judge: Boros Devi Danijel (RS)
BLACK MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC - JEAN VALJEAN iz Zoosfery (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Rensdorff Liberty)
Exc.2 - CAPO DI TUTTI CAPI Two Lions House (Bentley z Padoku - Novalis od Dvou Lvu)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - MARIS del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi - Tijara del Nasi)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - Vostra Altezza EXCALIBIR (Zet iz Galakuna - Catrina z Padoku)
Exc.2, res.CAC - ULIX ULTIMUS Morgantina (Kairos de Grande Vinko - Summer Sunny Morgantina)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Santa Julf EINSTEIN (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Santa Julf Judara)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Tahi-Reme TYRION (Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)
BROWN MALES
Minor puppy class:
absent - WILLIE WILLIAM Morgantina (Colt di Perlanera - Thelma Tea Morgantina)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, BOS - Pride of Russia PROKHOR (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Pride of Russia Kalina)
Working class
Exc.1, CAC - CHOSE Black Sagitta (Ijuri v. Warringhof - Grynia Black Sagitta)
BLACK FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - AURORA Valle di Rose (Ettore del Tibur - Ghana Velky Jarok)
Vp.2 - Vivat de Vinko YAGODA MALINA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
absent - HECATE HERTA z Helfstyna (Boss Baltic Residence - Xenia Helly z Helfstyna)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC - Pride of Russia PUTORANA (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Pride of Russia Kalina)
Exc.2 - Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3 - CARISSMA Two Lions House (Bentley z Padoku - Novalis od Dvou Lvu)
Exc.4 - BELLARIS Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Rena Regina Morgantina)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - VICKY VICTORIA Morgantina (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Thelma Tea Morgantina)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Pride of Russia NAYARA (Eutay del Nasi - Pride of Russia Rubina)
Exc.3 - AMANI Diamanti Neri (Bismarck Vital Screen - Inborn Fortuna Miranda Media)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - PASADENA z Tomky (Pride of Russia Altay - Neva z Tomky)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Eria Pro HAPPINESS (Eria Pro Versailes - Eria Pro Arabika)
absent - HELENA Best Cerber (Harlequin Gumby - Genesis Best Cerber)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - Smart Wood Hills KENYA (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Smart Wood Hills Okhra)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - INFINITY INDIRA di Perlanera (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)
Exc.2, res.CAC - AKIRA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)
Veteran class:
Exc.1 - ALASTRIONA de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC - Eria Pro TURMALIN (Quickstep King of Darkness - Eria Pro Verona)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - VIOLA VIOLETTA Morgantina (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Thelma Tea Morgantina)