judge: D. Baars (NL)

entries: 48


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - ATHOR ATALO v. Zentroba

Vp.2 - O'RAYAN v.h. Doberforest

Vp.3 - LEON v.d. Donauhoeve

Vp.4 - AMODOR ARAGON v. Zentroba

Vp. - ARION APOLLO v. Zentroba

Vp. - LYNTCHO v.d. Donauhoeve


Puppy class:

Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - Russkaja Mechta QAUSAR QUWALIBER


Youth class:

Exc.1, BEST JUNIOR - NARVIK Les Deux Peupliers

Exc.2 - TANGO di Altobello


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, BOS, BOB - Russkaja Mechta MODNY MUSTANG

Exc.2 - GRAAF YANNICK v. Neerlands Stam


Working class:

Exc.1 - Russkaja Mechta ELBIN ELISEY

Exc.2 - SANTOS ERO CHAKKA EFHAY di Matario


Champion class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - FARENTINO du Wot a Thriller

Exc.2 - DJURRE v.Eysingastate

Exc.3 - EL CID du Wot a Thriller



BROWN MALES


Youth class:

Vg.1 - BREEZER BRASIL v.d. Pardiblo


Intermediate class:

Vg.1 - ARAX Anibag



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - ODESSA v.d. Doberforest

Vp.2 - LUKA v.d. Donauhoeve

Vp.3 - ARIELLE ARTEMIS v. Zentroba

p.4 - OCOA v.h. Doberforest


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - HETTY HOSHI du Wot a Thriller

Vp.2 - Ruholfia BARDOT

Vp.3 - Russkaja Mechta QUAWANFISA QUISA


Youth class:

Exc.1 - KJENTA v.d. Donauhoeve

Exc.2 - RUholfia ALANI

Exc.3 - NINJA Les Deux Peupliers

Exc.4 - CAYLIE CARLINE v. Anamdra


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - Russkaja Mechta OZORNA O'RUSSKA

Vg.2 - Russkaja Mechta OTRADNA OHOTA


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, BOS - JADA delle Due Donne

Exc.2 - Russkaja Mechta MERA MADERA

Exc.3 - FIASTRA du Wot a Thriller

Exc.4 - Russkaja Mechta MINA MALINA

Exc. - FOREVER HELGA du Wot a Thriller


Champion class:

Exc.1 - Raomnburg's HIRANYA

Exc.2 - Russkaja Mechta LARISSA LEIA


Breeder class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - ORAYA v. Georgestolz


Veteran class:

Exc.1, BEST VETERAN - ZANOZA iz Zoosfery



BROWN FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, BEST BABY - HAVANA du Wot a Thriller

Vp.2 - AYANA ANEMONE v. Zentroba


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Ruholfia BILLION DOLLAR BEBE

Vp.2 - Russkaja Mechta PRADA PARADA


Youth class:

Exc.1 - GUCCI du Wot a Thriller

Exc.2 - Dobergaarden Forever JORINDA


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - Semper Fidelis I'AM THE ONE


Open class:

Exc.1 - AURORA v. Ambassador