14.02.2009 - CAC Rheinberg, Germany
Judge: Pepe WILFRED (DE)


BLACK MALES

Youth class:
Vg.1 - GINO v. Avenida (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Belize v. Avenida)
Vg.2 - WANTED WITO v. Residenzschloss (Come As You Are Godric - Pina Colada v. Residenzschloss)

Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - FARO v. Avenida (Ramonburg's Chinji - Alina v. Avenida)
Exc.2 - LUIS v. Gerdautal (Arab v. Dachenfelde - Heydi v. Gerdautal)

Open class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - CELTIC from Dober Castle (Ramonburg's Chinji - Russkaja Mechta Capris Cassia)
Exc.2 - VEITH v. Tobago (Gatsby v. Assindia - Alina v. Altamira)
Exc.3 - OHNASSIS v. Trokadero (Eko Royal Bell - Fatima v. Trokadero)
Vg.4 - ENJERU Euclider (Balou v. Residenzschloss - Irinland Ulysse Uriah)
Vg. - RASPUTIN v. Assindia (Eko Royal Bell - Osiree v. Assindia)

Working class:
Exc.1 - GOMEZ v. Ferrenberg (Wanja Wandro v. Stevinhage - Gaiko v. Toonstadt)
Exc.2 - DUSTY Les Deux Peupliers (Varras Les Deux Peupliers - Autumnblue van't Hof ter Helle)

Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - RONDOVALDES v. Residenzschloss (F'Hiram ABif Royal Bell - Hera v. Residenzschloss)

BROWN MALES

Youth class:
Vg.1 - HAGEN v. Avenida (Icon Ginga House - Bella v. Lowen Dom)

Intermediate class:
Vg.1 - YOSHI v. Kloster Kamp (Ramonburg's Chinji - Nora v. Gaxhardter Wald)

Open class:
Exc.1 - ERNESTODON v. Avenida (Icon Ginga House - Bella v. Lowen Dom)
Exc.2 - FERRO v. Excalibur (Princeton v. Waser-ms - Charity v. Excalibur)

Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - Paradiz Ronado POSEIDON (Ferres Royal Bell - S'Lichobor Tornado)
Exc.2, res.CAC - EMPORO v. Avenida (Icon Ginga House - Bella v. Lowen Dom)

Champion class:
Disq. - ZENNITH from Dober Castle (Sisqo from Dober Castle - Burma from Dober Castle)

BLACK FEMALES

Youth class:
Vg.1, Rheinland Jugend Sieger - ASHANTI v. Malaika wa Vita (Grant di Villa Conte - Malaika v. Trokadero)
Vg.2 - GRACE v. Avenida (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Belize v. Avenida)
Vg.3 - WANJA FLORA v. Residenzschloss (Come AS You Are Godric - Pina Colada v. Residenzschloss)
G. - Yacheero's PHENORA PHEODETTE (Yacheero's Dero Descaro - Odette Hanired del Rio Bianco)

Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - INDIANA Les Deux Peupliers (Varras Les Deux Peupliers - Autumnblue van't Hof ter Helle)

Open class:
Exc.1 - HERTOGIN IVANA v. Olympiastaete (Fabius Pictor Renewal - Little League's Tosca)
Exc.2 - QUEENTY v. Assindia (Gatsby v. Assindia - Inchee v. Assindia)
Exc.3 - THIA TACARA v. Residenzschloss (F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell - Carrera v. Residenzschloss)
Exc.4 - CORAZON v. Avenida (Endor Royal Bell - Alina v. Avenida)

Working class:
Exc.1 - INDEPANDENCE v.d. Tidianshohle (Falco Royal Bell - Yuhma van't Sabbatsveld)
Exc.2 - ELOYA Les Deux Peupliers (Bellini v. Nemesis - New Joy Les Deux Peupliers)

Champion class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - Ardens CHILI (Tyson di Campovalano - Come As You Are Jola)

BROWN FEMALES

Youth class:
Vg.1 - DJAKARTA v. Safir (Falco v. Landtor - Apanatschi v. Safir)

Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - VIAMALA v. Residenzschloss (Ferres Royal Bell - Isaboe v. Residenzschloss)

Open class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - CARA v. Safir (Rowan v.d. Erjolihof - Apanatschi v. Safir)