18.01.2019 - CACIB Lubin - Poland

judge: Ewa Sitkiewicz (Poland)

 

MALES

 

Minor puppy class:

Vp.1 - ASGRIM Perrito Moreno (Kendy z Rancza Sutam - H'Salma z Rancza Sutam)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - MOJITO Alamaro (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Dakota Alamaro)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner - KRESH Vital Screen (Ak-Yar Zhores - Cherutti Vital Screen)

Exc.2 - Tira Vento VALPARAISO (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Stay in Style Toffi)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Tira Vento CABERNET (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Sant Kreal Hennessy)

disQ. - FRAMO v. Trokadero Vero (Franyofreiherr v. Hohenzollern - Yokayuna v. Trokadero Vero)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - A'Donikons LE BREGO (Santiago iz Zoosfery - A'Donikons Eyva)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - JOCKEY Apologeta (Pride of Russia Urano - Havana Apologeta)

 

 

FEMALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - MONTANA Alamaro (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Dakota Alamaro)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOS - Eria Pro TURMALIN (Quickstep King of Darkness - Eria Pro Verona)

Exc.2 - Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 - BARISSA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Rena Regina Morgantina)

absent - KLEOPATRA Zol-Heden (Bentley z Padoku - Abigelle Laguna Vita)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Eria Pro PANTA REY (Filimamont Extra Terrestrial - Eria Pro Euphoria)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia NAYARA (Eutay del Nasi - Pride of Russia Rubina)

Exc.3 - SANTANA Elite House (Thor del Nasi - Indhira Elite House)

Exc.4 - KATNISS Alamaro (Bentley z Padoku - Dakota Alamaro)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - Pride of Russia DANAIDA (Pride of Russia Konan - Pride of Russia Malina)

Exc.2 - DEADECORA v. Trokadero Vero (Bentley z Padoku - Rebella Ragazza v. Trokadero)

Exc.3 - SHAWNNA Elite House (Thor del Nasi - Indhira Elite House)

Exc.4 - From Island Korsika COME TOGETHER (Ilane della Piancarda - Elegant Line Germanika)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - Tira Vento CUBA LIBRE (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Sant Kreal Hennessy)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1, VCAC, Best Veteran, BIS Veteran II - IVETTE IVY Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ciara Elite House)