23.05.2009 - IDC World Championship - Apolda, Germany
judge: 
A: Silvia Marocchi (I), 
B: Frans Matekovic (NL), 
C: Roger Vandereyken (BE)
helper: Robert Kraus, Patrick Rüffer

results by: Sylwia Salmanowicz, ELITE HOUSE kennel
Gallery 1
Gallery 2


DOG'S NAME

HANDLER

IPO A B C RESULT
1 - Hera Nuova Dolce Vita
Volvo Betelges x Comedy di Casa Dolce Vita
Pavel Tamasi Slovakia 99 94 90a 283
2 - Ottomac
Bingo vom Haus Astegg x Xarrah vom Warringhof
Giuseppe Soprani Italy 89 97 92a 278
3 - Chakka vom Maindreieck
Elroy vom Heiligenwald x Elfi vom Aurachgrund
Claudia Fuhrmann Germany 98 89 90a 277
4 - Otamac
Bingo vom Haus Astegg x Xarrah vom Warringhof
Sandra Foroni Italy 91 92 92a 275
5 - Mezzrow's Fabio
Falk v. Märkischen Land x Mezzrow's Gillian
Brynhild S. Nordvik Norway 82 92 94a 268
6 - Quint vom Edertal
Curd v.d. Urftquelle x Inka vom Edertal
Albert Telser Italy 84 94 90a 268
7 - Hanz Gold Micer
Falko Gold Micer x Gräfin Alane of Mon-ja-mes
Antonin Jun CZ 2 94 77 95 266
8 - Enrico vom Ferrenberg
 
Norbert Hartmann Germany 85 88 93a 266
9 - Coach van het Donauhof
Yno Van d' Hoogeschoot x Yena van het Donauhof
Johny Saman Netherlands 94 84 85a 263
10 - Onaoma De‐Light
D.J. Steinhage-Grad x Hainide Ona-Orcana
Aivo Oblikas Estonia 91 84 85a 260
11 - Briskas Winnie
Erik vom Strundertal x Biene von der Doberwache
Ronnie Eng Sweden 90 90 80vh 260
12 - Dax van het Donauhof
Xanthos van 't Steendorp x Vienna Van De Donauhoeve
Patrick Horemans Belgium 71 90 97a 258
13 - Briskas Yennie
Icaro vom Blitzkrieger x Briskas Senta
Cecilia Eng Sweden 90 87 81a 258
14 - Enzo von der Sonnenleite
Erik vom Strundertal x Azzra von der Sonnenleite
Ulrike Glarner Switzerland 77 91 88a 256
16 - A Sara Nigre from Fourteenth Meridian
Nitro del Rio Bianco x Grey Asdemi di Matario
Marie Klvanova CZ 2 73 87 94a 254
17 - Dhilaya van het Donauhof
Xanthos van 't Steendorp x Vienna Van De Donauhoeve
Dirk Michiels Belgium 82 79 93a 254
18 - Briska's Zarek
Asco von der Burgstätte x Briska's Winnie
Rolando Mattolini Italy 80 84 90a 254
19 - Aycka vom Burghof
Addy von der Burgstätte x Badhita du Champion
Eric Hermans Netherlands 81 82 89a 252
20 - Bagira de la Casa Alina
Nitro del Rio Bianco x Jasmin vom Schmiebauergut
Helmut Trojovsky Austria 73 92 87a 252
21 - Come As You Are in Charge
Uligan van't Hof ter Helle x Eischa vom Lechfeld
Camilla Dahlgren Sweden 70 94 87a 251
22 - Edzar vom Schloss Lupus
Balou vom Ferrenberg x Zena vom Schloss Lupus
Freddy Sermant Belgium 75 90 86a 251
24 - Evita vom Excalibur
Zolotaya Dinastiya Shannon x Amba v. Welfengarten
Crista Büsser Switzerland 76 92 83a 251
25 - Ascomannis Indy
Ingo v. Bayern x Ascomannis Fenya
Sjaak de Wit Netherlands 81 90 80a 251
26 - Oscar vom Aurachgrund
Calle von der Burgstätte x Gispy vom Aurachgrund
Roman Schneider Germany 80 83 85a 248
27 - Brabus vom Burghof
Addy von der Burgstätte x Badhita du Champion
Jose Francisco Hernandez Aparisi Spain 70 85 91a 246
28 - Ira Black Gong
Baron vom Lechfeld x Ema Black Gong
Frantisek Matejek CZ 2 70 88 88 246
29 - Vivaldi Gucci vom Engelthal
Scott vom Engelthal x Relka vom Engelthal
Dr. Jean‐Baptiste Ferrer France 70 82 90a 245
30 - Dobfancier's Regiuz
Baron von Lechfeld x Twin-Q’s Alizza
Torbjörn Eriksson Sweden 74 81 90a 245
31 - Ascomannis Igor
Ingo v. Bayern x Ascomannis Fenya
Wim van Alphen Netherlands 87 75 80vh 242
32 - Argo
 
Davide Codebue Italy 78 82 80 240
33 - Janina Gold Micer
 
Jaroslav Janacek CZ 2 76 77 86a 239
34 - Graf Morpheus of Mon‐Ja‐Mes
Gemini Ginga House x Bianca Jimona of Mon-ja-mes
Annika Flor Austria 72 79 84a 235
35 - Kalif vom Edertal
Jonas vom Hause Weissenberger x Gina vom Edertal
Monette Huber Switzerland 70 77 82a 229
36 - Akima von der Sababurg
Falk vom Märkischen Land x Dina vom Edertal
Andrea Landgrebe Germany 50 77 95a 222
Ir Gold Micer
Dono Vijoko di Matario x Gräfin Alane of Mon-Ja-Mes
Libor Kosar CZ 2 20 87 94a 201
Norris Black Gong
Yno v.d'Hogeschoot x Erna Black Gong
Georges Berghmans Belgium 21 84 90a 195
Briska's Alex
Asco v.d. Burgstätte x Briska's Winnie
Morten R. Larsen Norway 87 91 15 193
Foukeboy vom Ferrenberg
Chakko von der Scheltheide x Cleo vom Ferrenberg
Debby Kohl Belgium 23 78 90a 191
Devaj Dama di Casa Shirak
Hägar vom Olymp x Eileen vom Schmiedbauergut
Heribert Eller Germany 20 88 80a 188
Arakia's Me and You
Velvet-Viking v. Alpha Nordic x Rush Into v. Alpha Nordic
Gerd‐May Solli Norway 79 89 19 187
Ays‐Aquirre du Feu d'Aramon
Irinland Eros Erato x Dschinn Dari Palomino Bonito
Franziska Ritter Switzerland 73 90 23 186
Dark Hill Belona
Wilson Betelges x Honey Hilary King of Darkness
Gabriella Szabo UK 6 91 86a 185
Nightwish Mystic Anubis
Rowan van de Erjolihof x Eischa vom Lechfeld
Jukka Kytösaari Finland 14 87 84a 185
Akhira vom Neuland
Curd von der Urftquelle x Biona von Kathago
Bernhard Mocha Germany 2 86 93a 181
Arak‐Amaruk du Feu d'Aramon
Irinland Eros Erato x Dschinn Dari Palomino Bonito
Hanspeter Sandmeier Switzerland 16 80 85a 181
Dobfancier's Ruzka
Baron von Lechfeld x Twin-Q’s Alizza
Laine Löfman Sweden 70 91 20 181
Dafne Gumby
Coop Gumby x Indiana Bohemia Gotika
Jaroslava Mikulecka CZ 2   82 95a 177
Blade van het Wantishof
Voshonghoni v.h. Wantij x Xienna van het Wantishof
Herman Visser Netherlands 10 76 87a 173
Naturalbornkiller d. Via d. Samurai
 
Riccardo Colaianni Italy 70 75 19 164
Ascomannis Jako
Ingo v. Bayern x Ascomannis Fenya
Jorge Andreu Verchili Spain 50 87 16 153
Cliff v. Beuchover Hof
Noran van les Deux Peupliers x Andra vom Beuchower Hof
Ludek Silhavy CZ 1 30 80 15 130
Bon Jour Alary Aslar
Kirk Kroy z Helfstyna x Angie Alary cerny poklad
Daniela Cahova CZ 1 28     ill