judge: Ingrid Andersson (Sweden)
entries: 25
results by: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
MALES
Puppy class:
Hp.1 - Proud Danish FIRST ZULU WARRIOR (Oscar z Padoku - Master Mia v. Masterhof)
Junior class (9-18 months):
Exc.1 - Ravenclaw's IVAN AMADEUS PRINCE (Galanthus Nobilis Bertoll - Ravenclaw's Babsan)
Youth class (15-23 months):
Exc.1, CQ, 2nd Best Male, res.CACIB - KENAI-BAHGERA (Ulisse delle Querce Nere - Aritaur Hermione)
Exc.2 - Qui Terret ABSINTHE (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - For Kai v. Wolf Stamm)
Exc.3 - Dobermundes DYNAMIT DON LISTON (Ulisse delle Querce Nere - Bentli iz Doma Domeni)
Open class:
Exc.1, CQ, CACIB, BEST MALE, BOB - GUNTUR v. Dockermann (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Dush Squash v. Dockermann)
Vg.2 - Dobermundes VENI VIDI VICI (Ulisse delle Querce Nere - Koppod'oro Seniorita Sirilla)
G.3 - Ravenclaw's EROZ (Galanthus Nobilis Bertoll - Kinga of Masterhof)
FEMALES
Puppy class (6-9 months):
Hp.1, BEST PUPPY, 4th BEST PUPPY IN SHOW - Proud Danish FLYING INDIAN GIRL (Oscar z Padoku - Master Mia v. Masterhof)
Hp.2 - Proud Danish EYE OF FRENCH KISS (Nanuk v. Noblesshof - Proud Danish Cool Casio)
3 - Proud Danish FOR YOUR LOVE ONLY (Oscar z Padoku - Master Mia v. Masterhof)
absent - J'ADORE GUCCI v. Nobel Line (Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello - Beckers Mystique v. Nobel Line)
Junior class (9-18 months):
Exc.1 - Dobermundes FEMIDA FOREVER STAR (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Dobermundes Amore Mia Koppodoro)
absent - Dobermundes XANTA (Ulisse delle Querce Nere - Koppod'oro Seniorita Sirilla)
absent - Dobermundes XENA (Ulisse delle Querce Nere - Koppod'oro Seniorita Sirilla)
Youth class (15-24 months):
Exc.1, CQ, BEST FEMALE, CACIB, BOS - SWEETTINGELING (Ulisse delle Querce Nere - Aritaur Hermione)
Exc.2 - Proud Danish DREAM OF MINE (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Serbian Star v. Masterhof)
absent - Qui Terret ADDICTION (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - For Kai v. Wolf Stamm)
Open class:
Exc.1, CQ, 3rd BEST FEMALE - Zonsierraz IDA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Beata di Altobello)
Vg.2 - Dobermundes VIVA LA VIDA (Ulisse delle Querce Nere - Koppod'oro Seniorita Sirilla)
G.3 - Ravenclaw's GUCCI (Dobgun's Presley - Ravenclaw's Delacour)
Working class:
Exc.1, CQ, CAC, res.CACIB, 2nd BEST FEMALE - Legrant Land BOHEMA BORN (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Elsan Haus Aisha-Arisha)
Champion class:
absent - Koppod'oro SENIORITA SIRILLA (Euro Disel iz Zoosfery - Heidelberg Yardi)
Breeder Class:
Price of Honor 1 - Dobermundes kennel
Best Producer:
absent - Koppod'oro SENIORITA SIRILLA
absent - ULISSE delle Querce Nere