judge: Norbert Daube (Germany)
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - Ataraxie's INNOZENZ (Amos Wachter Vinces - Bruckendorfer Azzra)
Vp.2 - ATHOS v. Furst Leopold (Pride of Russia Taurus - Pride of Russia Feodora)
Youth class:
Exc.1 - BLACK PHOENIX (Blackano de Gagnant - Jenna Sawages)
Exc.2 - UNESCO v. Residenzschloss (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Chiesa Halit Pasa)
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - DAN DIAZ v. Trokadero Vero (Bentley z Padoku - Rebella Ragazza v. Trokadero)
Working class:
absent - PRIOR v.d. Donauhoeve (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Jada delle Due Donne)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme ATLAS (Bentley z Padoku - Tahi-Reme Zorina)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1 - WANJA v. Waldwinkel (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Roxana v. Waldwinkel)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - ISIDOR v. Malaika wa Vita (Lex v. Royaert - Gamba v. Malaika wa Vita)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - FEODOR v. Westwall (Pride of Russia Sidor - Alfaadelante v. Westwall)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - Tahi-Reme FERIAH (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)
Vp.2 - ATHENA v. Furst Leopold (Pride of Russia Taurus - Pride of Russia Feodora)
Vp.3 - Dobergaarden Forever NATNYA (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Dobergaarden Forever Xanthee)
Youth class:
Exc.1 - UNA ULANI v. Residenzschloss (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Chiesa Halit Pasa)
Exc.2 - Tahi-Reme DEE-DEE (Tahi-Reme Jedi - Tahi-Reme Tuttiefruttie)
Exc.3 - KIM KISS de Badea Gheo (Carbon de Badea Gheo - Destiny's Phoenix I'm Just A Girl)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - JADE v. Markischen Leo (Domenicus v. Markischen Leo - Roma v. Silverkrohn)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - DEA DECORA v. Trokadero Vero (Bentley z Padoku - Rebella Ragazza v. Trokadero)
Exc.2 - FAYE v. Krukenberg (Leon v.d. Donauhoeve - Carmah v. Krukenberg)
Working class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - GLADYS v. Apoldastamm (Harle v. Elbauetal - Blissany v. Apoldastamm)
Veteran class:
Exc.1 - REBELLA RAGAZZA v. Trokadero Vero (Pako Daker - Nappa Nuna v. Trokadero)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - ALPHA v. Furst Leopold (Pride of Russia Taurus - Pride of Russia Feodora)
Vp.2 - ZOJA z Padoku (Sviatopolk iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo - Modalita Orientali Vita)
Vp.3 - Dobergaarden Forever NAOMI (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Dobergaarden Forever Xanthee)
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - FAYENNE ARANKA v. Apoldastamm (Harley v. Elbauetal - Cassandra v. Apoldastamm)
Exc.2 - KLARA v. Lehmannsfelsen (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Felicia v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Vg.3 - BAGHIRA v. Engelhardt (Ataraxie's Bigben - Jotunheim's Vaar)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia RYABINA (Pride of Russia Truvor - Pride of Russia Aristokratia)