06.12.2009 - CACIB Kassel - Germany

judge: Norbert DAUBE (DE)

results by: Dobermann Sport & Zucht

 

BLACK MALES

 

Junior class:

Vp.1 - BAAKO v. Malaika Wa Vita (Ramonburg's Chinji - Malaika v. Trokadero)

 

Youth class:

Vg.1, Best Junior - Casa di Oro TYSON TRAVOLTA (Casa di Oro Gregory - Casa di Oro Donna Delores)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - Dinico ASSANTO (Potter del Conte Drago - Dinico Vonna Valentina)

 

Exc.2 - WANTED WITO v. Residenzschloss (Come As You Are Godric - Pina Colada v. Residenzschloss)

Exc.3 - AMUNRA v.d. Wartburgstadt (Paradiz Ronado Kosmos - Ophaya v. Residenzschloss)

 

Exc.4 - DON CAMILLO v. Burgenland (Santa Julf Efrat - Amalia v. Burgenland)

Vg. - DEMENTOR v. Monte Christo (Falco v. Laendtor - Nasty v. Edertal)

 

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - UNLIMITED POWER v. Residenzschloss (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Catherine Halit Pasa)

 

Exc.2 - MORTIMER v. Bullerbue (Fellini v. Nemesis - Dolli v. Bullerbue)

 

Exc.3 - GINO v. Avenida (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Belize v. Avenida)

 

Exc.4 - CAMELOT v. Burgenland (Fiasko v. Lowen Dom - Abiona v. Burgenland)

 

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - RONDO VALDEZ v. Residenzschloss (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Hera v. Residenzschloss)

 

Exc.2, res.CAC - CHEROKY v. Safir (Rowan v. Erjolihof - Apanatschi v. Safir)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Junior class:

Vp.1 - A'CONDOR v. Residenzschloss (Fedor del Nasi - Catherine Halit Pasa)

Vp.2 - AURON AQUILA v. Residenzschloss (Fedor del Nasi - Catherine Halit Pasa)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Kontessina KEKS (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Evropa Dob Shangri La)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - ERNESTODON v. Avenida (Icon Ginga House - Bella v. Lowen Dom)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Junior class:

Vp.1 - Pride of Russia MERCEDES (Fedor del Nasi - Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaye)

 

 

Youth class:

Vg.1 - ARKA v. Franconia (Falco v. Nemesis - Felice v. d. Fuggerstadt)

Vg.2 - BONITA v. Haustenbach (Chester v.d. TĂśpferstadt - Gina v.d. Tidianshohle)

Vg.3 - Casa di Oro TIA TARA (Casa di Oro Gregory - Casa di Oro Donna Delores)

 

Vg.4 - INDIRA v. Avenida (Sorrel z Padoku - Domaris v. Avenida)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - ASHANTI v. Malaika Wa Vita (Grant di Villa Conte - Malaika v. Trokadero)

Exc.2, res.CAC - NIKE v. Hetzenberg (Russkaja Mechta Andor Absolut - Lukretia v. Hetzenberg)

Exc.3 - KERRYSUE v.d. Tafelrunde (Chivago v. Wilden Suden - Eskada v. Larimar)

Exc.4 - ANJY v. Zarowmoor (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Celina zu Schloss Burgk)

Exc. - EDDA v. Kiekbusch (Bojan v. Havelland - Daika v. Herrenberg)

Vg. - ARWEN v. Wartburgstadt (Paradiz Ronado Kosmos - Ophaya v. Residenzschloss)

 

 

absent - DELUXE v. Monte Christo (Falco v. Nemesis - Nasty v. Edertal)

absent - LYNETTE v.d. Scheltheide (Hamond Colombo - Honney v.d. Moorieche)

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - GRACE v. Avenida (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Belize v. Avenida)

Exc.2 - DELIZIA DAMARA Hellfire (Lambo The Best Line - Anfisa Antuatenna Drei Imidz)

Vg.3 - Casa di Oro SENJORA SAMUEL (Casa di Oro Donn Diamond - Casa di Oro Anastasia Ada)

 

Working class:

absent - RINA v. Residenzschloss (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Hera v. Residenzschloss)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - YOUR MAJESTY v. Residenzschloss (Rondo Valdez v. Residenzschloss - Isaboe v. Residenzschloss)

yourmajesty.jpg

 

Working class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - GEORGINA v. Bullerbue (Endor Royal Bell - Bambi v. Lowen Dom)

Exc.2 - KIOWA v. Bayrischen Lowen (Gustaf v. Bayrischen Lowen - Kamee v. Donarius)