TDC

07-09.09.2018 - IDC Show 2018 - Kamenny Mlyn - Slovakia

judges: Hans Wiblishauser (D), Rudi Killmaier (D), Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK), Anna Tits (RU)

Photogallery on Facebook by Karolina Kocova - WINNERS

Photogallery on Facebook by Karolina Kocova

Photogallery on Facebook by Seref Seref

Photogallery on Facebook by Kate Vityuk

Photogallery on Facebook by Anja Johler

Photogallery on Facebook by Nella Lindstrom

Photogallery on Facebook by Anna Lopareva

  

 

BLACK MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - PISTORIUS di Prisconte (Pride of Russia Taymir - Uappa Wanda di Prisconte)

Vp.2 - Ruholfia JAMES DEAN (Sigfrid - Elide del Diamante Nero)

Vp.3 - Via Felicium ZOLTHAR (Colt di Perlanera - Tahi-Reme Kaylie)

Vp.4 - PEGASO di Prisconte (Pride of Russia Taymir - Uappa Wanda di Prisconte)

Vp. - AZZURO Valle di Rose (Ettore del Tibur - Ghana Velky Jarok)

Vp. - BALTHAZAR del Fiorsilva (Mc Madness Peak Performance - Malanoche del Fiorsilva)

Vp. - Bel Nero LIQUIRIZIA (Thor del Nasi - Emily del Tibur)

Vp. - JANJOST v. Hohenzollern (Jovanotti Unreachables - Gucci v. Hohenzollern)

Vp. - Via Felicium ZEPTER (Colt di Perlanera - Tahi-Reme Kaylie)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Vivat de Vinko VULCANO VESUVIO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko)

Vp.2 - Babie's Garden NOTHING ELSE MATTERS (Babie's Garden Who's The Boss - Amelie Mon Babie's Robostus)

Vp.3 - HORUS DE LUXE v. Freyer Tal (Bentley z Padoku - Bugatti v. Freyer Tal)

Vp.4 - Infinity Amoris CHAOS (Ulisse del Tibur - Izrafel Ruby Rovena)

Vp. - Babie's Garden NEW BOSS IN TOWN (Babie's Garden Who's The Boss - Amelie Mon Babie's Robostus)

Vp. - HADES DE LUXE v. Freyer Tal (Bentley z Padoku - Bugatti v. Freyer Tal)

Vp. - Kriegerhof SANTORINI (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Kriegerhof Hiya Hebe)

Vp. - SORIN Giddy Blossom (Victor di Altobello - Fei Giddy Blossom)

Vp. - Vivat de Vinko WISHMASTER (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, IDC JUGEND SIEGER 2018 - Sant Kreal BELLATOR (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)

Exc.2 - Vivat de Vinko UMBERTO (Quickstep King of Darkness - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 - Iz Valkirii NERIUS (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Maxima)

Exc.4 - UGO di Perlanera (Tahi-Reme Max - Trunka Lunka di Perlanera)

Exc. - Anima Vero ATTILA SAVAGE (Colt di Perlanera - Dona Deorum Deya)

Exc. - Casa di Fera HERMES (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Elegant Line Samba)

Exc. - Get to the Point NAVARRO (Hazar di Altobello - J'Adore of Devil Inside)

Exc. - HUMPHREY v. d. Rujicoihoeve (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Gioya v.d. Rujicohoeve)

Exc. - MAXIMUS from House of Emperor (Logan da Pedra Verde - Fantasy Flash from House of Emperor)

Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever FEIN SAKO (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Dobergaarden Forever Rhea Rihanna)

Vg. - FREAK BRUTUS of Djarmati (Fahir Giddy Blossom - Taila Takira of Djarmati)

Vg. - Iz Valkirii NESTOR (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Maxima)

Vg. - OLEC HERTOGONZOH v. Olympiastaete (Bentley z Padoku - Hertogin Melissa v. Olympiastaete)

absent - UNICO di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello - Electra di Altobello)

absent - YAKUB Vital Screen (Sant Kreal Uno - Livonija Baronesa Consuela Siempre)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - Tahi-Reme ATLAS (Bentley z Padoku - Tahi-Reme Zorina)

Exc.2 - Tahi-Reme ZEUS (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)

Exc.3 - Dobergaarden Forever CORSANNI (Tahi-Reme Max - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Exc.4 - Via Felicium VOSTORG (Prince Piero di Perlanera - Tahi-Reme Kaylie)

Exc. - Sant Kreal ARGENTO (Sant Kreal Renewal - Pride of Russia Avrora)

Exc. - SENATOR de Grande Vinko (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Reginleiv)

Exc. - Tsorazon Del Angel ARMAGEDDON FOR L'MOART (Teraline Rohan - Pride of Russia Chardash)

Vg. - Ge to the Point LA SCYTHA (Falco Faranzano de la Scytha - Get To The Point Dolce)

Vg. - MARIS del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi - Tijara del Nasi)

absent - MARS v. Venzoland (Hazar di Altobello - Tahi-Reme Unique)

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - Tahi-Reme TYRION (Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)

Exc.2 - Eria Pro ISKANDER (Asterix del Nasi - Eria Pro Verona)

Exc.3 - SEBASTIAN iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

Exc.4 - TEODOR Giddy Blossom (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

Exc. - CHALLENGER King of Romania (Zet iz Galakuna - Rellaps Highness)

Exc. - Filimamont EXTRA-TERRESTRIAL (Bentley z Padoku - May-B)

Exc. - FREAKYSTYLE v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Exc. - GERRY OKSAVI from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - C'Victoria from Fourteenth Meridian)

Exc. - ILAY del Nasi (Asterix del Nasi - Tijara del Nasi)

Exc. - KELVIN (Inborn Fortuna Lantwar - Dayana Ozhej)

Exc. - KEVIN di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Pride of Russia Chervona Ruta)

Exc. - LUCINIO del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Nirvana del Diamante Nero)

Exc. - Sant Kreal FOCUS ON KORIFEY (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jarila)

Exc. - Sant Kreal ULTRAS (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Sant Kreal Diadema)

Vg. - BEAST BRONX del Mediano (Oscar z Padoku - Cleopatra Claire v. Ashanti)

Vg. - Eria Pro HARTL (Eria Pro Versailles - Eria Pro Arabica)

Vg. - MACHO Tejat Posterior (Jaron Black Iron Warrior - Haijabusa Black Iron Warrior)

Vg. - OTTONE di Prisconte (Xendo Slatan di Prisconte - Uappa Wanda di Prisconte)

Vg. - Pride of Russia CHONGAR (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)

Vg. - Pride of Russia FAETHON (Pride of Russia Luchezar - Pride of Russia Pikovaya Dama)

Vg. - XINDEL v. Schwarze Kraft (Eutay del Nasi - Zoe Copper Ginga House)

Vg. - YAN del Naissus (Pride of Russia Urano - Aure'lie Grafin of Ja-mes-Le'mon)

absent - BALDR v. Odinstamm (Asterix del Nasi - Desidera v. Hohenzollern)

absent - Diamante de Luperca BLACK AND PRIDE (Asterix del Nasi - Santa Julf Russian Queen)

absent - GELIOS (Sant Kreal Ganzel - Koppod'oro Shanda Shiva)

absent - PASHA Chagall Home (Junior Jack Chagall Home - Bacardi Di Porta Vittoria)

absent - Pride of Russia FARGUS (Pride of Russia Luchezar - Pride of Russia Pikovaya Dama)

absent - Sant Kreal HORATIO OF CHOPITEA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jaantje)

absent - Sant Kreal SHELDON (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Avrora)

absent - Vostra Altezza EXCALIBUR (Zet iz Galakuna - Catrina z Padoku)

 

Working class:

Exc.1 - GRAFIT di Perlanera (Pride of Russia Taymir - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

Exc.2 - EUTAY del Nasi (Pride of Russia Taymir - Eureka del Nasi)

Exc.3 - MEMMO FIERRO del Fiorsilva (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Exc.4 - Pride of Russia SEVER (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

Exc. - DRAGO CARTA della Passionenera (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Egyzia Sofia)

Exc. - EAGLE SPIRIT Lipar Land (Valdo from Lipar Land - Quick Lola Lipar Land)

Exc. - HAZAR di Altobello (Da Vinci El Greco Nero - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Exc. - J'ARON KANTU del Naissus (Xenon  Graf of Mon-ja-mes - Aure'lie Grafin of Ja-mes-le'mon)

Exc. - JOHNROSS v. Lehmannsfelsen (Asterix del Nasi - Dobergaarden Forever Penny Lou)

Exc. - Joudoji Orchideja FENIX (Stay in Style Jaguar - Deira Miratio)

Exc. - LEADER v. Venzoland (Pride of Russia Sidor - Tahi-Reme Unique)

Exc. - LOBO Best of Island (Uno Best of Island - Rheina Best of Island)

Exc. - Octavian's FRIENDLY BOY (Octavian's Asgard Odin - LeLetton Harpye Helewedem Octavian)

Exc. - PAXX v. Royaert (Asterix del Nasi - Kena v. Royaert)

Exc. - PHALCO v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)

Exc. - Sant Kreal EGO (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Citadel)

Exc. - Sant Kreal JAROVIT (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Citadel)

Exc. - Sant Kreal NORD (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Yunona)

Exc. - SESTO SENSO Akagera (Oscar z Padoku - Diksi Glenaik)

Exc. - Tahi-Reme VITO (Asterix del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)

Exc. - THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - XANERO MARADONA CHESUNA di Matario (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Una Donna tschethay di Matario)

absent - Pride of Russia STATUS (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, IDC SIEGER 2018 - INDRO del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Fiorentina)

Exc.2 - QUANTICO di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Krizia Rene di Prisconte)

Exc.3 - COLT di Perlanera (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Trunka Lunka di Perlanera)

Exc.4 - NORTE DE LUCAS de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof UrbanLegend - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - ARCHIE Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)

Exc. - ASTERIX del Nasi (Tahi-Reme Max - Juga del Nasi)

Exc. - Babie's Garden WHOS THE BOSS (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Babie's Garden Proud To Be Loud)

Exc. - Bel Nome BODIN (Thor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Ita)

Exc. - Dura Lex Polonia KING CRIMSON (Valdo from Lipar Land - Dura Lex Polonia Hannah)

Exc. - NOSTIN REY v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Teraline Heartland - Hamavari v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)

Exc. - Pride of Russia CHINGAY (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)

Exc. - Rellaps ELECTRIC CASTEL (Asterix del Nasi - Rellaps Loona)

Exc. - ROCKY v. Frankenburg (Pride of Russia Altay - Avra)

Exc. - Sant Kreal GANZEL (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sergius-Aleksandrija Una Fortuna)

Exc. - Santa Julf GUNTHER (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Santa Julf Helga)

Exc. - Tahi-Reme TONIC (Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)

Exc. - TEKKAI v. Mrdak (Hazar di Altobello - Alexia v. Markischen Leo)

Exc. - TYRON Giddy Blossom (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

absent - BOREJ v. Odinstamm (Asterix del Nasi - Desidera v. Hohenzollern)

absent - NOXX v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)

absent - Livonija Baron CAPITAL CASH (Oscar z padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

 

Honour class:

Exc.1 - KAIROS de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills BOROMIR (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Dea Doloris v. Alpha Nordic)

Exc.3 - FRANYOFREIHERR v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.4 - Alminoris BARBOSSA (Pride of Russia Saphron - Imperatrice Elite House)

Exc. - GERION OKSAVI from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - C'Victoria from Fourteenth Meridian)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1 - WIZARD OF OZ de Grande Vinko (Questo Betelges - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

Exc.2 - Tahi-Reme MAX (Pride of Russia Ferro - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

Exc.3 - JOVANOTTI Unreachables (Dante delle Querce Nere - Fanta Unreachables)

Exc.4 - Danafox's NABUCO (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Danafox's Fanny de Brifer)

Exc. - ZEN ZENITH di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Juanita di Perlanera)

absent - DARIUS di Caresi Nice (Titus Tarantula v. Jahrestal - Tahi-Reme Yasmine)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - Ruholfia JACKO (Siegrfir - Elide del Diamante Nero)

Vp.2 - Esbelto's FEAR FACTOR (Kriegerhof Lord Attila - Esbelto's Blue Blood)

Vp.3 - HARGON v. Guten Haus (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Dea v. Guten Haus)

absent - Grand Mollis TIGER (Filimamont Dragon Biet - Livonija Baronesa Amidala Padme)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Kriegerhof TIGRE (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Ginger di Perlanera)

Vp.2 - Sant Kreal JASSON (Teraline Floydt - Sant Kreal Treausure)

Vp.3 - Pride of Russia PROKHOR (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Pride of Russia Kalina)

Vp.4 - Infinity Amoris CALEB (Ulisse del Tibur - Izrafel Ruby Rovena)

Vp. - Keep Moving BOSCORELLI (Thor del Nasi - Anastasia Altea Robostus)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, IDC JUNIOR WINNER 2018 - Legend Goes On ASTOR (Sant Kreal Idol - Uruk-Hai Urissa del Jadin de Elfos)

Exc.2 - IVAN di Prisconte (Fantom By The Sea - Xena di Prisconte)

Exc.3 - RED DANTE Best of Island (Eutay del Nasi - Fedra Best of Island)

Exc.4 - Octavian's HOROS IMPERATOR (Octavians Dragoul Donatus - LeLetton Harpye Helewedem Octavian)

Exc. - Anima Vero ASTON WARRIOR (Colt di Perlanera - Dona Deorum Deya)

Exc. - KRONOS Opus Meum (Oscar z Padoku - Giulietta Opus Meum)

absent - Dobergaarden Forever IDAHO (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Nyx di Altobello)

absent - Reiszade YAMAN (Million $ di Altobello - Reiszade Araz)

absent - SIMPLY RED Elite House (Thor del Nasi - Indhira Elite House)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - Tahi-Reme BRUNO (Eutay del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Maya)

Exc.2 - Sant Kreal JAPHET (Sant Kreal Renewal - Sant Kreal Zvezda)

Exc.3 - Destiny's Phoenix NOTH KING (Ebay del Tibur - Destiny's Phoenix Jojoba)

Vg.4 - DIONIS di Diwinum (Filimamont Dragon Bite - Get Ready for Bona Beata)

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - DEXTER del Naissus (Dobergaarden Forever Tomtom - Gren Gina del Naissus)

Exc.2 - Livonija Baron DESPERANTE DYLAN (Ethos Steinhage-Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia TAURUS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Kalina)

Exc.4 - ETTORE del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

Exc. - ABANERO (Xantos del Montaldo - Zia del Montaldo)

Exc. - ELVIS de Lanes (Pocho di Prisconte - Bahamas de Lances)

Exc. - Infinity Amoris AARON (Izrafel Quantum Payche - Katriona Kelsi Tejat Posterior)

Exc. - QUINCY of Louk-Kep (Gotti v.h. Wantij - Julieta of Louk-Kep)

Exc. - Stay in Style TITAN (Troy del Nasi - Stay in Style Jadore)

Vg. - Smart Wood Hills MAROON (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Grand Mollis Omega)

disQ. - MARTIN LUTHER Of Djarmati (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Taila Takira of Djarmati)

absent - Dobergaarden Forever UNO (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)

 

Working class:

Exc.1 - Fort Bellators IVANQUISHER FOR ARSIDORF (Thor del Nasi - Valdora Valour de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - FANTOM By The Sea (Pocho di Prisconte - Bllom By the Sea)

Exc.3 - ORLANDO v. Bavaria (Pocho di Prisconte - Kyrana v. Bavaria)

Exc.4 - BISMARCK Vital Screen (Livonija Baron Piter Pen - Livonija Baronesa Lucretia Lourdes)

Exc. - QUINT di Caresi (Oscar z Padoku - Folly Polly di Caresi Nice)

Exc. - RAMON Elite House (Ilane della Piancarda - Indhira Elite House)

Exc. - UGOR v. Frankenburg (Konan v. Frankenburg - Carmel Avra)

Exc. - VICTORI di Altobello (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, IDC WINNER 2018 - Pride of Russia STALKER (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

Exc.2 - Livonija Baron DARYL DIXON (Ethos Steinhage-Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)

Exc.3 - FAHIR Giddy Blossom (Tahi-Reme Dali - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

Exc.4 - GAUDY di Caresi Nice (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)

Exc. - BOMBARDIER Tikrai Nauja (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Meile Tikrai Nauja)

Exc. - Get to the Point ENDLESS EMPIRE (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - get To The Point Berta)

Exc. - LOGAN da Pedra Verde (Pride of Russia Taymir - Erina Cherry di Altobello)

Exc. - OKEAN ELZY de Grande Vinko (Danafox's Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)

absent - ARES Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)

absent - Versailles Marquise BRILLIANT BALTHAZAR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Nevskiy Tserber Yudit Leister)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1 - BALTHASARHERZOG v. Wurttemberg (Hilo v. Nemesis - Senta v.d. Ritterburg)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia KASPIJ (Fedor del Nasi - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 - ADONIS v. Freyer Tal (Chriss z Padoku - Carisma v. Finkenhein)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - AMIRA Valle di Rose (Ettore del Tibur - Ghana Velky Jarok)

Vp.2 - Livonija Baronesa FATA MORGANA (Colt di Perlanera - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)

Vp.3 - Entre Amigos SUNSHINE (Filimamont Extra Terrestrial - Entre Amigos Anakonda)

Vp.4 - REMIX Mamba Black Cartel (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Black Mamba Black Cartel di Orao)

Vp. - BROOMHILDA del Fiorsilva (MC Madness Peak Performance - Malanoche del Fiorsilva)

Vp. - Get to the Point PANDORA (Franyo Freiherr v. Hohenzollern - Get To The Point Callpso)

Vp. - JORDES v. Hohenzollern (Jovanotti Unreachables - Gucci v. Hohenzollern)

Vp. - KATANA by Calliana (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Get To The Point Calliope)

Vp. - NITRA Giddy Blossom (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

Vp. - QUAMIRA di Baianera (Pride of Russia Chernij Prinz - Nikita di Baianera)

Vp. - QUEEN OF DARK di Baianera (Pride of Russia Chernij Prinz - Nikita di Baianera)

Vp. - Sant Kreal MIA SOLARE (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Sant Kreal Magenta)

Vp. - TI AMO ALLEGRA of Louk-Kep (Quincy of Louk-Kep - Naomi of Louk-Kep)

Vp. - VALERIA del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi - Alexa del Nasi)

Vp. - Via Felicium ETERNITY OF CHOPITEA (Prince Piero di Perlanera - Via Felicium Anastasia)

absent - Ruholfia JOVANNA (Sigfrid - Elide del Diamante Nero)

absent - Ruholfia JULIETTA (Sigfrid - Elide del Diamante Nero)

absent - Vivat de Vinko XANNAH (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Karlotta di Prisconte)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Santa Julf MANON (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Santa Julf Agata)

Vp.2 - Babie's Gaden NOW YOU KNOW ME (Babie's Garden Who's The Boss - Amelie Mon Babie's Robostus)

Vp.3 - Angel Of Shaytan MADMOISELLE LENNA (Colt di Perlanera - Pride of Russia Chernika)

Vp.4 - Sant Kreal KOROLEVA (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Sant Kreal Zvezda)

Vp. - ALICE king of Turkey (Tahi-Reme Tango - Casy Betelges)

Vp. - Babie's Garden NONSENSE AND SCANDALS (Babie's Garden Who's The Boss - Amelie Mon Babie's Robostus)

Vp. - BARISSA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Rena Regina Morgantina)

Vp. - BELLARIS Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Rena Regina Morgantina)

Vp. - Eria Pro TIFFANY (Quickstep King of Darkness - Eria Pro Verona)

Vp. - HELYA DE LUXE v. Freyer Tal (Bentley z Padoku - Bugatti v. Freyer Tal)

Vp. - JANIS JOPLIN v. Markischen Leo (Domenicus v. Markischen Leo - Roma v. Silverkrohn)

Vp. - KARMELA DONNA del Jardin de Elfos (Versailles Marquis Brilliant Balthazar - Ada Aleuin del Jardin de Elfos)

Vp. - Kriegerhof SICILIA (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Kriegerhof Huya Hebe)

Vp. - MISS MASHA Angel of Shaytan (Colt di Perlanera - Pride of Russia Chernika)

Vp. - NARNIA v. Karpatia 1991 (Grafit di Perlanera - Jaffa v. Karpatia 1991)

Vp. - PINKIE PIE Bohemia Gotika (Asterix del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)

Vp. - Pride of Russia PUTORANA  (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Pride of Russia Kalina)

Vp. - Sant Kreal ZIGERINA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Sant Kreal Jarila)

Vp. - Santa Julf MADELEINE (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Santa Julf Agata)

Vp. - SHE Giddy Blossom (Victor di Altobello - Fei Giddy Blossom)

Vp. - SIA SOPHIA di Perlnaera (Eutay del Nasi - Ana Juaquina di Perlanera)

Vp. - STELLA di Perlanera (Eutay del Nasi - Ana Juaquina di Perlanera)

Vp. - Svejo Dano ASHRA QUEEN (J'Aron Kantu del Naissus - Russkaja Mechta Wolinaya Wolga)

Vp. - Tahi-Reme DALIA (Tahi-Reme Jedi - Tahi-Reme Tuttiefruttie)

Vp. - UNIQUE del Nasi (Zac Ginga House - Tijara del Nasi)

Vp. - Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)

absent - CARLITA The Princess (Zulu Flashived - Victory Astra)

absent - Infinity Amoris BENZALINA (Nichel Del Najo Made in Sicily - Izrafel Angel Amaya)

absent - JADE v. Markischen Leo (Domenicus v. Markischen Leo - Roma v. Silverkrohn)

absent - KRISTAL di Altobello (Ulisse del Tibur - Magdalena Nera di Altobello)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, IDC JUNIOR WINNER 2018 - Pride of Russia FEERIA (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Kedra)

Exc.2 - Dobermundes KAMELIA KASSI (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Dobermundes Nodame Cantabile)

Exc.3 - Dobergaarden Forever EMIKO (Krono's's del Valle de la Aquilas - Grusholms Nova)

Exc.4 - PROGINA del Nasi (Asterix del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - A'BLACK MINT CHOCOLATE di Altobello (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Mint Chocolate di Altobello)

Exc. - Anima Vero AYA (Colt di Perlanera - Dona Deorum Deya)

Exc. - BELLADONNA Rapidamente (Bentley z Padoku - Paula Abdul Elite House)

Exc. - CALI Grareva (Eutay del Nasi - Destiny's Phoenix Inayra Inana)

Exc. - CARPATHIAN MAGIC DREAM de Grande Vinko (Dalgo di Perlanera - Galadriel Elven Queen de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - Casa di Fera HURREM (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Elegant Line Samba)

Exc. - CRUDELIA DE MON del Fiorsilva (Thor del Nasi - America del Fiorsilva)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever FLUER (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Dobergaarden Forever Rhea Rihanna)

Exc. - DONNA LUISA del Montaldo (Tahi-Reme Max - Sant Kreal Japan)

Exc. - GRACE v. Freyer Tal (Oro Nero z Tomky - Brooke v. Freyer Tal)

Exc. - Iz Valkirii NAVARRA (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Maxima)

Exc. - Kriegerhof REGINA ROMA (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Kriegerhof Hiya Hebe)

Exc. - LILLITHLADY v. Lehmannsfelsen (Jovanotti Unreachables - Escada v. Lehmannsfelsen)

Exc. - SAFIRE del Nasi (Asterix del Nasi - Fila del Nasi)

Exc. - Sant Kreal BRIANNA OF CHOPITEA (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)

Exc. - TROPICANA di Perlanera (Paquito di Perlanera - Mona Lisa di Perlanera)

Exc. - VITORIA LUPERCA de Gipeuca (Pride of Russia Sever - Unika Uriella de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - Vivat de Vinko UNA VITA (Quickstep King of Darkness - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - Vivat de Vinko UNICA DONNA (Quickstep King of Darkness - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Vg. - BABY BEE v. Ranisberk (Xenon Graf of Mon-ja-mes - Amazing v. Ranisberk)

Vg. - CLEOPATRA NERA di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello - Rhiana Nera di Altobello)

Vg. - FOFINHA del Fiorsilva (Thor del Nasi - Havana dei Due Intenti)

Vg. - MILLA del Naissus (Lucino del Diamante Nero - Willa del Naissus)

Vg. - Pride of Russia KRISTAL (Pride of Russia Dobrinya - Pride of Russia Roksana)

Vg. - VERA VERENA Morgantina (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Thelma Tea Morgantina)

Vg. - VICKY VICTORIA Morgantina (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Thelma Tea Morgantina)

absent - SHAWNNA Elite House (Thor del Nasi - Indhira Elite House)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - SKY SPIRIT v. Nobel Line (Morpheus v. Nobel LIne - Secret Dream of Sirius Cu Noziro)

Exc.2 - OLIVIA Der Spitze Stehend Stamm (Gemini Der Spitze Stehend Stamm - Donatella Der Spitze Stehend Stamm)

Exc.3 - IVEMATARIO v. Hohenzollern (Jovanotti Unreachables - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.4 - CHERRY Velky Jarok (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Gretha Velky Jarok)

Exc. - Diamante De Luperca CHANEL (Eutay del Nasi - Pride of Russia Ariadna)

Exc. - Get To The Point LADETTE ROBOSTUS (Falco Faranzano de la Scytha - Get To The Point Dolce)

Exc. - Livonija Baronesa ENIGMA (Hazar di Altobello - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)

Exc. - OMYA Best of Island (Uno Best of Island - Ina Best Of Island)

Exc. - ORIGINAL Bohemia Gotika (Thor del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)

Exc. - Pride of Russia YASHMA (Pride of Russia Taras - Pride of Russia Sasha)

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - ZAMIRA ZOIA di Perlanera (Eutay del Nasi - Amorella di Perlanera)

Exc.2 - Dobergaarden Forever ATHENA (Bentley z Padoku - Nyx di Altobello)

Exc.3 - Irinland BEATRICE FOR DE GRANDE VINKO (Queenstone Betelges - Pride of Russia Kalina)

Exc.4 - PIA RHIVA v. d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)

Exc. - AURELIA v. Steindorf (Bentley z Padoku - Clara Herzogin v. Wurttemberg)

Exc. - Casa di Fera GALA (Valdo from Lipar Land - Elegant Line Samba)

Exc. - DEADECORA v. Trokadero Vero (Bentley z Padoku - Rebella Ragazza v. Trokadero)

Exc. - Eria Pro HAPPINESS (Eria Pro Versailles - Eria Pro Arabica)

Exc. - Filimamont ESTERA ENCHANTRESS (Bentley z Padoku - May-B)

Exc. - GINGER v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)

Exc. - HANNA v. Finkenhein (Pride of Russia Urano - Akira v. Freyer Tal)

Exc. - Iz Valkirii IMPERIA (Ak-Yar Avgur - Sant Kreal Maxima)

Exc. - JESSY PRINCESS v. Lehmannsfelsen (Asterix del Nasi - Dobergaarden Forever Penny Lou)

Exc. - MARYLIN MONROE Jahrestal (Zac Ginga House - Cindy Crawford Jahrestal)

Exc. - NINA v. Klingbach (Harley v. Elbauetal - Dorothea v. Nibelungenring)

Exc. - Pride of Russia CHERNIKA (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)

Exc. - Pride of Russia FEODORA (Pride of Russia Luchezar - Pride of Russia Pikovaya Dama)

Exc. - Sant Kreal MAGENTA (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)

Exc. - Sant Kreal SHADOW FIEND (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Avrora)

Exc. - Santa Julf EDUARDA (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Santa Julf Judara)

Exc. - Winningmood DARK DRAMAQUEEN (Dark de la Vallee de la Seine - Gilda v.d. Topferstadt)

Exc. - YUDELIA v. Schwarze Kraft (Eutay del Nasi - Quiny v. Schwarze Kraft)

Vg. - ENNEE v. Assindia (Xenon Graf of Mon-ja-mes - Unja v. Assindia)

Vg. - FELA Giddy Blossom (Tahi-Reme Dali - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

Vg. - Kriegerhof LAZY BLACK JAX (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Kriegerhof Genova)

disQ. - Get to the Point URANIA (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Get To The Point Berenice)

absent - Kiev Style AIDA (Excelsior de Grande Vinko - Elegant Line Bagira)

absent - NIKITA Best of Island (Asterix del Nasi - Brita Best of Island)

absent - Reiszade AREL (Darius di Caresi Nice - Coryna di Caresi Nice)

absent - Royal ZORBA ANNA (Altar v. Bagira - Fortuna v. Bagira)

absent - Ruholfia GIORGIA (Lucino del Diamante Nero - Ruholfia Bardot)

 

Working class:

Exc.1 - Ruholfia GAVRIELLA (Lucino del Diamante Nero - Ruholfia Bardot)

Exc.2 - MOONSHINE de Grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 - SALTIGA iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

Exc.4 - PANDORA di Caresi (Tahi-Reme Dali - Ephira di Caresi Nice)

Exc. - Angel of Shaytan AURELIA (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Betty Bop od Telepa)

Exc. - BLACK MAMBA BLACK CARTEL di Orao (Million $ di Altobello - Vitara v. Dunav Stam)

Exc. - CLHOE del Montaldo (Maximilian del Montaldo - Sant Kreal Japan)

Exc. - DREAM v. Freyer Tal (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Brooke v. Freyer Tal)

Exc. - FEIRY HOPE of Dawn (Ben Affleck Angel & Demon - Defender of Bulgaria Deya)

Exc. - GEORGIA ON MY MIND del Fiorsilva (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Grace of Glory del Fiorsilva)

Exc. - JODEEFAYE v. Lehmannsfelsen (Asterix del Nasi - Dobergaarden Forever Penny Lou)

Exc. - Livonija Baronesa DOROTHEA HEADY (Ethos Steinhage-Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)

Exc. - OLIVIA MIA v. Nollyzor (Eutay del Nasi - Harmony Haidy Ginga House)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills ENERGY (Pride of Russia Sidor - Smart Wood Hills Kismet)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills KENYA (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Smart Wood Hills Okhra)

Exc. - SUNSHINE Shadow of the Darkness (Orson v. Nemesis - Cimet Shadow of the Darkness)

Exc. - TERESA di Prisconte (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ursula di Prisconte)

Exc. - YANGA Vital Screen (Oscar z Padoku - Absolute Winer Oregon Rivals)

absent - Pride of Russia KEPHARA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, IDC WINNER 2018 - Get to the Point HENNESSY (Focus Shotgun - Get To The Point Callypso)

Exc.2 - Galthor IRINA (Arrbass Tarot - India Apache Gala)

Exc.3 - BIANCA Knights of Night (Tahi-reme Max - Vera Verona di Perlanera)

Exc.4 - TAJRA TOSCANA Giddy Blossom (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

Exc. - AKIRA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)

Exc. - CAPRICE di Altobello (Tahi-Reme Max - Dream Girl di Altobello)

Exc. - Casa di Fera GINA (Valdo from Lipar Land - Elegant Line Samba)

Exc. - DELTA del Naissus (Dobergaarden Forever Tomtom - Gren Gina del Naissus)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever XANTHEE (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

Exc. - Dona Deorum DEYA (Koppod'oro Ego Velichestvo - Lady Larisa di Altobello)

Exc. - Dura Lex Polonia KISS ME (Valdo from Lipar Land - Dura Lex Polonia Hannah)

Exc. - ELIDE del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Pupa del Diamante Nero)

Exc. - Envy Me D'Amour VICTORIA (Filimamont Dragon Bite - Granda Cor Rocco)

Exc. - ESTA v. Freyer Tal (Prince v. Nemesis - Alexa v. Freyer Tal)

Exc. - Fort Bellators IGRAINE VALOUR (Thor del Nasi - Valdora Valour de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - FUNAFERMINA v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Grande Vinko -  - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Exc. - INFINITY INDIRA di Perlanera (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

Exc. - LEMA da Pedra Verde (Pride of Russia Taymir - Erina Cherry di Altobello)

Exc. - Life Essence CALIOPE (Pride of Russia Taymir - Life Essence Aloria)

Exc. - Livonija Baronesa DAIQUIRI DIZZY (Ethos Steinhage-Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)

Exc. - QUELITA of Louk-Kep (Gotti v.h. Wantij - Julieta of Louk-Kep)

Exc. - Rellaps WATSAPP (Rellaps Sirio - Rellaps Reya)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills ISCHIA (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Smart Wood Hills Sangria)

Exc. - Tahi-Reme VIVIANA (Asterix del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)

 

Honour class:

Exc.1 - KALINKA-MALINKA de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - Livonija Baronesa ATHENA PALLAS (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Exc.3 - J'ADORE GUCCI v. Nobel Line (Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello - Beckers Mystiue v. Nobel Line)

Exc.4 - AL-PARI z Negraland (Royal-Rezon vis Absoluta - Amira Abla Błękitny Kanion)

Exc. - KJENTA v.d. Donauhoeve (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Fenya v.d. Donauhieve)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1 - THEA TONY (Leo v. Markischen Land - Fiene Hellfire)

Exc.2 - Livonija Baronesa PRIMA PATRICIA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Livonija Baronesa Kaelyn Kell)

Exc.3 - Nightwish Mystic ELEANOR (Fedor del Nasi - Come As You Are Oksana)

Exc.4 - AKIRA v. Freyer Tal (Chriss z Padoku - Carisma v. Finkenhein)

Exc. - IVETTE IVY Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ciara Elite House)

absent - ALOHA di Esposito (Idane di Altobello - Ophra King of Darkness)

absent - LIQUIRIZIA di Prisconte (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Halinka di Prisconte)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - KABBALAH by Calliana (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Get To The Point Calliope)

Vp.2 - Pride of Russia BARVIKHA (Pride of Russia Chongar - Pride of Russia Luna Nera)

Vp.3 - Livonija Baronesa FORNARINA ORA (Colt di Perlanera - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)

Vp.4 - Ruholfia JASMINE IN LLEPAC (Sigfrid - Elide del Diamante Nero)

Vp. - Focus FEAARLESS FLAME (Giddy Blossom Festus - Zorya di Stelle Alpha Focus)

Vp. - LENKA di Altobello (Von William Wallace di Altobello - Honey Moon di Altobello)

Vp. - LUCRETIA Vital Screen (Livonija Baron Piter Pen - Capella SavSan)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - BE READY v. Melbermann (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Andromeda of Castle Black)

Vp.2 - Vivat de Vinko VITALE MARE NERO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko)

Vp.3 - Angel of Shaytan MARIAM (Colt di Perlanera - Pride of Russia Chernika)

Vp.4 - NATASHA di Prisconte (Xendo Slatan di Prisconte - Karmela di Prisconte)

Vp. - Angel Of Shaytan MY BELLE (Colt di Perlanera - Pride of Russia Chernika)

Vp. - Eria Pro TURMALIN (Quickstep King of Darkness - Eria Pro Verona)

Vp. - Infinity Amoris CALINA (Ulisse del Tibur - Izrafel Ruby Rovena)

Vp. - Keep Moving BLAIR (Thor del Nasi - Anastasia Altea Robostus)

Vp. - UNTOLD STORY of Hoffman House (Atlas Solo Gomez v. X-Ta-Sea - Leia of Hoffman House)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, IDC JUNIOR WINNER 2018 - Angel Of Shaytan TAMARA (Colt di Perlanera - Angel of Shaytan Alina)

Exc.2 - NARIA Gallic Templum (Leader v. Venzoland - Jessie-Angel du Reflet des Songes)

Exc.3 - RED ROSE Jahrestal (Sant Kreal Idol - Cindy Crawford Jahrestal)

Exc.4 - Russkaja Mechta DONA DARONA (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntse)

Exc. - AXANDRA v. Rhenania (Valdo from Lipar Land - Alminoris Brunaborussia)

Exc. - BROYER of Kraft Hill (Ulisse del Tibur - Wallia Buba of Kraft Hill)

Exc. - BRUNA v. Steindorf (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Clara Herzogin v. Wurttemberg)

Exc. - CHIMERA MARLENE del Fiorsilva (Thor del Nasi - America del Fiorsilva)

Exc. - Doberaarden Forever GORGEOUS KEYLA (Dobergaarden Forever Louis - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)

Exc. - Efkeria's JULIA ROBERTS (Filimamont Direct Hit - Efkeria's Ivana Trump)

Exc. - FIONA di Diwinum (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Atina di Diwinum)

Exc. - NELLY Betelges (Pride of Russia Taymir - Xenia for Betelges del Nasi)

Vg. - Get to the Point NIA (Hazar di Altobello - J'Adore of Devil Inside)

Vg. - JONAH v. Finkenhein (Orson v. Nemesis - Estha v. Finkenhein)

Vg. - VIOLA VIOLETTA Morgantina (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Thelma Tea Morgantina)

without note - FATAL BEAUTY of Djarmati (Fahir Giddy Blossom - Taila Takira of Djarmati)

absent - LOTTA From House of Emperor (Graf de Confurco - Xenya v. Turm Haus)

absent - TIJANA FOR BRUTALDRAGONS di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello - Luna Lee di Altobello)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - BASHA Grareva (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Hugs & Kisses de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - MAFIA v. Venzoland (Hazar di Altobello - Tahi-Reme Unique)

Exc.3 - BARRACUDA FOR SCHWARZE KRAFT Grareva (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Hugs & Kisses de Grande Vinko)

Exc.4 - Swedish Pride ANDROMEDA (Guntur v. Dockerman - Princess v. Nemesis)

Exc. - Babie's Garden IM A MILLION DOLLAR BABY (Dura Lex Polonia Forlan - Babie's Garden Billion Dollar Baby)

Exc. - BAYOCCA Grareva (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Hugs & Kisses de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - Dell'Arco Azzurro ANITA (Eutay del Nasi - Dell'Arco Azzurro Sahmara)

Exc. - Jean Dark XO XO HEARTBEAT (New York v. Nobel Line - Tania de Akido San)

Exc. - Pride of Russia TEFFIA (Eutay del Nasi - Pride of Russia Iscorca)

absent - DAYTONA APACHE TANGANIKA di Casa Varenne

absent - Pride of Russia RYABINA (Pride of Russia Truvor - Pride of Russia Aristokratia)

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - Dobergaarden Forever XINA (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

Exc.2 - Izrafel ZARY ZARATHUSTA (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Izrafel Ruby Rovena)

Exc.3 - Smart Wood Hills ODRI (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Smart Wood Hills Nice)

Exc.4 - Iz Valkirii MAFIA (Valdo from Lipar and - Iz Valkirii Dzhumandzhi)

Exc. - CARRARA v. Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina)

Exc. - EMILY del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

Exc. - FORMULA Stilya Denia (Neidzhel Nice - Formula Stilya Barbara Blansh)

Exc. - NICOLE NABCYSKO d'Ikoskylo (Thor del Nasi - Ingrid Infinity D'Ukoskylo)

Exc. - NUNA Bohemia Gotika (Thor del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)

Exc. - ODISSA v.d. Donauhoeve (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Aurora v. Ambassador)

Exc. - Sant Kreal CHOCOLATE (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Uslada)

Exc. - ZENTA v. Schwarze Kraft (Sant Kreal Zeus - Zoe Copper Ginga House)

Vg. - GABRIELA v. Guten Haus (Can Mayor v. Guten Haus - Dea v. Guten Haus)

absent - MONA LIZA of Djarmati (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Taila Takira of Djarmati)

 

Working class:

Exc.1 - ARILYN AMBER (Oz di Casa Giardino - Ibiza v. Karpatia)

Exc.2 - Livonija Baronesa DOLCE DONNA (Ethos Steinhage-Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)

Exc.3 - Livonija Baronesa AMIDALA PADME (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Exc.4 - QUEEN FOR GINGA HOUSE v. Schwarze Kraft (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Zoe Copper Ginga House)

Exc. - Pride of Russia NOAH (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Astoria)

Exc. - Sant Kreal JARILA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Citadel)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, IDC WINNER 2018 - GINGER di Perlanera (Pride of Russia Taymir - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

Exc.2 - Alkahest KENZO (Grand Mollis Parker - Sant Kreal Irria)

Exc.3 - FEDRA Best of Island (Uno Best of Island - Rheina Best of Island)

Exc.4 - Russkaja Mechta SURPRIZ SOLNTSE (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera)

Exc. - ABARA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)

Exc. - Jean Dark TOUCH OF PINK (Dark de a Vallee de la Seine - Jean Dark Kia Ora)

Exc. - LETO v. Venzoland (Pride of Russia Sidor - Tahi-Reme Unique)

Exc. - Sant Kreal ZVEZDA (Salbu della Ninfa Nobel - Sant Kreal Galaxy)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills PANDORA (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Smart Wood Hills Hamina)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills YUMI (Pride of Russia Konan - Smart Wood Hills Victoria)

Exc. - TATYANA ANYA Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku - Carmen Cara Ginga House)

 

Honour class:

Exc.1 - Sant Kreal MEMORY (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)

absent - Pride of Russia ISCORCA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Orbita iz Zoosfery)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1 - CASSIA v. Belic House (Dexter v. Belic House - Zuma di Altobello)

absent - Pride of Russia ROMANTIKA (Teraline Midgard - Sergius-Aleksandrija Magia Manon)

 

IDC Siegers

Black male - Indro del Diamante Nero

Black female - Get To The Point Henessy

Brown male - Pride of Russia Stalker

Brown female - Ginger di Perlanera

 

Youth IDC Siegers

Black males - Sant Kreal Bellator

Black female - Pride of Russia Feeria

Brown male - Legends Goes On Astor

Brown female -  Angel of Shaytan Tamara

 

Best Breeding Group - Smart Wood Hills

Best Couple - Rocky & Kalina v. Frankenburg (Indonesia)