judge: Demetris Christodoulou (Cyprus)
results incomplete
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Best Baby - Smart Wood Hills FARGO (SWH Boromir - SWH Victoria)
Vp.2 - Vivat de Vinko XANDER (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Karlotta di Prisconte)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy - Vivat de Vinko WISHMASTER (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
Vp. - Koppod'Oro ARMAN ARMANI (Koppod'Oro Rock N Roll - Koppod'Oro Tsovinara Tsivena)
Vp. - Sant Kreal ZIEREN (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Sant Kreal Jarila)
Junior class:
Exc.1, JCW - Pride of Russia KOSMOS (Pride of Russia Dobrinya - Pride of Russia Roksana)
Exc.2, JCC - Vivat de Vinko UMBERTO (Quickstep King of Darkness - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3, JCC - VILAND GROSS iz Zoosfery (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Holland Rose iz Zoosfery)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CCC - AMARETTO CAKE iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Konstantsiya iz Zoosfery)
Exc., CC - Pax Deorum ELIOS (Apollo v. Elbthor - Pax Deorum Zarnitsa)
Exc., CC - Pride of Russia ARSENAL (Sant Kreal Elixir - Pride of Russia Ishtar)
Exc., CC - Tahi-Reme ZED (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)
Exc. - S'Lichobor LINE EVERHARD (S'Lichobor Fandorin - S'Lichobor Zhadelin)
Open class:
Exc.1, CCC - Yacheero's ADERO ADERERO (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Sant Kreal Zimnaya Zagadka)
Exc., CC - Delkon's JERRO JEANMAR (Teraline Heartland - Flight To The Future de Grande Vinko)
Exc., CC - RAMSES REFIND s Mysa Hersones (Onore s Mysa Hersones - Nefertiti s Mysa Hersones)
Working class:
Exc.1, CCC - NORTE DE LUCES de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CCC, BOB black - YUNIKO iz Zoosfery (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Showtime iz Zoosfery)
Exc., CC - Eria Pro ISKANDER (Asterix del Nasi - Eria Pro Verona)
Exc., CC - Bolivar TRIUMPH (Appel di Fortuna Vern - Bolivar Azure Avis)
Exc., CC - Pax Deorum EQUILIBRIUM (Apollo v. Elbthor - Pax Deroum Zarnitsa)
absent - Nevskiy Tserber BLACK DRAGON (Hazar di Altobello - Nevskiy Tserber Liz Gretchen)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CCC - Filimamont EXTRA-TERRESTRIAL (Bentley z Padoku - May-B)
absent - Pride of Russia CHONGAR (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)
absent - Pride of Russia FAETHON (Pride of Russia Luchezar - Pride of Russia Pikovaya Dama)
BROWN MALES
Junior class:
absent - Ninell Nero COFFEE STRONG (Filimamont Direct Hit - Ekskalibur Noemi for Ninell Nero)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CCC - Ak-Yar ZUMMER (Ak-Yar Yanko - Ak-Yar Barocca)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CCC - Eria Pro BOSS MAXIMILLIAN (Oscar z Padoku - Eria Pro Quartz Style)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CCC, Best Brown Male - Livonija Baron DARYL DIXON (Ethos Steinhage Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, Best Veteran - Faruda Speranto ONTAL OPTIMISTO (Izrafel Abe Atentator - Faruda Speranto Impreza Istima)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
absent - Pride of Russia TAMARIS (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Sant Kreal Shambala)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW - EFFEKTA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Yullari v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)
Junior class:
Exc.1, JCCC, Best Junior - Bredli Bo GILDA (Filimamont Extra Terrestrial - GoticGinevera iz Zoosfery)
Exc., JCC - Den Smail SHAI-LEE (Filimamont Direct Hit - Den Smail Marisabel de Max)
Exc., JCC - Pride of Russia CEA (Pride of Russia Taymir - Pride of Russia Shelma)
Exc., JCC - Smart Wood Hills VIKKI (SWH Ulan - SWH Victoria)
Exc. - SHIKARNAYA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Hi Tech v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Sant Kreal Zarya)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CCC - BRIGITTE BARDO iz Zoosfery (Rensdorf Lavr - Chi-Chio San iz Zoosfery)
Exc., CC - Den Smail CHERRI BERRI (Den Smail Tibery Gai - Freedom Forever Future Perfect)
absent - Pride of Russia YASHMA (Pride of Russia Taras - Pride of Russia Sasha)
Open class:
Exc.1, CCC - Pride of Russia ASTERONA (Sant Kreal Elixir - Pride of Russia Ishtar)
Exc.2, CC - Nevskiy Tserber RASHEL LEFEVR (Troy del Nasi - Nevskiy Tserber Bonni Tailer)
Working class:
Exc.1, CCC, BEST FEMALE - KALINKA-MALINKA de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
Exc., CC - INESSA ARMAND iz Zoosfery (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)
Exc., CC - Pride of Russia ENISEYA (Tahi-Reme Max - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)
Exc., CC - Smart Wood Hills FIONA (SWH Boromir - SWH Organza)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CCC - PATRICIA de Grande Vinko (Filimamont Direct Hit - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, CC - Pride of Russia VARVARA-KRASA (Tahi-Reme Max - Pride of Russia Irish)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CCC - Smart Wood Hills ISCHIA (SWH Kaiser Konstantin - SWH Sangria)
Exc., CC - Ninell Nero INTRIGA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ekskalibur Noemi for Ninell Nero)
Exc., CC - Rensdorf LIBERTY (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Filimamont Barbarella)
Exc., CC - SALTIGA iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)
Champion NCP Class:
Exc.1, CW - Pride of Russia ARISTOKRATIA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Best Baby - LIGHT KISS (Orpheus de Grande Vinko - Vseslava Venera Vaida)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Female Puppy - Vivat de Vinko VITALE MARE NERO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko)
Vp.2 - EXTRA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Yullari v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)
absent - Pride of Russia PRINCESS POMPADOUR (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Pride of Russia Kalina)
Junior class:
Exc.1, Best Junior Female - Ninell Nero K'CARAMEL QUEEN (Filimamont Direct Hit - Ekskalibur Noemi for Ninell Nero)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CCC - Pride of RUssia BLAGOVESTA (Pride of Russia Taras - Pride of Russia Andromeda)
Open class:
Exc.1, CCC - Nevskiy Tserber OLIVIA WILD (Grand Mollis Armani - Nevskiy Tserber Funny Ardan)
Exc.2, CC - Pride of Russia BAGRYANA (Pride of Russia Taras - Pride of Russia Andromeda)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CCC - Nevskiy Tserber BRAVA FORTUNA (Hazar di Altobello - Nevskiy Tserber Liz Gretchen)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CCC, BOB - Pride of Russia NAVARA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Astoria)
Exc.2, CC - CECILIA FABOVNA iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Ava Gardner iz Zoosfery)
Exc.3 - Smart Wood Hills GOLDEN GINGER (Filimamont Direct Hit - Smart Wood Hills Victoria)