dei Nobili Nati

(mother: Runa Roby dei Nobili Nati)

HD A
ZTP 1A ECC (Best ZTP)
3 VP Baby cl Rad Oviglio 2008 (Szokol)

2 VG Young cl. Rad. AIAD Vergiate 2009 (Pezzano)

 

 

Fucsia dei Nobili Nati

(mother: Runa Roby dei Nobili Nati)

HD A
Hungerian Young Champion 2009 (Corsini)
Young Promise AIAD 2009
Young Austria Trophy Winner 2009 (Szokol)
1 VP. Best Baby Rad AIAD Oviglio 2008 (Szokol)
2 VG Naz. Pisa 2009 (Corsini)
3 VG Young cl. IDC 2009 Hungary (Redtenbacher)
2 VG Young cl. Golden Dobermann Trophy
3 Ecc. Young cl. World Dog Show
1 Ecc. cl. Inter. CAC - Res. CACIB Int. Insubria 2009 (Pentenero)
1 Ecc cl. Interm. CAC - CACIB - BOS - Int. Genova 2009 (Dondi)
1 Ecc cl. Interm. CAC - CACIB - BOS - CAC Fr. Int. Verona 2009 (Galofre)
1 Ecc cl Interm. CAC - Best Female Naz. Trieste 2009 (Fulgenzi)

 

 

Freya Betelges

(mother: Galilea Betelges)

HD-A
vWD clear
Kragujevac CAC show (judge Nebojsa Nedeljkovic) got V1, Youth Winner & Best of Breed. Judge Nebojsa Nedeljkovic
CACIB show Kragujevac, Serbia, Youth Winner, Best Youth, Best of Breed, Best in FCI Group, 3th place Best in Show. Judge Gere Tibor
Vice Youth Serbian Club Winner for 2011 (18 entries in class) Judge Dusan Travnikar
Hungarian Youth Club Winner for 2011 (judge Rudi Killmayer)
Balkanika  Youth Club Winner - Serbia (judge Helmut Redtenbacher)
Romanian Youth Club Winner 2011 (judge: Rudi Killmaier)
VIZE WORLD YOUTH WINNER, Paris, France. World Dog Show, Christian Jouanchicot
YOUTH CLUB WINNER & Best Youth Female, Kameni Mlin, Slovakia, Golden Dobermann, Thomas Becht
VICE IDC YOUTH WINNER, HUNGARY, IDC, Thomas Becht
V1, CAC, CACIB, Pozarevac, SERBIA, CACIB, Inge Ebesteler

 

 

Gaindyke Ells Bells

(mother: Gaindyke Martini)

Champion of Bulgaria
Champion of Macedonia
Champion of Montenegro
Balkan Champion
CAC CACIB BOB and BOG at Niort in France 2011
Ex4 XIII Trofeo Caliandro 2011 Italy - Judge Erika Szokol - 30th Feb 2011
1st Open & CAC Chateau-Gontier 2010 - Judge Mdm Thevenon - France
VP2 Black Baby Female IDC Hungary 2009 - Judge Joseph Bulu - Spain

 

 



Tahi-Reme Gitana

(mother: Tahi-Reme Roxana)

2° MB AIAD 2010 classe giovanissime
CAC, CACIB Komárom, 17.10.2010
CAC, R.CACIB Komárom, 18.10.2010
HD-1

 

 

Gina

(mother: Ariel Brown delle Aquile di Eloro)

 

 

 

Gaudi di Caresi

(mother Ines di Perlanera)

FEHOVA WINTER DOGSHOWS 2013.02.14-15-17: VP1
HDK Clubshow,2013.05.16: V3 , youth class
WORLD DOG SHOW 2013 BUDAPEST : V3 , youth class
Debrecen CACIB Show,2013.07.27: V1 ,HPJ, Jouth Winner
Debrecen CACIB Show,2013.07.28: V1 ,HPJ, Jouth Winner,Best Junior
IDC 2013, Romania : Sg, 7 in jouth class
Komárom CACIB SHOW ,2013.10.19 : v2.r.CAC
Komárom CACIB SHOW ,2013.10.20. V1 ,CAC ,DERBY WINNER 2013
HJCH
Fehova Winterdogshow,2014.02.13: V1,CAC,CACIB&BOS
Fehova Winterdogshow,2014.02.15:
V1,CAC
Fehova Winterdogshow,2014.02.16:
V1, CAC, CACIB & BOB
BREEDING TEST
DCM free
HD free
ZTP V1A

 

 

Gentaro di Caresi

(mother Ines di Perlanera)

Trofeo Caliandro 27/01/13 - 1 MP Juniors Judge Polifrone
Internazionale Ancona 03/08/13 - 1 ECC Giovani Judge Corsini
Trofeo Vesuvio 27/10/13 - 2 MB Giovani Judge Pezzano
Trofeo Triveneto 04/05/14 - 1 ECC CAC Intermedia Judge Daube
Campionato AIAD 31/05/14 - 1 ECC CAC Intermedia Judge Coppo
Nazionale Cingoli 13/07/14 - 1 ECC CAC Libera Judge Poltri
Internazionale Ancona 03/08/14 - 2 ECC RCAC Libera Judge Poltri
Internazionale Bastia Umbra 12/10/14 - 1 ECC CAC Libera Judge Vandoni
Internazionale Ancona SPECIALE 15/02/15 - 1 ECC CAC Libera Judge Pezzano
HD B
ZTP 1B ECC - Judge Pezzano
Enci 2 Judge Marocchi

 

Hermosa Hermiona dei Monti Cimini

(mother: Unica dei Monti Cimini)

4° classe Juniores femmine nere raduno AIAD Molare
1° classe Juniores femmine nere Internazionale Bastia Umbra (miglior Juniores)
M.P. classe Juniores femmine nere IDC 2010 Bratislava

 

 

Hyndia dei Monti Cimini

(mother: Unica dei Monti Cimini)

 

 



Indiana Black Girl del Bosco delle Piane

(mother: Kiss del Bosco delle Piane)

HD B
ZTP & IPO in preparation
1° Raduno Aiad Vergiate 2009 baby class
2° EDTWS baby class 2009
4° Trofeo Triveneto 2010 young class
1° Trofeo Tigullio 2010 CAC intermedia class

 

 

Jaffa v. Karpatia

(mother Firenze v. Karpatia)

2013.01.27. XV. Trofeo Piero Caliandro - Venturina, Italy - nagyon ígéretes 1 (very promissing 1), Kölyök Győztes 2013 / Puppy winner 2013
2013.08.11. Grand Prix Golden Dobermann - Kamenny Mlyn, Slovakia - kitűnő 2 (excellent 2), vice Youth Clubwinner 2013
2013.09.06-08. IDC 2013 - Satulung, Romania - fiatal osztály / youth class, 3. a fináléban 37 nevezőből (3rd in finale from 37 entries)

 

 

Katarina Betelges

(mother: Zora Betelges)

2x CAC
Best of Breed
Second in FCI group

 

 

Kalina Betelges

(mother: Zora Betelges)

IDC show Hungary 3th place in Puppy Class
HDK Puppy Year Winner 2011 - judge Norbert Daube
CAC show Kragujevac, Serbia. Judge Jovica Golubovic - Youth Winner
Caliandro chow Italy - Vize Youth Winner - judge Florindo Coppo
Special Doberman show Rijeka-Croatia - Youth Winner and Best Youth Female - judge John Hull
Serbian Club Winner show - Youth Club Winner
SHow CAC, Serbia, Youth Winner
SERBIAN YOUTH  CHAMPION
HD-A, VWD CLEAR

 

Kayla di Caresi

(mother: Ephita di Caresi)

 

3 X HPJ
HJCH
CAC ,BOS
CAC ,r.CACIB
BH

Kaylie di Caresi

(mother: Ephita di Caresi)

HPJ, Youth Winner

 

Kimberly di Caresi

(mother: Ephita di Caresi)


HDK BabyCLUB WINNER  2014
FEHOVA Winter Dog Show
Budapest, 15/02.2015, HPJ, Youth Winner, Best Junior

 

 

Liquirizia di Prisconte

(mother: Halinka di Prisconte)

MB 1 Junior Class, Best Juniores Raduno AIAD Rome 2011
VP1 Baby Female Trofeo Caliandro 2011

 

 

Mocca v. Bavaria

(mother Irinland Olympia)

ENCI-2, ZTP V 1A
Bundessiegerin 2014
IDC-Siegerin 2014
IDC-Jugendsiegerin 2012
Trofeo Piereo Caliandro Italien 2013 Jugendsiegerin Hündinnen braun
VDH-Europa-Jugendsiegerin 2013
A.I.A.D-Jugendsiegerin 2014
VDH-Europasiegerin 2014

 

Nante dell'Arco Azzurro

(mother Era dell'Arco Azzurro)

Champion of Italy
Champion Sociale
ENCI 2
IPO 1
HD - A
ZTP V1A

 

 



Quickstep King of Darkness

(mother: Come As You Are Vesta)

HDK Year Winner Show 2010 Puppy class VP4
3x HPJ
Best Junior
Hungarian Junior Champion
Golden Dobermann Intermedier class Winner 2011

 

 

Quentin King of Darkness

(mother: Come As You Are Vesta)

 

 

Shogun v. Noblesshof

(mother: Nightwish Nera v. Noblesshof)

Youth Club Winner of Bosnian Dobermann Club
Youth Winner, Best Youth, BOB, Res. BOG in Serbia

 

 



Sandro v. Noblesshof

(mother: Nightwish Nera v. Noblesshof)

 

 

Shogun, Sandro & Silver running at snow

(mother: Nightwish Nera v. Noblesshof)

 

 



Silver v. Noblesshof

(mother: Nightwish Nera v. Noblesshof)

Youth Winner, BOB in Serbia
vWD - clear

 

 

Siasoe d'Islamorada

(mother: Oklaoma d'Islamorada)

 

 

Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin

(mother Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

HD-A
PHTVL/PHPV, RD, PPM, CEA, PRA, katarakt- FREE
CAH-free
vWD-clear
Thyroid-normal
Cardiotested - normal (clinical + ultra + ecg / 21.2.2014)
Cardiotested - normal (24h Holter / 31.3.2014)
ESTONIAN WINNER 2014
ESTONIAN DOBERMANN CLUB WINNER 2014
ESTONIAN CHAMPION
LATVIAN CHAMPION
EX-2 IDC 2014 working class, SLOVAKIA
EX-3 IDC 2013 working class , ROMANIA
MH-tested (20.10.2012/Linghem, Sweden)
BH (17.3.2013/Germany)
ZTP V1A (20.4.2013/Germany)
IPO 1 (Germany)

 

 

Tom-Dober Vanessa

(mother Tom-Dober Persona Peach Polly)

 

 

Trunka Lunka di Perlanera

(mother: Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

Hungarian Champion
Hungarian Show Champion
Montenegro Champion
Montenegro Grand Champion
Mediterran Champion
Balkan Champion
Hungarian Junior Champion
HDK Year Winner show Club Winner 2014
HDK Club show Class Winner 2014
Slovakian Grand Prix Youth Winner 2013
IDC Puppy Siegerin 2012
Golden Dobermann Puppy Club Winner 2012
AIAD Baby Winner 2012
HDK Baby Club Winner 2012
4x Youth Winner, 2x Best Youth
9x CAC, CACIB, R.CACIB, 2x BOB, 2xx BOS, BOG III.
BH
IPO 1
ZTP 1A
HD 1
CARDIO Free
Eyes Free

 

 

Touchdown di Perlanera

(mother: Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

 

 

Uno Best of Island

(mother: Britt Best of Island)

Club winner BiH 2012
Croatian young club winner 2011
Croatian YCH
Youth Club winner of Slovenia 2011
15.-16.09.2012. – IDC 2012, Lago di Tesero, Italy – Ex2. work class + res. CAC - Hans Wiblishauser (D), Pierluigi Pezzano (I), Jose Maria Bulo, Merete Dalgaard (DK), Norbert Daube (D), Florindo Coppo (I)
08.09. 2012. – CAC Karlovac – CAC + BOB + 3. Best in Group, judge: Vibor Ježek (HR)
01.09. 2012. – VIII. Doberman Kup BiH – CAC + Club winner, judge: Karl Reisinger (A)
25. 08. 2012. – CAC Koprivnica – CAC + BOB, judge: Tomo Pavic' (HR)
22.01.2012. – XIV Trofeo Piero Caliandro 2012. Venturina Italy – Best Young male – judges: Florindo Coppo (I), Rudi Killmaier (D), Barbara Zanieri (I)
18.11.2011. – Club Show in Zagreb: Young Club winner 2011 (judge: Pierluigi Pezzano)
19.11.2011. – CACIB Zagreb, Youth class winner, Junior BOB – BOB (judge: Julija Vukušic)
20.11.2011. – CACIB Zagreb, Youth class winner , Junior BOB – BOB (judge: Zlatko Odobašic)
IDC 2011 Youth class: Ex3
25.09.2011. – Mladi klupski prvak Slovenije (judge: Hans Wiblishauser)
UV-HR
BH
ZTP – V1A (H. Wiblishauser)
IPO-1

HD-A
Willebrand test – free
24 EKG-free
Cardio - free

 

Ursula di Prisconte

Ursula di Prisconte

Ursula di Prisconte

(mother: Oxana di Prisconte)

CAMPIONE ITALIANO
IDC YOUNG SIEGER
AIAD YOUNG SIEGER
AIAD SIEGER
MP 1 MEMORIAL P.CALIANDRO 2009
JUNIOR CLASS (ZANIERI)
MB.1 RADUNO AIAD ROMA 3/5/09
YOUNG CLASS (DAUBE)
MB 1 AIAD CAMPIONATO SOC.2009
YOUNG CLASS (REDTENBACHER)
MB 1 EXPO INTERNATIONAL ERCOLANO (NA)
YOUNG CLASS (MASSA)
MB 1 AIAD RADUNO TROFEO VESUVIO 25/10/09
YONG CLASS (PEZZANO)
1 ECC.CAC RADUNO AIAD ROMA 21/03/2010
INTERMEDIA CLASS (COPPO)
1 ECC.CAC EXPO INTERNATIONAL TERNI 16/05/2010
INTERMEDIA CLASS (COPPO)
1 ECC.CAC TOROFEO VESUVIO  10/10/2010
OPEN CLASS (PEZZANO)
1 ECC.CAC.EXPO NATIONAL EBOLI (SA) 23/10/2010
OPEN CLASS (MURANTE)
1 ECC.CAC CACIB EXPO INTERNATIONAL SALERNO 24/10/2010
OPEN CLASS (FINNE IENI)
1 ECC.CAC.EXPO NATIONAL LATINA 14/11/2010
OPEN CLASS (FULGENZI)
1 ECC.BEST BRAUN FEMALE TROFEO VESUVIO 30/1072011
WORK CLASS (Pezzano)
1ECC.CAC.CACIB EXPO INTENATIONAL ERCOLANO 6/5/012
WORK CLASS (SZOKOL)
1ECC.CAC.BEST BRAUN FAMALE TROFEO TRIVENETO 2012
WORK CLASS (PEZZANO)
1ECC.AIAD SIEGER CAMPIONATO SOCIALE AIAD 2012
Campionato class (PEZZANO-COPPO-BULO)
1 ECC.BEST BRAUN FEMALE TROFEO VESUVIO 2012
CHAMPION CLASS (COPPO)
ZTP 1° ECC.(BEST ZTP)
BREV EN
CI

 

Walker di Casa Coppo

(mother: Revel di Casa Coppo)

 



Wildboy di Casa Coppo

(mother: Revel di Casa Coppo)

ZTP 1A ECC
HD B
ENCI 2
MONZA INTERMEDIATE CLASS ECC 1
TORINO OPEN CLASS ECC CAC 1 BOB
TORINO OPEN CLASS ECC CAC 1
TORINO OPEN CLASS ECC CAC 1
SEVESO WORKING CLASS ECC CAC 1 BOB
EMPOLI WORKING CLASS ECC CAC CACIB 1
Nazionale di Caravino (To) 1° ECC. CAC e BOB

 


 







 

 

 

 


 

Pathos delle Querce Nerre

Urbano del Diamante Nero
Victor Vito del Rio Bianco
Moro del Diamante Nero
Zeni del Rio Bianco
Indiana del Diamante Nero
Nitro del Rio Bianco
India del Diamante Nero
Ninette della Sinvessa
Quillam Quasim del Citone
Tigr iz Slavnoi Stai
Katrina Kristal del Citone
Cocacola della Sinvessa
Alfa Adelante del Citone
Isabell v. Marchengarten

Ramona Rashi del Citone

Gino Gomez del Citone Astor del Citone Prinz v. Norden Stamm
Tequila Mali del Citone
Arielle D'Amour del Citone
Prinz v. Norden Stamm
Tequila Mali del Citone
Quaresse D'Islamorada
Alfa Adelante del Citone
Prinz v. Norden Stamm
Tequila Mali del Citone
Zoe v. Franckenhorst Marienburg's Dark Daimler
Golda v. Franckenhorst

 

VIEW PEDIGREE STUDY UP TO 6 GENERATIONS (external pdf file)

 

ALE' ALAMOS DEL CITONE STUDY OF INBREEDING

Inbreeding (Fx)= ,0822

Nome Cane Numero Rami/Ramo Fx Fa (Name Dog Number Branches/Branch Fx Fa)

ALFA ADELANTE DEL CITONE 1 3/2 ,017 ,0882

ASTOR DEL CITONE 1 4/2 ,0085 ,0882

TEQUILA MALI DEL CITONE 1 4/3 ,0041 ,0528 -1 4,5/3 ,0062 ,0528 -1 5/3,3 ,0041 ,0528 -2 5/3 ,0042 ,0528

PRINZ VOM NORDEN STAMM 1 4,5/3 ,0061 ,0345 -1 4/3 ,004 ,0345 -2 5/3 ,004 ,0345-1 5/3,3 ,004 ,0345

HERTOG ALPHA VAN LE DOBRY 1 5,6,6,7,7/4 ,003 ,2177 - 3 5,6,6,7,7/6 ,0021 ,2177

KASTRA VOM NORDEN STAMM 3 5/4 ,0033 ,0767

EBO V. D. GROOTE MAAT 1 6,6,7/5 ,0007 ,151 - 2 6,7/5 ,0008 ,151- 3 6/5 ,0009 ,151 - 3 7/5 ,0003 ,151 - 2 7/5,5 ,0006 ,151 -

ALI V. LANGENHORST 3 6,6/6 ,0009 ,0297

VIVRE VIVIEN VOM FRANCKENHORST 1 6,7,7,8,8/4,5,6 ,0025 ,1821

ARROW V. HARRO'S BERG 1 6,7,7,8,8/5,6 ,0011 ,16

BARON BRYAN V. HARRO'S BERG 3 6/5 ,0009 ,1104

ELISIR DI CAMPOVALANO 1 7,7,8,8/6 ,0002 ,3158 - 2 7,8/6 ,0002 ,3158 - 2 7/6 ,0002 ,3158 - 1 7/6,6 ,0002 ,3158 – 1 8,8/6 ,0001,3158 - 6 8/6 0 ,3158 - 2 8/6,6 ,0002 ,3158 - 1 8/6,6,6,6 ,0002 ,3158

VITESSE VOM FRANCKENHORST 3 7,8,8/6 ,0003 ,1821- 1 7/6 ,0001 ,1821 - 1 7/6,7 ,0001 ,1821 - 1 7/7 0 ,1821 - 2 8/6,7 ,0002 ,1821

HERTOG ALPHA VAN LE DOBRY 1 7/4 ,0003 ,2177 - 2 8/4 ,0002 ,2177

OLIVE OF BAMBY'S PRIDE 1 7/6,7,8 ,0001 ,0927 - 1 8/6 0 ,0927 - 2 8/6,7,8 ,0002 ,0927 - 3 8/8 0 ,0927

 


Breeder: Dr. Pietrogino Pezzano

Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.



Owner: Gaia Santangelo

Location: Italy

Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

 

**********