judge: Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
Finalists
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - LEGASOV Halit Pasa (Expert European K9 training base - Hera Halit Pasa)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, Best Junior - CARLOS Achaoo via (Heron Black Sagitta - Afra Achaoo via)
Exc.2 - IR Jumper (Heron Black Sagitta - Joy Rodsved)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - KEVIN Black Sagitta (Franyofreiherr v. Hohenzollern - Chevy Zaky Black Sagitta)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Sant Kreal CARES (Troy del Nasi - Filimamont Dahlia Noir)
Exc.3 - BILBO Black Fremak (Heron Black Sagitta - Carin Two Lions House)
Vg.4 - IZAK Jumper (Heron Black Sagitta - Joy Rodsved)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, Best Adult Male, BOS - ASIR Black Nephrite (Falco Faranzano de la Scytha - Annabeth Donsa Bohemia)
Exc.2, res.CAC - CHRISTOPHER z Panstvi Dobrkacky (Ares v. Stahlberg - O'Kata o Dvou Lvu)
Exc.3 - BRASE Wachter Vinces (Emil Ataraxie's - Anomis Wachter Vinces)
Exc.4 - QUINT od Dvou Lvu (Bentley z Padoku - Novalis od Dvou Lvu)
Vg. - WERO v. Hellerwald (Isaak delle Due Donne - Okilani v. Hellerwald)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - HAGRID BENVI from Fourteenth Meridian (Bentley z Padoku - C'Victoria Donsa from ourteenth Meridian)
Exc.2, res.CAC - BRADLEY Donsa Bohemia (Brasil v. Hohenzollern - Cortina Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - ARES Donsa Bohemia (Pride of Russia Saphron - Cortina Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)
Exc.2, res.CAC - VUITTON Halit Pasa (Batler de Grande Vinko - Nomi Halit Pasa)
Veteran class:
Exc.1 - THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)
absent - AMOS Wachter Vinces (Leo v. Markischen Land - Jeannette Halit Pasa)
BROWN MALES
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - ARASH Paradiso Vita (Goro Extra Elite - Adrasteia Vida Eterna)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - QALATAQA dei Nobili Nati (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Free Style dei Nobili Nati)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - NAYA of Blackmagic Land (Goro Extra Elite - Ripley of Blackmagic Land)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC - JAWA z Pampy (Heron Black sagitta - POR Prometeya)
Exc.2 - JOSETTE z Panstvi Dobrkacky (Heron Black Sagitta - Gracie z Panstvi Dobrkacky)
Exc.3 - IBIZA Jumper (Heron Black sagitta - Joy Rodsved)
Vg.4 - JASMIN Halit Pasa (Cyro Carlos Bohemia - Maya Halit Pasa)
Vg. - JARITA Halit Pasa (Cyro Carlos Bohemia - Maya Halit Pasa)
Vg. - JOZEFINA Halit Pasa (Cyro Carlos Bohemia - Maya Halit Pasa)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - CARMEN Pasecke udoli (Pride of Russia Chernij Prinz - Lynn Moravia Heart)
Exc.2, res.CAC - BARBARA Black Fremak (Heron Black Sagitta - Carin Two Lions House)
Exc.3 - BEATRICE Achaoo via (Heron Black Sagitta - Agila Achaoo via)
Exc.4 - QUALITY Bohemia Gotika (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Original Bohemia Gotika)
Vg. - FERA Halit Psa (Cyro Carlos Bohemia - Hera Halit Pasa)
Vg. - NENA Antis (Cyro Carlos Bohemia - Queen Quinette Alary Aslar)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, Best Adult Female, BOB - Filimamont ZULU DONNEHAUS (Oscar z Padoku - Filimamont Daria at Donnehaus)
Exc.2, res.CAC - BALLANTINE Wachter Vinces (Emil Ataraxies - Anomis Wachter Vinces)
Exc.3 - FOFHINA del Fiorsilva (Thor del Nasi - Havana dei Due Intenti)
Exc.4 - KISSING KITANA Go On Forever (Colonel Cajo v. Schlossrudwalde - Angel Trevino)
Exc. - AISHA Black Fremak (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Paris Sofie od Dvou Lvu)
Exc. - NIKIA Antis (Cyro Carlos Bohemia - Queen Quinette Alary Aslar)
Exc. - SNOWWHITE v. Ferrenberg (Ataraxie's Erwin - Padea v. Ferrenberg)
Vg. - IBBY Rodsved (Avertin Sheridano le Fano - Dara Rodsved)
Vg. - SASCHA Halit Pasa (Sylvester Halit Pasa - Odyssea Halit Pasa)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - BOWIE Wachter Vinces (Emil Ataraxies - Anomis Wachter Vinces)
Exc.2, res.CAC - PINKIE PIE Bohemia Gotika (Asterix del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)
Exc.3 - BONNIE Achaoo via (Heron Black Sagitta - Agila Achaoo via)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
Veteran class:
Exc.1 - ANOMIS Wachter Vinces (Leo v. Markischen Land - Jeannette Halit Pasa)
Honour class:
Exc.1 - ASCHA Wachter Vinces (Leo v. Markischen Land - Jeannette Halit Pasa)
BROWN FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - SLAVIA Bohemia Gotika (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Original Bohemia Gotika)
Vp.2 - STORMY STAR Bohemia Gotika (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Original Bohemia Gotika)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, Best Junior Female - ARIA Lukania dog (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nuna Bohemia Gotika)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - GRETA Halit Pasa (Cyro Carlos Bohemia - Fiffi Halit Pasa)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - INDIA Ataraxie's (Amos Wachter Vinces - Bruckendorfer Azzra)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - NUNA Bohemia Gotika (Thor del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)
Veteran class:
Exc.1 - GRYNIA Black sagitta (Dirk Swanko de la Villa de Channes - Era Black Sagitta)