24.02.2019 - CACIB Moscow "Eurasia-2" - Russia

judge: Larisa Kizirna (Russia)

Photogallery on Facebook by Mishka Alekseev

 

MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, Best Baby - AURUS iz Bandy Garri (Tahi-Reme Zed - Demi Moore iz Zoosfery)

Vp.2 - Pride of Russia HRONOS (Sant Kreal Elixir - Pride of Russia Navara)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - LEROY JACKSON iz Zoosfery (Sebastian iz Zoosfery - Iris Mia iz Zoosfery)

Vp.2 - Nevskiy Tserber LEONARDO DA VINCI (Troy del Nasi - Nevskiy Tserber Angelina Jolie)

 

Junior class:

Exc.1 - JEAN VALJEAN iz Zoosfery (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Rensdorff Liberty)

Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills BANDERAS (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Smart Wood Hills Organza)

Exc.3 - Smart Wood Hills DANTE (Asterix del Nasi - Smart Wood Hills Kwintera)

Exc.4 - Smart Wood Hills GALLANT (Colt di Perlnaera - Smart Wood Hills Hatika)

Exc. - Don Kagjust ERONIMUS (Colt di Perlanera - Don Kagjust Uniko Vega Siciliya)

absent - Koppod'Oro ARMAN ARMANY (Zenith Of Fame de Grande Vinko - Koppod'Oro Kantanta Karmina)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Pride of Russia MIRODAR (Pride of Russia Luchezar - Pride of Russia Massandra)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia KOSMOS (Pride of Russia Dobrinya - Pride of Russia Roxana)

Vg. - GELANDEWAGEN iz Zoosfery (Troy del Nasi - Viva Viktoria iz Zoosfery)

not to judge - MAGNUM so Stanitsy Matnithaya (Livonija Baron Ringo Star - Hrtizantema Vertandi So Stanitsi Magnitnaya)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - Yacheero's ANDERO ADERERO (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Sant Kreal Zimnaya Zagadka)

Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills GRAND (Filimamont Direct Hit - Smart Wood Hills Victoria)

Vg. - Ak-Yar ZUMMER (Ak-Yar Janko - Ak-Yar Barokka)

Vg. - Pride of Russia ARSENAL (Sant Kreal Elixir - Pride of Russia Ishtar)

Vg. - Pride of Russia DEMONIS (Pride of Russia Konan - Pride of Russia Malina)

G. - Pride of Russia UZOR (Pride of Russia Luchezar - Pride of Russia Zarnitsa)

disQ. - Kim Zonnenbeg SHINY DANCING (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto - Kim Zonnenberg K'Yarda Tar)

absent - Smart Wood Hills TIMATI (Smart ood Hills Boromi - Tze Garna Divchina)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, Best Male - SEBASTIAN iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - Sant Kreal BELLATOR (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)

Exc.3 - NOSTIN REY v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Teraline Heartland - Hamavari v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)

Exc.4 - Eria Pro ISKANDER (Asterix del Nasi - Eria Pro Verona)

Exc. - Imidz LORD GLORIUS (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Imidz Lady Emmanuelle)

Exc. - KAYMAN Cheniy Shokolad (Ilane della Piancarda - Zhivanshi Cherniy Shokolad)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills AMAROK (Oreto Mia Bagration - Smart Wood Hills Sangria)

 

 

FEMALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - DobWorld De Marikada AMAZE IMAGINATION (Livonija Baron Piter Pen - Jarmjenna iz Zoosfery)

 

Junior class:

Exc.1, Best Junior - Cheniy Korsar AQUA INKOGNITA (Koppod'Oro Octavio Ortiz - Blesk Leo Kassiopea)

Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills DULCINETA (Asterix del Nasi - Smart Wood Hills Kintera)

Vg. - Arce Deos ASTERIA (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Teraline Pantera)

Vg. - Oreto Mia JUSTICE IS ALL ABOVE (Sant Kreal Ultras - Nevskiy Tseber Tina Turner)

Vg. - Sant Kreal ZENA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Sant Kreal Jarila)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - A'Donikons ORKHIDEYA VINCE (Barbados v. Westwall - A'Donikons Galaktika)

Exc.2 - ZHANNA ZOLOTO Vostoka (Sant Kreal Ganzel - Shelby Cobra iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 - ZATEYA iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Ava Gardner iz Zoosfery)

Exc.4 - Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija NEROLI (Imidz Lord Glorius -Zhemhuzchina Chernozemija Aurel)

Exc. - Sant Kreal BUENA (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)

Vg. - Pride of Russia FEERIA (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Kedra)

Vg. - TIFFANY Betelgeise (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Askania Palma)

Vg. - Bredli Bo GILDA (Filimamont Extra Terrestrial - Gotic Ginevera iz Zoosfery)

G. - Den-Smail SHAI LEE (Filimamont Direct Hit - Den Smail Marisabel de Max)

absent - Oreto Mia HERE COMES THE SUN (Ebay del Tibur - Umnitsa Krasavitsa de Grande Vinko)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Ak-Yar EKATERINA (Ak-Yar Janko - Ak-Yar Aleksandrija)

Exc.2 - Filimamont HABANITA BRAVO (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Donnehaus Haikona)

Exc.3 - ADEL Esker Grandessa (Life Mate Bellagio - Adal Esker Val'Torya)

Exc.4 - Pride of Russia EUPHORIA (Sant Kreal Elixir - Pride of Russia Tamara)

absent - Appel di FOrtuna RAYMONDA (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Appel di Fortuna Karpe Diem)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - BATIK iz  Zoosfery (Rensdorff Lavr - Chio-Chio San iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills TINA TURNER (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Tze Garna Divchina)

Vg. - Smart Wood Hills KENYA (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Smart Wood Hills Okhra)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG 2nd place - SHARON STONE iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Sevilia iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - Bombastichansa PRISCILLA PIUS (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Bombastichansa Yarby Yara)

Exc.3 - Smart Wood Hills GOLDEN GINGER (Filimamont Direct Hit - Smart Wood Hills Victoria)

Exc.4 -  ABBIBI HAPPY (Livonija Baron Alter Ego - Akai Mystery Ceyra)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1, Best Veteran - Sant Kreal ZIMYAYA SKAZKA (Sant Kreal Viking - Sant Kreal Nobless)