17.10.2009 - Special Dobermann Show - Tyumen - Russia

judge: Revaz HOMOSURIDZE (RUS)

results by: Olga Sayganova, Sergius-Aleksandrija kennel

 

 

BLACK MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, BEST BABY - GABEN GUSTAVO iz Zoosfery (Brait iz Zoosfery - Yavlenie iz Zoosfery)

 

Puppy class:

P. - RAMIRES RUBI (Italo dei Due Intenti - Shardone)

 

Junior class:

Exc.1, JCCC - NUMBER ONE de Grande Vinko (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Ukrainka de Grande Vinko)

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - BEST BELFEGOR (Sergius-Aleksandrija Bersal - Gloria)

 

Champion class:

Exc. - ALEX Temny Hrantiel (Leib Solond Dark Devil - Faruda Speranto Indiana Iventa)

Vg. - Izumrudni Straj ENUAR ENTREGO (Irinland Duc Dufer - Sergius-Aleksandrija Zena)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Baby class:

Ispolin (Sergius-Aleksandrija Max Fray - Darstan Bagira Betti)

 

Puppy class:

POL Velikolepni (Admiral Aleksvel - Sergius-Aleksandrija Kirillitsa)

 

Junior class:

Exc.1, JCCC, BEST JUNIOR - ORNALDO LAX ROI (Pirat Pireira iz Zoosfery - Sant Kreal yava)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Puppy class:

P. - RIOLITA RINA (Italo de Due Intenti - Shardone)

 

Junior class:

Exc.1, JCCC, BEST BLACK JUNIOR - ETHNA MONS iz Zoosfery (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Damajanti iz Zoosfery)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CC - Tajojnii ROma BASTILIA (S'Lichobor Ermak - Tajojnii Roman I Love You Angora)

 

Open class:

Exc., CC - Zemfira's Dinasty DAMINIKA DIAS (Teraline Dark - Diola Diamant)

 

Winner class:

Exc.1, CCC, BOB, BIS - Sergius-Aleksandrija O'ADRIANA PRIMA (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - Adel-Adriana de Vinko)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Intemediate class:

Exc., CC - TAMARA iz Galakuna (Ferrari Flint Legrant - Mishonok Knopka iz Galakuna)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CCC, BOB Brown - CHESTVIN CHINA Nika Laiz (S'Lichobor Ermak - Solomeya Straygeser)

 

Winner class:

Exc., CC - KIRELLI Golden Rose (Iron Adelante Black Star - Sergius-Aleksandrija Kirillitsa)

 

Champion class:

Exc., CC - BRITANIA Ellaiz (Erzhix - - Sergius-Aleksandrija Kirillitsa)