judge: Bispo Pefro Ivo Santos (Portugal)
From left: BOS - Pride of Russia BARVIKHA & BOB - Tahi-Reme TYRION
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - ARKO v. Schwarzen Etna (Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Infinity Indira di Perlanera)
Youth class:
Exc.1 - CHOGAN delle Querce Nere (Quantico di Prisconte - Amanda delle Querce Nere)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - Arce Deos AXEL (POR Kaspi - Teraline Pantera)
absent - MUSCLES YANKEE (Ettore del Tibur - Aligera di Villa Conte)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Sant Kreal BELLATOR (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)
absent - KILL BILL VOL.1 dell'Orgoglio Nero (Attilio Perez Moreno del Canale di Pirro - Hirina Campagnanensis)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - Tahi-Reme TYRION (Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)
Exc.2, res.CAC - OREGON di Modello (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Nadina di Modello)
BROWN MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Best Baby - Dobasgard AM I GROOT (Franyo Freiherr v. Hohenzollern - Get to the Point Femme Fatale)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Vivat de Vinko CAESAR CONSTANT (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Saltiga iz Zoosfery)
Vp.2 - AGE v. Schwarzen Etna (Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Infinity Indira di Perlanera)
BLACK FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy - Barymar VATAGA (POR Chongar - Mao Mao v. Jahrestal)
absent - ASHANTI v. Schwarzen Etna (Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Infinity Indira di Perlanera)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Best Junior - Tahi-Reme FERIAH (Ferro del Colle Della Guardia - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)
Exc.2 - Livonija Baronesa GLAMOUR GRAAL (Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti - Livonija Baronesa Dea Fiori)
absent - MIRO del Monte Aspro (Sant Kreal Idol - Godiwa del Monte Aspro)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - Ak-Yar ISTEL (Ak-Yar Yaraslan - Ak-Yar Barocca)
Exc.2 - Dura Lex Polonia MON AMOUR (Ayk v. Elbthor - DLP Julia)
Exc.3 - AURORA dell'Oro Antico (SWH Kaiser Konstantin - Princess Siria di Prisconte)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - ISIDE del Tibur (Dante delle Querce Nere - Uakita del Tibur)
Exc.2 - KRISTALL BLUE di Altobello (Ulisse del Tibur - Magdalena Nera di Altobello)
Exc.3 - FOFINHA del Fiorsilva (Thor del Nasi - Havana dei Due Intenti)
Vg.4 - FREE v. Haus Schwalbe (Querry Liu v. Haus Schwalbe - Uvi di Casa Giardino)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - SALTIGA iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2, res.CAC - CRUDELIA DE MON del Fiorsilva (Thor del Nasi - America del Fiorsilva)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, Best Veteran - Nightwish Mystic ELEANOR (Fedor del Nasi - Come As You Are Oksana)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1 - AURORA Betelges (Sant Kreal Bellator - Panama Betelges)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - Pride of Russia BARVIKHA (POR Chongar - POR Luna Nera)
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - Santa Julf ZLATOSLAVA (SWH Kaiser Konstantin - Santa Julf Helga)
Exc.2 - CALAMITY del Fiorsilva (Thor del Nasi - America del Fiorsilva)
Exc.3 - NICOLE NABRYSKO d'Ikoskylo (Thor del Nasi - Ingrid Infinity D'Ikoskylo)
Exc.4 - DANNY HOLLE BRAUN (Ebay del Tibur - Aisha)
Vg. - ARIEL PINK (Rocco del Nasi - Dafne de Badea Gheo)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - ASHA (Caspijan v. Hohenzollern - LexySasha)
absent - CORA v. Traumfantasy (Gotti v.h. Wantij - Brandie by The Sea)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - Get To The Point NIA (Hazar di Altobello - J'Adore of Devil Inside)