judge: Rob Douma (NL)
MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Pride of Russia PROKHOR (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Pride of RUssia Kalina)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAC, BOB Junior, BOS - Sant Kreal BELLATOR (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)
Exc.2 - Shalissa's Siriusly COSTLY (Perfex Canis Major - Lateagain Sassperella Star)
Exc.3 - Korifey DARK KNIGHT (Sant Kreal Certero - Korifey Black Diamond)
Vg.4 - Dobergaarden Forever IDAHO (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Nyx di Altobello)
Vg. - NJOY PLUTO Wot a Thriler (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Hellfire Annie Wot a Thriller)
Intermediate class:
Vg.1 - Daskarera DYNAMITE (Ninseisen di Campovalano - Jingles v.d. Horringhauser Hoh)
Open class:
Exc.1 - Korifey RAGE (Supetas Ozzy Osbourne - Amazon Russian Romance)
Exc.2 - PHIL v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)
Exc.3 - Holyhell's BLUE STEEL (Adamson's Love Affair by The Sea - Celtic Chelsea v. Jahrestal)
Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever UNO (Pride of Russia Tayir - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)
Exc. - Swejen's ALABA (Smart Wood Hills Respect Reebok - Alita v. Morosso)
Champion class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - PHALCO v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)
Exc.2 - Korifefy BRAVE (Supetas Ozzy Osbourne - Amazon Russian Romance)
Exc.3 - BOMBARDIER Tikrai Nauja (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Meile Tikrai Nauja)
Exc.4 - GERION OKSAVI from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - C'Victoria Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)
Exc. - Sant Kreal EGO (Sant Kreal Zues - Sant Kreal Citadel)
absent - Ebselto's CARABINIERI (Pride of Russia Taras - Quorro di Altobello)
FEMALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy - Get to the Point PANDORA (Franyo Freiherr v. Hohenzollern - Get to the Point Callypso)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy - Pride of Russia PUTORANA (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Pride of Russia Kalina)
Youth class:
Exc.1 - BEE HYDRA v. Ranisberk (Xenon Graf of Mon-ja-mes - Amazing v. Ranisberk)
Exc.2 - SALT'N'PEPA Elite House (Thor del Nasi - Indhira Elite House)
Exc.3 - Dobergaarden Forever GORGEOUS KEYLA (Dobergaarden Forever Louis - Dobergaaden Forever Grand Paris)
Exc.4 - Russkaja Mechta DONA DARONA (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntse)
Exc. - Sant Kreal BRIANNA (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)
Exc. - Shalissa Siriusly STUNIN (Perfax Canis Major - Lateagain Sassperella Star)
Vg. - BARRACUDA FOR SCHWARZE KRAFT Grareva (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Hugs&Kisses de Grande Vinko)
not to judged - BABY BEE v. Ranisberk (Xenon Graf of Mon-ja-mes - Amazing v. Ranisberk)
absent - TIJANA FOR BRUTAL DRAGONS di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello - Luna Lee di Altobello)
absent - Vivat de Vinko UNICA DONNA (Quickstep King of Darkness - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, BOB - PICCA v.h. Donauhof (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Aurora v. Ambassador)
Exc.2 - NARNJA Des Brumes de Kalhan (Harry I De Molino Blanco - Just The One Dite des Brumes de Kalhan)
Exc.3 - Korifey TREASURE (Aritaur Philospphy - Amazon Russian Romance)
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - Casa di Fera GALA (Sant Kreal Ra - Elegant Line Samba)
Exc.2 - Livonija Baronesa BALTIC BREEZE (Pride of Russia Sidor - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)
Exc.3 - Dobshangrila REBELLION (Korifey Onyx - Casa di Fera Amadea)
Exc.4 - Irinland BEATRICE FOR DE GRANDE VINKO (Queenstone Betelges - Pride of Russia Kalina)
Exc. - Remesca's GONE PLATINUM (Korifey Onyx - Remesca's Perfect Timing)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - Dura Lex Polonia KISS ME (Valdo from Lipar Land - Dura Lex Polonia Hannah)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, Best Veteran - THEA TONY (Leo v. Markischen Land - Fiene Hellfire)