18.10.2009 - HDK Yearwinner Show - Hungary

judge: Florindo Coppo (I)

results by: Hungarian Dobermann Klub

gallery by Andrea Valki

photos taken by Gabriella Udvarias, KIMBERLY-PEARL kennel

 

 

 

 

BLACK MALES

 

Vp.1, HDK Baby Yearwinner 2009 - SAVON del Mediano (Maxim di Altobello - Pandora del Mediano)

 

Vp.2 - Tahi-Reme HADES (Andres Crockett del Citone - Tahi-Reme Giovanna)

Vp.3 - DAERK v. Gruosi (Tahi-Reme Zordon - Afton v. Gruosi)

 

Vp.4 - RUSSO di Modello

 

P. - ZSARU of Dante (Tahi-Reme Tobias - Csini Baba Thelma)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, HDK Puppy Yearwinner 2009 - Tahi-Reme GRINGO (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Tahi-Reme Roxana)

Vp.2 - BIG BOSS v. Hunnoterra (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Maximus Magister v. Hunnoterra)

Vp.3 - KĂśd-Hegy CARLOS (Tahi-Reme Zordon - Tahi-Reme Lilla)

Vp.4 - ALFA v. Sentinel (Fedor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

 

Vp. - VUTAN v. Morosso (Esprit val di Taro - Steel Dragon Queeby)

 

p. - Madaras-Pusztai TSAREVICH ATHOS (Idane di Altobello - Madaras-Pusztai Indi)

p. - OLLY OLIVER of Kimberly Pearl (Tom-Dober Hagi - Tom-Dober Jetta Black Pearl)

 

 

absent - FAMOUS FIDEL di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

 

Youth class:

Vg.1, HPJ, Youth Yearwinner 2009 - Nefarius SANCO (Tahi-Reme Romeo - Tahi-Reme Titanilla)

Vg.2 - HACKER di Perlanera (Tahi-Reme Romeo - Oliva di Perlanera)

Vg.3 - Tahi-Reme DALI (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

Vg.4 - Semper Fidelis DELOREAN (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Smart Wood Hills Martini)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - PORTONICOS di Altobello (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Wild Cherry di Altobello)

Exc.2 - BORIS v. Pressilla (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Laria del Mediano)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - Tom-Dober HIERO (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai - Brenda Bahia v. Ashanti)

 

Exc.2 - ARES v. Sagramos (Tom-Dober Hagi - Orje Baby Punsh)

Exc.3 - RETRO del Mediano (Parnas del Mediano - Fetis del Mediano)

 

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, Best Black Male - JORDEN di Modello (Kokain di Modello - Energie di Modello)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - Rellaps FORREST

 

absnet - Tahi-Reme HOBO (Andres Crockett del Citone - Tahi-Reme Giovanna)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ZEFFIRO v. Hunnoterra (Ramon Betelges - Iron Maiden v. Hunnoterra)

 

Youth class:

Vg.1, HPJ - VILLAM VALFORD del Nasi (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Fiona del Nasi)

Vg.2 - TÁDÉ JUNO val di Taro (Santa Julf Efrat - Evita val di taro)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, HDK Yearwinner 2009, Best Brown Male - INDIO di Perlanera (Ron del Fiorsilva - Tahi-Reme Lottie)

 

 

Exc.2, res.CAC - Martinkerti CSOBAN (Pithon del Mediano - Demi del Negro Amaretto)

 

absent - Izrafel BEBETTO BRAVE (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Izrafel Maya di Altobello)

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - KĂśd-Hegy BALTAZAR (Feres Royal Bell - Tahi-Reme Opium)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme XAVIER (Quillam Quasim del Citone)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1 - Tahi-Reme SANDOKAN (Eko Royal Bell - Tahi-Reme Giovanna)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

Baby class:

Vp.1, HDK Baby Yearwinner 2009, Best Baby - FIRENZE v. Karpatia (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tititaka v. Karpatia)

Vp.2 - DEJAVU v. Hunnoterra (Pithon del Mediano - Puma Pandora v. hunnoterra)

Vp.3 - BOGINJA BONITA del Nasi

 

absent - RONI di Modello

absent - NINA from Lipar Land (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Barbwire di Altobello)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Puppy Yearwinner 2009, Best Puppy, BIS Puppy - FLEUR Unreachables (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Paloma del Nasi)

Vp.2 - FRUTHY FREE di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

Vp.3 - Sant Kreal HEART OF ANGEL (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Vivache)

Vp.4 - Tahi-Reme GITANA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Tahi-Reme Roxana)

 

Vp. - AFRICA v. Sentinel (Fedor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

Vp. - Sant Kreal HUGAIDA(Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Vivache)

Vp. - ORA ORCHIDEA of Kimberly Pearl (Tom-Dober Hagi - Tom-Dober Jetta Black Pearl)

 

Vp. - VIERA v. Morosso (Esprit val di Taro - Steel Dragon Queeby)

 

absent - OTRADA for del nasi de Grande Vinko (Leo v. Märkischen Land - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dolmenov)

 

Youth class:

Vg.1, HPJ, Youth Yearwinner 2009, Best Youth, Youth BIS II - NEFERTITI King of Darkness (Tahi-Reme Romeo - Come As You Are Vesta)

Vg.2 - OLYMPIA ONYX King of Darkness (Come As You Are Jared - Come As You Are Vesta)

Vg.3 - Tom-Dober NIZZA NICE (Tom-Dober Hagi - Tom-Dober Effi)

 

Vg.4 - OSCA from King of Darkness (Come As You Are Jared - Come As You Are Vesta)

 

Vg. - MALI HEIDY v. Zwilling (Gordon Royal Bell - Hollywood v. Zwilling)

 

Vg. - O'FINITY King of Darkness (Come As You Are Jared - Come As You Are Vesta)

 

absent - Diabora KARAT GOLDIE (Idane di Altobello - Diabora Kacer Era)

absent - Tom-Dober NELLY NORA (Tom-Dober Hagi - Tom-Dober Effi)

absent - Tahi-Reme DEMI (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, HDK Yearwinner 2009, Best Female, BOB - JUANITA di Perlanera (Tahi-Reme Romeo - Honey by Free Half)

Exc.2, res.CAC - GEISHA Black Iron Warrior (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Gama at Black Iron Warrior)

Exc.3 - Tahi-Reme BILLABONG (Nilo dei Nobili nati - Tahi-Reme Giovanna)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - AFTON v. Gruosi (Idane di Altobello - Dark Hill Bellona)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Tom-Dober JETTA BLACK PEARL (Graphic Line Antey Anton - Tom-Dober Elli)

 

Exc.3 - AFRODITE v. Pressilla (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Lara del Mediano)

Exc.4 - QUARTA v. Hunnoterra (Cesarscos di Temaline - Puma Pandora v. Hunnoterra)

 

Vg. - Dark Hill HAPPY (Teylor de Grande Vinko - Honey-Hilary King of Darkness)

Vg. - BACCARA v. Karpatia

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - LAILA v. Hunnoterra (Cesarscos di Temaline - Puma Pandora v. Hunnoterra)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Steel Dragon QUEEBY (Idane di Altobello - Klea Lea di Satti v. Morosso)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - NAOMI di Modello (Fedor del Nasi - Etna di Modello)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Tahi-Reme OLIVIA (Tahi-Reme Churchil - Tahi-Reme Opium)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1, CAC - DAMAJANTI di Modello (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Tahi-Reme Gladys)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - SHAMAXA del Mediano (Maxim di Altobello - Pandora del Mediano)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ARUBA v. Sentinel (Fedor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

 

 

Youth class:

Vg.1, HPJ - HARISMA Black Iron Warrior (Mito del Diamante Nero - Cyara Black Iron Warrior)

Vg.2 - MILKA v. Zwilling (Gordon Royal Bell - Hollywood v. Zwilling)

 

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - Tahi-Reme BROOKE (Nilo dei Nobili nati - Tahi-Reme Giovanna)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - Tom-Dober MONA LISA A MUZSA (Pimm's NUmber One iz Doma Domeni - Brenda Bahia v. Ashanti)

 

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - TEKLA TRINITI v. Sharlatan (Graphic Line Antey Anton - Anda's Puppy Constance)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, Best Brown Female - CAYENNA Black Iron Warrior (Fedor del Nasi - Gama at Black Iron Warrior)