judge: Suncica Lazic (Serbia)
MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BOS Baby - Riihikarsinan TRUST ME (Kriegerhoh Extempore Eliot - Sant Kreal Fabiola)
Vp.2 - Southern Hooligns NATURE CALLS (Diragos Sepeltura - Southern Hooligans Modesty Blaise)
Vp.3 - Riihikarsinan TROUBLE MAKER (Kriegerhoh Extempore Eliot - Sant Kreal Fabiola)
Junior class:
Exc.1, CQ, BIS Junior, Junior Club Winner 2018 - Efkeria's JAMES BOND (Filimamont Direct Hit - Efkeria's Ivana Trump)
Exc.2, CQ - Efkeria's JUAN PUJAS (Filimamont Direct Hit - Efkeria's Ivana Trump)
Exc.3, CQ - Winningmood DRAGON HEART (Fedorhorst Dragon - Winningmood Angelina Amour)
Exc.4, CQ - Babie's Garden AIN'T NO SAINT (Ulisse del Tibur - Babie's Garden Bling Bling)
Exc. - Winningmood DRAGON MIND (Fedorhorst Dragon - Winningmood Angelina Amour)
Exc. - Winningmood HASTA LA VISTA (Bentley z Padoku - Gilda v.d. Topferstadt)
Exc. - Babie's Garden IN YOUR DREAM (Dura Lex Polonia Forlan - Babie's Garden Billion Dollar Baby)
Exc. - Kriegerhof RUDOLF (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Kriegerhof Hiya Hebe)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CQ, CAC, Best Male 1, BIS Intermedia, BOS, Finnish Dobermann Club Winner 2018 - Winningmood EXCELLENT EFFECT (Alea by The Sea - Winningmood Angelina Amour)
Exc.2, CQ - Kriegerhof QUI-GON JINN (Tahi-Reme Jedi - Kriegerhof Magnolia)
Open class:
Exc.1, CQ, Best Male 3, BOS Open - Babie's Garden WHOS YOUR DADDY (Kriegerhof Extempore Elliot - Babie's Garden Proud To Be Loud)
Exc.2, CQ, Best Male 2, res.CAC - Kriegerhof ODIN (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Kriegerhof Genova)
Exc.3, CQ - JELLY BEAN Betelges (Ramon Betelges - Freya Betelges)
Exc.4, CQ - Winningmood DOUBLE G G-MAN (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Gilda v.d. Topferstadt)
Working class:
Exc.1, CQ, BOS Working - Taikaviitan UTOPIAN-UHKA (Sant Kreal Che Guevara - Taikaviitan Täältä-Tullaan)
Exc.2 - MayFirst Thats MARSHMALLOW (Heiko v. Ferrenberg - Bruckendorfer Reisa)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CQ, Best Male 4, BOS Champion - Babie's Garden WHOS THE BOSS (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Babie's Garden Proud to be Loud)
Exc.2, CQ - Winningmood GIDDY GHOST (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Gilda v.d. Topferstadt)
FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BIS Baby - Riihikarsinan TURN THE VOICE ON (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Sant Kreal Fabiola)
Vp.2 - SAFIRA del Nasi (Asterix del Nasi - Fila del Nasi)
Vp.3 - SIA SOPHIA di Perlanera (Eutay del Nasi - Ana Juaqina di Perlanera)
Junior class:
Exc.1, CQ, CAC, Best Female 4, BOS Junior, Junior Club Winner 2018 - Viva'La Rosa GRACE OF GLORY THORA (Teraline Floydt - Slavia iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2, CQ, res.CAC - Kriegerhof REGINA ROMA (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Kriegerhof Hiya Hebe)
Exc.3, CQ - Efkeria's JULIA ROBERTS (Filimamont Direct Hit - Efkeria's Ivana Trump)
Exc.4, CQ - Efkeria's JANE AUSTEN (Filimamont Direct Hit - Efkeria's Ivana Trump)
Exc. - Yaikaviitan XILLA-XIISTI (Brasil v. Hohenzollern - Yaikaviitan Uusi-Unelma)
Exc. - Babie's Garden I'M A MILLION DOLLAR BABY (Dura Lex Polonia Forlan - Babie's Garden Billion Dollar Baby)
Exc. - Babie's Garden I'M SO HOT HOT (Dura Lex Polonia Forlan - Babie's Garden Billion Dollar Baby)
Exc. - Legrant Land GENEVA GOLD (Ramonburg's Leiko - Legrant Land Farra Farah)
Vg. - Pride of Russia KRISTALL (Pride of Russia Dobrina - Pride of Russia Roksana)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CQ, BOS Intermedia, Princess Priscas Prize - Winningmood EXCELLENT EXCUSE (Alea by The Sea - Winningmood Angelina Amour)
Exc.2 - Winningmood EXCELLENT EUPHORIA (Alea by The Sea - Winningmood Angelina Amour)
Exc.3 - Adobex HERA (Irox v. Maindreieck - Adobex Galaxy)
Open class:
Exc.1, CQ, BIS Open - Winningmood DARK DRAMAQUEEN (Dark de la Vallee de la Seine - Gilda v.d. Topferstadt)
Exc.2 - Kriegerhof LAZY BLACK JAX (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Kriegerhof Genova)
Exc.3 - Kriegerhof ONASSIS (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Kriegerhof Genova)
Exc.4 - Efkeria's HALLE BERRY (Stay in Style Cart Capone - Smart Wood Hills Elisha)
Exc. - TINA TURNER iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Habana iz Zoosfery)
Vg. - Dargaard CILL CHEALLAIGH (Burzan Il Conte del Forte - Dargaard Twalif Poppy)
Working class:
Exc.1, CQ, Best Female 1, BIS Working, Finnish Dobermann Club Winner 2018 - O'Zone PHOEBE (Sant Kreal Che Guevara - O'Zone Jewel)
Exc.2, CQ - Kriegerhof MI'AMORE (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Kriegerhof Viva L'Amore)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CQ, Best Female 3, BIS Champion - Winningmood ANGELINA AMOUR (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Heksa z Padoku)
Exc.2 - O'Zone PHAEDRA (Sant Kreal Che Guevara - O'Zone Jewel)
Exc.3 - Efkeria's IVANA TRUMP (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Smart Wood Hills Elisha)
disQ. - Viva'La Rosa ICE PRINCESS (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Ariel Electra King)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, CQ, Best Female 2, BIS Veteran, Finnish Dobermann Veteran Club Winner 2018 - THEA TONY (Leo v. Markischen Land - Fiene Hellfire)
Breeder class:
1st, BIS Breeder - Kennel Winningmood
2nd - Kennel Kriegerhof
3rd - Kennel Babie's Garden
4th - Kennel Efkeria's
Progeny class:
1st place, BIS Progeny - GILDA v.d. Topferstadt
Brace class:
1st - Babie's Garden WHOS THE BOSS - THEA TONY
2nd - Winningmood DRAGON HEART - Winningmood EXCELLENT EXCUSE
3rd - Winningmood EXCELLENT EFFECT - Winningmood EXCELLENT EUFORIA
Winningmood EXCELLENT EFFECT
Winningmood EXCELLENT EXCUSE
Breeder class - kennel Winningmood
BOB & BOS champion; Winningmood Angelina Amour & Bäbie’s Garden Whos the Boss
BOB & BOS open; Winningmood Dark Dramaqueen & Bäbie’s Garden Whos your Daddy
BOB & BOS intermedia; Winningmood Excellent Effect & Winningmood Excellent Excuse
BIS progeny - Gilda von der Töpferstadt
Winningmood DARK DRAMAQUEEN
BIS 1 & 2 Brace
BIS 3 Brace