29.11.2009 - Speciality Dobermann Show - Sankt Petersburg - Russia

judge: Shamil ABRAKIMOV (RUS)

results by: Natalia FOKHT, TERALINE kennel

 

BOB - Teraline MIDGARD & BIS - Teraline MONTERA

 

 

 

BLACK MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, Best Black Baby, BIS BABY - Black Stranger VINSENT DE GOL VERFOLD (Izrafel Athos Pathos - Fetish Skatlett)

 

Puppy class:

 

Vp.1, Best Black Male Puppy - Black Stranger BENYA KRIK (Deluz de Grande Vinko - Santa Julf Barishnya Baltinava)

Vp.2 - Sant Kreal CICERON (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Sant Kreal Ukrashenie)

Vp.3 - BIT LUCK Galaburg (Santa Julf Graf Aldo - Igruniya iz Beloy Nochi)

 

 

Junior class:

Exc.1, JCCC - Anlit Rilayns OLIMP (Teraline Indigo - Sergius-Aleksandrija Kievskaya Rus)

Exc.2 - Anlit Rilayns ORION (Teraline Indigo - Sergius-Aleksandrija Kievskaya Rus)

Exc.3 - Black Stranger AKSEL (Santa Julf Dick Diver - Gem'Givveeon Raziel)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - Yacheero's PANDO PANDERO (Yacheero's Dero Descaro - Odette Hanired del Rio Bianco)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CCC, BEST MALE, BOB - Teraline MIDGARD (Pako Daker - Teraline Aurora)

Exc.2 - NAUR iz Beloy Nochi (Santa Julf Graf Aldo - Yantarina iz Beloy Nochi)

 

Winner class:

Exc.1 - Sant Kreal ODIN (Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock - Sant Kreal Yuvelira)

Exc.2 - Santa Julf LAS VEGAS (Santa Julf Dick Diver - Santa Julf Viva La Vita)

 

Working class:

?? - Santa Julf DICK DIVER (Horus del Mediano - Santa Julf Barishnya Baltinava)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, Best Brown Baby - Sant Kreal CHELENTANO (Grand Millis Armani - Sant Kreal Domino)

 

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Brown Male Puppy - Sant Kreal CIRKON (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Sant Kreal Ukrashenie)

Vp.2 - VASKO DA GAMMA iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Kabbalah iz Zoosfery)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, BIS PUPPY - Sant Kreal HENESSY (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Vivache)

 

Vp.2 - Nevskiy Tserber PHATA MORGANA (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Paloma Picasso iz Doma Domeni)

 

Junior class:

Exc.1, JCCC, Best Junior - Sant Kreal USLADA (Teraline Indigo - Sant Kreal Princessa Presto)

Exc.2 - A'Donikons EVROPA (Zigfrid iz Zoosfery - A'Donikons Neznakomka)

?? - DENEZHKA na Schastie iz Piterskogo Dozora (Ak-Yar Renoir - Brusnika iz Piterskogo Dozora)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - Anlit Rilayns ORNEL (Teraline Indigo - Sergius-Aleksandrija Kievskaya Rus)

Exc.2 - TIARA (A'Donikons Teodor Drizer - Grafin Gerda iz Nevskoi Imperii)

Exc.3 - Santa Julf NIKOL (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - Santa Julf Amazonka)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CCC, Best Female, BIS - Teraline MONTERA (Pako Daker - Teraline Aurora)

Exc.2 - Sant Grand ARKOZ PALMIRA (Santa Julf Egipet - Bertucchi Erena)

Exc.3 - Santa Julf LA ROSH (Santa Julf Dick Diver - Santa Julf Viva La Vita)

 

Working class:

Exc.1 - Santa Julf MAGIA (Santa Julf Imperator - Santa Julf Dolche Vita)

 

Winner class:

Exc.1, Best Female 2 - Bombastichansa UFIMIYA FIONA (Falko v. Nemesis - Leib Solond Dear Bo Bambina)

Exc.2 - Santa Julf NIKITA (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - Santa Julf Amazonka)

Exc.3 - Santa Julg MAXIMA (Santa Julf Imperatos - Santa Julf Dolche Vita)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, Best Female 3 - Ekskalibur DALIDA DOCH EGIPTA (Santa Julf Egipet - Dejavu iz Sozvezdia Chernogo Psa)

Exc.2 - Ak-Yar TANTRA (Ekskalibur Aston Giz - Ak-Yar Janeyra)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, Best Brown Baby Female - Black Stranger VISAVI (Izrafel Athos Pathos - Fetish Skarlett)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Brown Female Puppy - A'Donikons ZHEMANNITSA (A'Donikons Tiron - A'Donikons Zhemchuzhinka Zhenevieva)

Vp.2 - Black Stranger BIANKA (Delux de Grande Vinko - Santa Julf Barishnya Baltinava)

 

 

Champion class:

Exc. - Nevskiy Tserber UMA TURMAN (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Paloma Picasso iz Doma Domeni)