judge: Gunther Ehrenreich (A)
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
absent - POLDI v. Bavaria (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Jamaica v. Nemesis)
Youth class:
Vg.1, BOB Junior - XANERO MARADONA CHESUNA di Matario (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Una Donna Tschethay di Matario)
Vg.2 - TYSON v. d. Rheinaue (Orson v. Nemesis - Diana de la Casa Alina)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, res.CAC, res.CACIB - SCOTTY v. Waldwinkel (Pride of Russia Urano - Olegra v. Waldwinkel)
Exc.2 - FREAKY STYLE v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Armani v. Hohenzollern)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - PRINCE Milano Home (Pride of Russia Urano - Evita Milano Home)
Exc.2 - GRAF v. Klingbach (Orson v. Nemesis - Banja v. Nibelungenring)
Exc.3 - JEDERMANN v.d. Bruggenern (Camelot v. Brugenland - Bavaria v.d. Bruggener)
Vg.4 - G.I. v. Maindreieck (Quint v. Edertal - Chakka v. Maindreieck)
absent - FERRARI OpusMeum (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Mystic Hazel Ginga House)
Working class:
Exc.1 - ECCO v. Londorf (F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell - Ivette Les Deux Peupliers)
Veteran class:
1st place - ACHILLES v.d. Bruggenern (Gamleth Casa di Oro - Escada v. Alten Adel)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
Vg.1 - Pride of Russia SILVESTR (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)
BLACK FEMALES
Youth class:
Vg.1 - GUNDEL v. Westwall (Prince v. Nemesis - Stella v. Klingbach)
Vg.2 - LEICA Capax Infinity (Pride of Russia Altay - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - HANNAH v. Klingbach (Orson v. Nemesis - Inouk v.d. Rheinaue)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, R.CACIB - CHANEL HERZOGIN v. Württemberg (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)
Exc.2 - HEIDI LOUBERRY v. Lehmannsfelsen (Orion Ekoive di Matario - Escada v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Exc.3 - HESTELLA VITA de Ferignis (Orson v. Nemesis - Berenice K'Alina de Ferignis)
absent - HAKUNA MATATA OpusMeum (Eria Pro Golden Fire - Nestea-Nesi Iblis)
Veteran class:
1st place, BOB Veteran - BAVARIA v.d. Bruggenern (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Estella v.Erdburger Moor)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
Vg.1 - OLYMPIA v. Bavaria (Pocho di Prisconte - Kyrana v. Bavaria)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - GABANA v. Klibgbach (Orson v. Nemesis - Banja v. Nibelungenring)