25.01.2019 - CACIB Nitra - Slovakia - 1st day

judge: Anna Pakulska (PL)

 

 
BOB - Tahi-Reme TYRION, CACIB - Pride of Russia NAYARA, CAJC+BOS - Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH

 

BLACK MALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC - JEAN VALJEAN iz Zoosfery (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Rensdorff Liberty)

Exc.2 - CAPO DI TUTTI CAPI Two Lions House (Bentley z Padoku - Novalis od Dvou Lvu)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - MARIS del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi - Tijara del Nasi)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Vostra Altezza EXCALIBIR (Zet iz Galakuna - Catrina z Padoku)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - Tahi-Reme TYRION (Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Santa Julf EINSTEIN (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Santa Julf Judara)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Minor puppy class:

absent - WILLIE WILLIAM Morgantina (Colt di Perlanera - Thelma Tea Morgantina)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC - Pride of Russia PROKHOR (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Pride of Russia Kalina)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Goodhead AKON (Castor Colt v. Ashanti - Afrodita)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Vivat de Vinko YAGODA MALINA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Vp.2 - AMIRA Valle di Rose (Ettore del Tibur - Ghana Velky Jarok)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, BOS - Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - CARISSMA Two Lions House (Bentley z Padoku - Novalis od Dvou Lvu)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia PUTORANA (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Pride of Russia Kalina)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - Pride of Russia NAYARA (Eutay del Nasi - Pride of Russia Rubina)

Exc.2, res.CAC - AMANI Diamanti Neri (Bismarck Vital Screen - Inborn Fortuna Miranda Media)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - PASADENA z Tomky (Pride of Russia Altay - Neva z Tomky)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Eria Pro HAPPINESS (Eria Pro Versailes - Eria Pro Arabika)

absent - HELENA Best Cerber (Harlequin Gumby - Genesis Best Cerber)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - Smart Wood Hills KENYA (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Smart Wood Hills Okhra)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - INFINITY INDIRA di Perlanera (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1 - ALASTRIONA de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC - Eria Pro TURMALIN (Quickstep King of Darkness - Eria Pro Verona)